Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Sun Hung Kai Properties Hong Kong Challenge 2017 (1.1)
Hong Kong  /  8 October

Edition: 1 (113.0 Km)
Winner: MOHORIC Matej

   

Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Startlist

1   MEZGEC Luka Slovenia 30
2   HAYMAN Mathew Australia 51
3   DURBRIDGE Luke Australia 13
4   DOCKER Mitchell Australia 4
5   BEWLEY Sam New Zealand 58
6   HEPBURN Michael Australia 7
11   GUARDINI Andrea Italy 23
12   SWIFT Ben United Kingdom 11
13   MOHORIC Matej Slovenia 1
14   LIZDE Seid Italy 43
21   LAAS Martin Estonia 18
22   ARISTI GARDOKI Mikel Basque Country 45
23   GIRAUD Benjamin France 28
24   PACHER Quentin France 8
25   COUANON Jonathan France 37
26   DYBALL Ben Australia 56
31   OKAMOTO Hayato Japan 14
32   SUMIYOSHI Kota Japan 15
33   KUROEDA Shiki Japan 22
34   HARADA Hiroaki Japan
41   TANFIELD Harry United Kingdom 6
42   STEDMAN Max United Kingdom
43   OPIE Chris United Kingdom
44   WEBBER Mitchell United Kingdom 46
45   PARTRIDGE Robert United Kingdom
46   GARDIAS Dexter United Kingdom
51   SAMUEL Travis Canada 9
52   MACANALLY Ryan Australia 25
53   RUPNIK Jure Slovenia 17
54   CARTIER Alexis Canada
55   NADON Marc-Antoine Canada
56   PRENDERGAST Christopher Canada 19
61   YANG Tao China
62   ALARCON GONZALEZ Antonio Jose Colombia
63   RÍOS QUINTANA Kevin Colombia 26
64   CUESTA ZAMORA Steven Manuel Colombia
65   CARRERO ACOSTA Juan Jose De Jesus Colombia 32
71   LEUNG Chun Wing Hong Kong 55
72   HO Burr Hong Kong
73   CHOY Hiu Fung Hong Kong 40
74   MOW Ching Ying Hong Kong
75   LEUNG Ka Yu Hong Kong 31
76   KO Siu Wai Hong Kong 33
81   LAKE Sean Australia 53
82   GIACOPPO Anthony Australia 36
83   HUCKER Robbie Australia 2
84   VAN DER PLOEG Neil Australia 49
85   CROME Sam Australia 5
91   BOGDANOVICS Maris Latvia
92   VOSEKALNS Andris Latvia 52
93   BECIS Armands Latvia 16
94   KANEPEJS Deins Latvia
95   ALITIS Uldis Latvia 54
101   ORTEGA RAMIREZ Mauricio Colombia
102   BANI Eugenio Italy
103   LUNARDON Paolo Italy
104   PACHON MELO Oscar Mauricio Colombia 38
105   TZORTZAKIS Polychronis Greece 10
106   PEÑA MENESES Cristian Andre Colombia 39
111   ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon Basque Country 34
112   NAKAI Michimasa Japan
113   HATANAKA Yusuke Japan 24
114   HIRAI Eiichi Japan
115   TOKUDA Tanzou Japan 21
121   KNOX James United Kingdom
122   DAVIES Scott United Kingdom
123   WALKER Joey United Kingdom 27
124   GEORGI Etienne United Kingdom 50
125   SCOTT Rob United Kingdom 29
126   KELLY Jake United Kingdom
131   MANAN Anuar Malaysia
132   CHE KU ROMLI Mohammad Nazmie Malaysia
133   BATMUNKH Maral-Erdene Mongolië
134   ROSDI Mohd Nor Umardi Malaysia 41
135   GOH Choon Huat Singapore 42
136   MOHD ZARIFF Muhammad Nur Aiman Malaysia
141   FAN Xiaojun China
142   LI Wenjie China
143   YU Benneng China
144   ZHONG Zirong China
145   MENG Juntao China
146   ZHANG Lianshan China
151   ARASHIRO Yukiya Japan 3
152   NAKANE Hideto Japan 20
153   ONODERA Rei Japan 12
154   IRIBE Shotaro Japan 48
155   YAMAMOTO Masaki Japan 35
156   ISHIGAMI Masahiro Japan 47
161   PRIA Lars Romania
162   PLESEA Valentin Romania 44
163   GROSU Eduard Michael Romania
164   CRISTA Daniel Romania 57
165   DIMA Emil Romania





--- advertisement ---