Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Dwars door het Hageland WE 2022 (1.1)
(Dwars door het Hageland WE)
Belgium  /  11 June

Edition: 2 (122.3 Km)
Winner: SANGUINETI Ilaria

   

Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. SANGUINETI Ilaria VAL 03:18:33
2. SCHWEINBERGER Christina PLP 00:00:00
3. MARKUS Femke PHV 00:00:02
4. ADEGEEST Loes IBC 00:00:02
5. GOOSSENS Marthe MUL 00:00:02
6. VANPACHTENBEKE Margot 00:00:19
7. BIDEAU Sandrine AUB 00:00:21
8. DE GROOT Marieke EISN 00:00:21
9. PLUIMERS Ilse NXG 00:00:53
10. MASETTI Gaia NXG 00:00:53
11. CONSONNI Chiara VAL 00:00:53
12. VAN HAAFTEN Kirstie PHV 00:00:53
13. VIGIE Margaux VAL 00:00:53
14. EDWARDS Sophie EARA 00:00:53
15. KASTELIJN Yara PLP 00:00:53
16. BURLOVA Kristyna LSL 00:00:53
17. SHARPE Alice IBC 00:01:00
18. DEMAY Coralie AUB 00:01:00
19. BOILARD Simone AUB 00:01:02
20. WORST Annemarie PLP 00:01:04
21. LUNDMARK Clara GKT 00:01:04
22. CASSIERS Cato EISN 00:01:04
23. MEIJERING Mareille MUL 00:01:04
24. COLBORNE Henrietta GKT 00:01:04
25. WATERREUS Kylie LSL 00:01:04
26. BRAAM Danique CCT 00:01:04
27. BEX Nathalie CCT 00:01:07
28. BREDEWOLD Mischa PHV 00:01:07
29. FRANCK Alicia 00:01:07
30. VAN LOY Ellen 00:01:07
31. VAN DE VEL Sara IBC 00:01:07
32. SCHOENS Quinty PHV 00:01:07
33. MACGREGOR Bronwyn ELCW 00:01:14
34. VAN EYNDE Fien IBC 00:01:18
35. KNAVEN Britt NXG 00:01:20
36. BOON Lee TOR 00:01:23
37. BORGSTRÍM Julia NXG 00:01:25
38. DE BAAT Kim PLP 00:01:34
39. BETSEMA Denise CCT 00:01:56
40. FONSECA Barbara AUB 00:02:00
41. VAN ROOIJEN Anne PHV 00:02:37
42. MCDERMOTT Ellen EKER 00:04:05
43. RIJNBEEK Maud NXG 00:04:07
44. DIJKSTRA Anneke GKT 00:04:11
45. MEISTROK Susanne 00:04:11
46. BAKS Marissa GKT 00:04:13
47. VERVLOET Sterre LSL 00:04:16
48. SERN╔ Elisa MUL 00:04:16
49. GRIFFIN Mia IBC 00:04:16
50. LEBEDZ Dziyana WCC 00:04:16
51. COMMISSARIS Caren CCT 00:04:18
52. GRIT Ilse 00:04:18
53. PEREKITKO Karolina ELCW 00:04:18
54. HOLMSGAARD Trine 00:04:18
55. DE FRANCESCO Danielle EARA 00:04:18
56. NEEFJES Tessa 00:04:21
57. BOOGAARD Emma HPU 00:04:21
58. LOUW Anya EARA 00:04:25
59. FRANCO VILLEGAS Natalia WCC 00:04:30
60. STEIGENGA Nicole HPU 00:04:30
61. GRÍNDAHL Antonia IBC 00:04:30
62. JOHANSSON Hanna ELCW 00:04:35
63. WALES Rachael EARA 00:04:38
64. JONGERIUS Claudia CCT 00:04:38
65. DEL CARMEN ALVARADO Ceylin PLP 00:04:38
66. BROUCKAERT Sophie 00:04:47
67. RIFFEL Christa HPU 00:05:11
68. GERRITSE Femke PHV 00:05:42







--- advertisement ---