Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour of Iran (Azerbaijan) 2022 (2.1)
(Tour of Iran)
Iran  /  29 September - 3 October

Edition: 35 (775.8 Km)
Winner: MARCHAND Gianni

2019    


Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. MARCHAND Gianni TIS 19:19:25
2. SAFARZADEH Saeid ASO 00:00:00
3. YEMANE Dawit BAI 00:00:00
4. TEUGELS Lennert TIS 00:00:00
5. BUDYAK Anatoliy TSG 00:00:00
6. SIRIONNACHAI Sarawut TCC 00:00:00
7. CHAWCHIANGKWANG Peerapol TCC 00:00:00
8. VAN ENGELEN Adne BAI 00:00:00
9. MIDEY Valentin Fabien Rene RJC 00:00:00
10. CHAIYASOMBAT Thanakhan TCC 00:00:00
11. POUR SEYYEDI Mirsamad NIRI 00:00:00
12. MOHD ZARIFF Muhammad Nur Aiman TSG 00:00:00
13. EWART Jesse BAI 00:00:00
14. RELAES Jacob TIS 00:00:00
15. DESTRIBOIS PHOUNSAVATH Alex Ariya TCC 00:00:00
16. EYSKENS Jeroen TIS 00:00:00
17. LABIB SHOTORBAN Ali UAT 00:00:00
18. JAMSHIDIAN GHALEHSEFIDI Amin Hosein NIRI 00:00:00
19. ASKARI Hossein NIRI 00:00:00
20. ARIYAN Behnam UAT 00:00:00
21. EYOB Metkel TSG 00:00:00
22. LIPHONGYU Navuti TCC 00:00:00
23. REZAEI Meysam ASO 00:00:00
24. ISSA Sarbast Abdelah NIRQ 00:00:00
25. DAUMONT Paul PRO 00:00:00
26. LOPEZ GIL Vladimir Yesid SUT 00:00:00
27. KOLAHDOUZ HAGH Amir UAT 00:00:00
28. IRADUKUNDA Emmanuel PRO 00:00:00
29. SEYFOLLAHIFARD Hasan ASO 00:00:00
30. FAST Konstantin RJC 00:00:00
31. HIBATULLAH Jamal TSG 00:00:00
32. CARSTENSEN Lucas BAI 00:00:00
33. MUNYANEZA Didier PRO 00:00:00
34. GOEMAN Andreas TIS 00:00:00
35. MUGISHA Moise PRO 00:00:00
36. MAT AMIN Mohd Shahrul TSG 00:00:00
37. THIMACHAI Kongphob RJC 00:00:00
38. MOUSAZADEH Aliashgar UAT 00:00:00
39. REZVANI GILKALANI Morteza ASO 00:00:00
40. NZAFASHWANAYO Jean Claude PRO 00:00:00
41. ELAZHARI Mounir SUT 00:00:00
42. YILMAZ Yunus Emre SUT 00:00:00
43. PANSASRD Arttasorn RJC 00:00:00
44. KLAHAN Chaloemphon RJC 00:00:00
45. GANJKHANLOU Mohammad UAT 00:00:00
46. CHAYCHI Mohammad NIRI 00:00:00
47. SEYEDGHALICHI Mohammad SUT 00:00:00
48. ALIYARI Aydin NIRI 00:00:00
49. MOL Wesley BAI 00:00:00
50. MAZUKI Nur Amirul Fakhruddin TSG 00:00:00
51. SADEQ Nawzad NIRQ 00:00:00
52. DE POORTER Maxime TIS 00:00:00
53. EDDY SUHAIDEE Muhammad Daniel Haikal RJC 00:00:00
54. NATEGHI Mahdi Hossein NIRI 00:00:00
55. SCHNAPKA Matthias BAI 00:00:00
56. REFAT AHMED Moamin Mohamad NIRQ 00:00:00






--- advertisement ---