Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Trofeo Palma 2018 (1.1)
(Trofeo Palma de Mallorca)
Spain  /  28 January

Edition: 52 (159.6 Km)
Winner: DEGENKOLB John

2017    


Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Startlist

3   ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin Spain 8
4   ARCAS PEÑA Jorge Spain
5   BARBERO CUESTA Carlos Spain 5
7   CARRETERO Hector Spain
8   ERVITI Imanol Spain 22
9   VALLS FERRI Rafael Spain 42
10   ROSON GARCIA Jaime Spain 34
16   BASSO Leonardo Italy 9
17   DEIGNAN Philip Ireland 33
18   ELISSONDE Kenny France 70
19   GOLAS Michal Poland 19
20   MOSCON Gianni Italy 37
21   STANNARD Ian United Kingdom 61
22   VAN BAARLE Dylan Netherlands 65
27   MOLLEMA Bauke Netherlands 52
29   VAN POPPEL Boy Netherlands 38
35   IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel Basque Country 40
36   RAST Grégory Switzerland 60
37   REIJNEN Kiel United States 39
39   STUYVEN Jasper Belgium 21
40   DEGENKOLB John Germany 1
41   BENEDETTI Cesare Italy 47
42   SAGAN Juraj Slovakia 53
44   BASKA Erik Slovakia 2
47   KONRAD Patrick Austria 36
49   POSTLBERGER Lukas Austria 29
50   SARAMOTINS Aleksejs Latvia 91
51   SCHWARZMANN Michael Germany 44
56   CAMPENAERTS Victor Belgium 54
57   DE BUYST Jasper Belgium 18
58   FRISON Frederik Belgium 49
59   HOFLAND Moreno Netherlands 41
60   MARCZYNSKI Tomasz Poland
62   NAESEN Lawrence Belgium 43
64   VANENDERT Jelle Belgium 48
67   GEBREMEDHIN ANDEMESKEL Awet Sweden 26
69   HOLST ENGER Sondre Norway 95
70   GOLDSTEIN Omer Israel
72   NIV Guy Israel
74   SAGIV Guy Israel
75   TUREK Daniel Czech Republic 94
76   VAN WINDEN Dennis Netherlands 64
78   PARDILLA BELLON Sergio Spain 106
79   FERRARI Fabricio Uruguay 27
80   SOTO MARTINEZ Nelson Andres Colombia 68
81   REIS Rafael Ferreira Portugal 107
82   MOLINA CANET Antonio Spain 105
83   ARANBURU DEBA Alex Basque Country 108
84   RODRÍGUEZ MARTIN Cristian Spain 71
85   SERRANO Gonzalo Spain 16
86   CELANO Danilo Italy 72
87   BENITO DIEZ Miguel Angel Spain 99
90   GESBERT Elie France
92   BONNAMOUR Franck France 75
93   DANIEL Maxime France 89
95   LE ROUX Romain South Korea 13
96   PERICHON Pierre-Luc France 74
98   WELTEN Bram Netherlands 77
99   JARRIER Benoit France 76
102   EZQUERRA MUELA Jesús Spain 11
104   SESSLER Nicolas Brazil 30
106   GONZÁLEZ VELASCO Adrián Spain 85
107   TORRES MUÍÑO Pablo Spain 112
108   MERINO CORTAZAR Igor Basque Country 32
109   SALAS Ibai Basque Country 28
110   LÓPEZ PARADA Daniel Spain 69
111   ROBREDO CRESPO Alvaro Spain
114   DECLERCQ Benjamin Belgium 14
116   NOPPE Christophe Belgium 96
117   PLANCKAERT Emiel Belgium 97
118   SPRENGERS Thomas Belgium 45
120   VAN HECKE Preben Belgium 78
122   VERWILST Aaron Belgium 79
123   WARLOP Jordi Belgium 7
125   TXOPERENA MATXIKOTE Beñat Basque Country
126   SANZ UNZUE Enrique Basque Country 4
127   GONZÁLEZ PRIETO Aitor Basque Country 73
131   BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz Basque Country 23
134   PRADES REVERTE Eduard Spain 17
135   RODRIGUEZ RECHE Sergio Spain
136   SÁEZ BENITO Hector Spain 20
141   ASSELMAN Jesper Netherlands 92
142   LIGTHART Pim Netherlands 35
143   WIPPERT Wouter Netherlands 100
144   VAN SCHIP Jan Willem Netherlands
145   REINDERS Elmar Netherlands 24
146   VAN DER LIJKE Nick Netherlands 109
148   VERMELTFOORT Coen Netherlands 3
149   VAN GOETHEM Brian Netherlands 46
151   DEHAES Kenny Belgium 57
152   ISTA Kevin Belgium 12
153   PEYSKENS Dimitri Belgium 31
155   MORTIER Julien Belgium 56
156   LIETAER Eliot Belgium 51
158   WARNIER Antoine Belgium
159   DERUETTE Thomas Belgium 84
161   AMICI Alberto Italy 58
162   COLOMBO Raul Italy 55
163   DELCO Lorenzo Switzerland 90
164   GOZZI Nicolo Italy 88
165   LOGICA Enrico Italy
167   SALVADOR Enrico Italy 59
168   ZANARDINI Andrea Italy
172   AZURMENDI Ibai Basque Country 67
173   BUADES FERRIOL Marc Spain
175   GARCIA AMBROA Ricardo Basque Country 86
176   GOIKOETXEA Peio Basque Country 63
177   INSAUSTI IRASTORZA Jon Ander Basque Country 15
178   JUARISTI ARRIETA Txomin Basque Country 50
181   MARTIN SANZ Gotzon Basque Country 25
183   LEINAU Louis Germany
185   GROSSER Aaron Germany 81
186   INTRA Felix Germany 101
187   SCHWEIZER Christoph Germany
188   HAPPKE Luca Felix Germany 80
189   MÜNSTERMANN Per Germany 83
190   KNOLLE Jon Germany 87
192   DINA Daniel Hungary 93
193   FILUTAS Viktor Hungary 103
196   HOLLO Botond Hungary 102
197   SIMON Peter Hungary 82
199   ZATHURECZKY Mark Hungary 113
200   SZABO Miklos Slovakia 104
201   OROSZ Gergely Hungary 111
203   TORRES BARCELO Albert Spain 6
204   MORA VEDRI Sebastian Spain 62
205   CAÑELLAS SÁNCHEZ Xavier Spain 10
207   ZUAZUBISKAR GALLASTEGI Illart Basque Country 110
208   RUBIO Vicente Garcia De Mateos Spain 98
209   AMORES PALACIOS Julio Alberto Spain 66
210   TERUEL ROVIRA Eloy Spain








--- advertisement ---