Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | FranÁais | Italiano | EspaŮol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour of Almaty 2017 (2.1)
Kazahkstan  /  30 September - 1 October

Edition: 5 (331.7 Km)
Winner: LUTSENKO Alexey

2016    
2018



Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Startlist

1   LUTSENKO Alexey Kazahkstan 1
2   FOMINYKH Daniil Kazahkstan 80
3   GRUZDEV Dmitriy Kazahkstan
4   KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar Kazahkstan 5
5   FUGLSANG Jakob Denmark 3
6   STALNOV Nikita Kazahkstan 79
7   ZAKHAROV Artyom Kazahkstan 76
11   DI GREGORIO Rťmy France 2
12   COUANON Jonathan France 73
13   DYBALL Ben Australia 87
14   PACHER Quentin France 26
15   RODRIGUEZ SALAZAR John Anderson Colombia 55
16   HUPOND Thierry France 62
21   COLONNA Yuri Italy 58
22   CECCHIN Alberto Italy 23
23   DRAPERI Matteo Italy 38
24   TURRIN Alex Italy 49
25   RAGGIO Luca Italy 32
26   TROSINO Mirko Italy 16
31   TOFFALI Nicola Italy 29
32   FIEK Arnold Germany 81
33   HAMM Henrik Germany
34   ENGEL Jonas Germany 66
35   BALLET Alexandre Switzerland 19
41   TANFIELD Harry United Kingdom 57
42   TOWNSEND Rory United Kingdom 67
43   STEDMAN Max United Kingdom 14
44   WEBBER Mitchell United Kingdom 61
45   RICHARDSON Alexandar United Kingdom 52
51   MONIER Damien France 24
52   SUZUKI Ryu Japan 70
53   OMOTE Toshiki Japan
54   HATSUYAMA Sho Japan 69
55   OKUBO Jin Japan 94
56   NISHIZONO Ryota Japan 17
57   ARASHIRO Yudai Japan 71
61   BURCHENIA Yurii Ukraine 91
62   BRATASHCHUK Andriy Ukraine 51
63   SENDROS Lluis Llibert Spain 45
64   BONDARENKO Pavlo Ukraine 41
65   SOLTASIUK Vladyslav Ukraine
66   SKORENKO Mykyta Ukraine
71   KLIMIANKOU Konstantin Belarus 31
72   PAPOK Siarhei Belarus 63
73   RAMANAU Raman Belarus 88
74   KARALIOK Yauheni Belarus
75   AKHRAMENKA Yauheni Belarus 90
81   COLORADO HERNANDEZ Francisco Jarley Colombia 9
82   PARRA BUSTAMANTE Edwin Arnulfo Colombia 30
83   LOPEZ GIL Vladimir Yezid Colombia 54
84   ENKHTAIVAN Bolor-Erdene MongoliŽ 92
85   MUNKHTULGA Erdenesuren MongoliŽ 89
86   ALTANSUKH Altanzul MongoliŽ 42
91   ABOUEI MEHRIZI Majid Iran
92   GANJKHANLOU Mohammad Iran 77
93   SEYED REZAEI KHORMIZI Seyed Mohammad Mehdi Iran
94   SOHRABI Mehdi Iran 40
95   ARIYAN Behnam Iran 56
96   REZVANI GILKALANI Morteza Iran 96
101   ST‹SSI Colin Switzerland 4
102   BAILLIFARD Valentin Switzerland 6
103   JAUN Lukas Switzerland 72
104   RAPPO Anthony Switzerland 33
105   REUTIMANN Matthias Switzerland 59
106   THALMANN Roland Switzerland 12
111   ASADOV Elchin Azerbaijan 50
112   JABRAYILOV Samir Azerbaijan
113   RUMAC Josip Croatia
114   GAHRAMANLI Kanan Azerbaijan
115   ALIZADA Elgun Azerbaijan
116   MIKAYILZADE Musa Azerbaijan
121   MIZBANI ERANAGH Ghader Iran 18
122   POURSEYEDI GOLAKHOUR Mirsamad Iran 8
123   POURHASHEMI Hamid Iran 20
124   DAVIDENOK Ilya Kazahkstan 28
125   SAFARZADEH Saeid Iran 27
126   GHAFFARI Vahid Iran 37
127   CHAICHI RAGHIMI Mohammad Esmaeil Iran 43
131   AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alciviades Colombia 47
132   PELLAUD Simon Switzerland 34
133   PIPER Cameron United States 35
134   EASTER Cullen United States 95
135   EASTER Griffin United States 84
136   NEAGOS Bradley United States 64
141   BATMUNKH Maral-Erdene MongoliŽ 75
142   ROSDI Mohd Nor Umardi Malaysia
143   CHE KU ROMLI Mohammad Nazmie Malaysia
144   AHMAD ZAMRI Zulhimie Afif Malaysia
145   CHE KU ROMLI Che Ku Mohammad Syamil Malaysia
146   MOHD ZARIFF Muhammad Nur Aiman Malaysia
151   ASTAFYEV Stepan Kazahkstan 65
152   OVSYANNIKOV Alexandr Kazahkstan 86
153   SOKOLOV Nikita Kazahkstan 39
154   KHADYLBEK Kairat Kazahkstan 46
155   NEPOMNYACHSHI Yevgeniy Kazahkstan 74
156   VOLOSHIN Alexey Kazahkstan 13
157   GIDICH Yevgeniy Kazahkstan 7
161   SHTEIN Grigoriy Kazahkstan 36
162   PRONSKIY Vadim Kazahkstan 15
163   AKHMETOV Galym Kazahkstan 21
164   LUCHSHENKO Sergey Kazahkstan 78
165   NATAROV Yuriy Kazahkstan 10
166   NIKITIN Matvey Kazahkstan 11
167   SHUSHEMOIN Alexandre Kazahkstan 25
171   LUKSEVICS Viesturs Latvia 22
172   SERGIS Kaspars Latvia
173   BOGDANOVICS Maris Latvia 82
174   ALITIS Uldis Latvia 83
175   GAVARS Eriks Toms Latvia 53
181   CULLY Jan Andrej Slovakia 44
182   TARAGEL Filip Slovakia 93
183   STRMISKA Andrej Slovakia 85
184   SZABO Miklos Slovakia
185   HLOZA Michal Slovakia
186   OROS Samuel Slovakia 60
191   KHALMURATOV Muradjan Uzbekistan 48
192   SUNNATOV Akramjon Uzbekistan
193   SIDDIKOV Dilmurdjon Uzbekistan 68
194   KARIMOV Ruslan Uzbekistan
195   OLLAMOV Doston Uzbekistan





--- advertisement ---