Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
The Larry H.Miller Tour of Utah 2013 (2.1)
(Tour of Utah)
United States  /  6 August - 11 August

(943.4 Km)

2012    
2014



Videos (4)
Leaders of the Race


Last Winners







Please login to see the full details
and statistics for this race
Email:    Password:  
No account yet? Sign up for FREE now!




General Classification

Stage 6

1. DANIELSON Tom GRS
2. HORNER Christopher RLT 00:01:29
3. ACEVEDO COLLE Janier Alexis JSH 00:01:37
4. EUSER Lucas UHC 00:02:02
5. BUSCHE Matthew RLT 00:02:06
6. DEIGNAN Philip UHC 00:02:27
7. SCH─R Michael BMC 00:03:11
8. JONES Carter BPC 00:03:49
9. MANCEBO PEREZ Francisco 5HR 00:03:50
10. MACHADO Tiago RLT 00:03:50
11. BENNETT George RLT 00:03:56
12. BUTLER Chris CSS 00:04:53
13. DAY Ben UHC 00:06:38
14. MORTON Lachlan David GRS 00:06:40
15. OBANDO BRENES Gregory CSS 00:07:37
16. MANNION Gavin BLS 00:09:53
17. EIJSSEN Yannick BMC 00:11:16
18. DINIZ CORREIA Alex FUN 00:11:59
19. COOKE Matt JSH 00:14:48
20. STETINA Peter GRS 00:16:01
21. LOUDER Jeff UHC 00:16:40
22. KING Benjamin RLT 00:17:21
23. NOVAK Jakub BMC 00:18:09
24. WREN Tyler JSH 00:18:11
25. VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC 00:19:20
26. SULZBERGER Wesley OGE 00:21:27
27. GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam MTN 00:22:12
28. WARBASSE Larry BMC 00:23:39
29. HAGA Chad OPM 00:24:29
30. LEMUS DAVILA Luis Enrique JBC 00:25:13
31. ROSSKOPF Joey HSD 00:25:20
32. BALDWIN Christopher BPC 00:25:45
33. REIJNEN Kiel UHC 00:25:47
34. TVETCOV Serghei JBC 00:25:48
35. AGOSTINI Stefano CAN 00:26:23
36. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques MTN 00:26:51
37. LEWIS Craig CSS 00:29:20
38. HAGMAN Alex JBC 00:30:13
39. KING Edward CAN 00:30:49
40. CUMMINGS Stephen BMC 00:31:11
41. JENKINS Max 5HR 00:31:37
42. FLAKSIS Andzs BLS 00:32:08
43. SCHMITT Morgan JBC 00:32:58
44. WILSON Nathaniel BLS 00:34:11
45. DENNIS Rohan GRS 00:35:02
46. MASUDA Nariyuki CAN 00:35:16
47. KOCH Michel CAN 00:35:58
48. TORCKLER Michael BPC 00:36:16
49. PUTT Tanner BLS 00:36:17
50. GAIMON Phillip BPC 00:37:27
51. STUYVEN Jasper BLS 00:38:06
52. BAZZANA Alessandro UHC 00:38:13
53. ROMERO AMARAN Luis JSH 00:39:27
54. MATTHEWS Michael OGE 00:40:42
55. SCHMALZ Joseph HSD 00:41:24
56. VOIGT Jens RLT 00:41:41
57. COOPER Marsh OPM 00:42:30
58. OLEARY Connor BLS 00:43:00
59. DRISCOLL James JSH 00:43:52
60. DIAZ CORRALES AndrŔs Miguel 5HR 00:45:20
61. JONES Christopher UHC 00:45:20
62. BEWLEY Sam OGE 00:47:25
63. VANDEVELDE Christian GRS 00:47:34
64. FIORILLI Tiago FUN 00:48:32
65. TARAMARCAZ Julien BMC 00:48:54
66. ZABRISKIE David GRS 00:50:22
67. BEYER Chad CSS 00:50:44
68. SHELDEN Taylor 5HR 00:50:53
69. ORONTE Emerson JBC 00:51:30
70. ANTHONY Jesse OPM 00:51:35
71. CLARKE Jonathan UHC 00:52:32
72. ALEM RUSSOM Meron MTN 00:52:42
73. NISHIZONO Ryota CSS 00:53:29
74. KRIZEK Matthias CAN 00:54:25
75. HOWSON Damien OGE 00:55:37
76. SAGAN Juraj CAN 00:56:28
77. COOKE Baden OGE 00:56:52
78. CANDELARIO Alexander OPM 00:58:21
79. DURRIN Jeremy OPM 00:58:50
80. WESEMANN Martin MTN 00:59:24
81. ROULSTON Hayden RLT 00:59:43
82. LEWIS Joseph HSD 01:02:40
83. OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes RLT 01:04:51
84. ROTH Ryan CSS 01:04:57
85. MCCARTNEY Jason BPC 01:05:40
86. SBARAGLI Kristian MTN 01:06:08
87. RODRIGUEZ Fred JBC 01:06:27
88. CARDOSO SANTOS Flavio FUN 01:07:01
89. MC CARTY Jonathan Patrick BPC 01:07:35
90. BAKER Andy HSD 01:08:55
91. MILLER Carson JSH 01:17:50
Stages










--- advertisement ---