Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Grisette Grand Prix de Wallonie 2022 (1.2)
(GP de Wallonie - WE)
Belgium  /  14 September

(136.6 Km)
Winner: DE WILDE Julie

2005    

Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. DE WILDE Julie PLP 03:48:31
2. GHEKIERE Justine PLP 00:00:03
3. KASTELIJN Yara PLP 00:00:03
4. NEYLAN Rachel COF 00:00:05
5. VAN HAAFTEN Kirstie PHV 00:00:12
6. FRAIN Nicole PHV 00:00:14
7. LOUW Anya NXG 00:00:17
8. VAN AGT Eva LEW 00:00:18
9. SCHOENS Quinty PHV 00:00:18
10. MASURE Fien NXG 00:00:21
11. SODERQVIST Karin EMVC 00:02:04
12. GERRITSE Femke PHV 00:02:07
13. TRUYEN Marthe PLP 00:02:07
14. COUZENS Millie PLP 00:02:07
15. PLUIMERS Ilse NXG 00:02:07
16. RIJNBEEK Maud NXG 00:02:07
17. VAN DER SANDE Elise LSL 00:02:07
18. KING Eluned LEW 00:02:07
19. DOCX Mieke LSL 00:02:07
20. GEURTS Mijntje LSL 00:02:07
21. KANGAS Minna-Maria EBWB 00:02:07
22. GIELKENS EsmÚe LSL 00:02:07
23. HOLMSGAARD Trine 00:02:07
24. FORTIN Emilie 00:02:18
25. RYSZ Kaja APW 00:02:18
26. WISEMAN Eleanor EBWB 00:02:18
27. LEVENEZ Sandra COF 00:02:25
28. BRZEZNA Monika APW 00:02:28
29. BERTON Nina ASC 00:02:31
30. ZWAAN Sophia EMVC 00:02:32
31. DEACON Kirsty 00:02:51
32. BAJGEROV┴ Nikola APW 00:03:12
33. WILKOS Katarzyna APW 00:03:44
34. JACQUEMIN Louise EBWB 00:04:08
35. JORDAN Dorka ELCW 00:04:27
36. LILAND Merethe 00:04:27
37. BYE Camilla Raanes EKER 00:04:31
38. MERTENS Fiona EBWB 00:04:43
39. FORTIN Valentine COF 00:05:34
40. ALZINI Martina COF 00:05:34
41. PERKINS Flora LEW 00:06:06
42. NOOIJEN Lieke PHV 00:06:06
43. TACEY April LEW 00:06:08
44. ROZLAPA Dana EKER 00:06:09
45. BERTEAU Victoire COF 00:06:11
46. VANDENBROUCKE Saartje ESBD 00:06:11
47. MEISTROK Susanne 00:06:11
48. S─FSTEN Nathalie EBWB 00:06:11
49. ARENS Maureen NXG 00:06:14
50. SCHOKKAERT Febe 00:06:25
51. PEREKITKO Karolina ELCW 00:06:29
52. LIMPENS Pien PHV 00:06:29
53. CASTRIQUE Alana COF 00:06:29
54. MACGREGOR Bronwyn ELCW 00:06:29
55. SAP Julie EKER 00:06:33
56. VAINIONP── Laura ESBD 00:06:33
57. KOWALSKA Agata APW 00:06:39
58. KAZAKOVA Violetta ELCW 00:07:38
59. DE BAAT Kim PLP 00:08:08
60. MEERTENS Lone NXG 00:08:08
61. KERBAOL CÚdrine COF 00:08:08
62. VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein LEW 00:08:08
63. MARTINS Maria LEW 00:08:08






--- advertisement ---