Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
La Faun Environnement - Classic de l'Ardèche - Rhône Crussol 2017 (1.1)
(Les Boucles du Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech)
France  /  25 February

Edition: 17 (200.0 Km)
Winner: FINETTO Mauro

2016    


Videos (1)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Startlist

1   BONNAFOND Guillaume France 39
2   BOUHANNI Rayane France 77
3   BAGOT Yohan France 52
4   CHETOUT Loïc Basque Country 72
5   SIMON Julien France 7
6   EDET Nicolas France 14
7   LE TURNIER Mathias France 45
8   SOUPE Geoffrey France 62
11   CIMOLAI Davide Italy
12   COURTEILLE Arnaud France
13   VAUGRENARD Benoît France 92
14   GAUDU David France 41
15   VINCENT Leo France 90
16   MAISON Jérémy France
17   MOLARD Rudy France 29
18   VICHOT Arthur France 6
21   BIDARD François France 37
22   CHEREL Mickaël France 11
23   PETERS Nans France 24
24   DUMOULIN Samuel France 25
25   DUPONT Hubert France 42
26   LATOUR Pierre France 5
27   MONTAGUTI Matteo Italy 26
28   BAKELANTS Jan Belgium 17
31   MARTINEZ Yannick France 30
32   FINETTO Mauro Italy 1
33   DI GREGORIO Rémy France 21
34   HUPOND Thierry France 93
35   MADRAZO Ángel Spain 18
36   PACHER Quentin France 19
37   SISKEVICIUS Evaldas Lithuania 65
38   SMUKULIS Gatis Latvia 78
41   CALMEJANE Lilian France 9
42   CORNU Jérémy France
43   GRELLIER Fabien France
44   GUILLEMOIS Romain France
45   HIVERT Jonathan France
46   OURSELIN Paul France 63
47   SICARD Romain Basque Country 23
48   TULIK Angelo France 64
51   SEPULVEDA Eduardo Argentina 4
52   DELAPLACE Anthony France 10
53   FONSECA Armindo France 88
54   HARDY Romain France 71
55   JEANNESSON Arnold France 12
56   FEILLU Brice France 16
57   GERARD Arnaud France 89
58   PICHON Laurent France 91
61   SÁEZ BENITO Hector Spain
62   ROSON GARCIA Jaime Spain 13
64   IRISARRI RINCON Jon Basque Country 61
65   ZABALA Josu Spain 74
66   MOLINA CANET Antonio Spain 31
67   ARANBURU DEBA Alex Basque Country 22
68   LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan Basque Country 34
71   BALLERINI Davide Italy 95
72   BONUSI Raffaello Italy 40
73   FRAPPORTI Marco Italy 38
74   FRAPPORTI Mattia Italy 57
75   GAVAZZI Francesco Italy 3
76   CATTANEO Mattia Italy 2
77   TALIANI Alessio Italy
78   VENDRAME Andrea Italy 96
81   MARTIN Guillaume France 94
82   DEGAND Thomas Belgium 86
84   DOUBEY Fabien France 60
85   LEVARLET Guillaume France 36
86   MEURISSE Xandro Belgium 46
87   MINNAARD Marco Netherlands 43
88   VEUCHELEN Frederik Belgium
91   DELFOSSE Sébastien Belgium
93   DERUETTE Thomas Belgium 85
94   HABEAUX Gregory Belgium
95   MASSON Christophe France
96   PEYSKENS Dimitri Belgium 32
97   ROBEET Ludovic Belgium
98   WARNIER Antoine Belgium 47
101   VAN EMPEL Etienne Netherlands 55
102   ARIESEN Tim Netherlands 97
104   TUSVELD Martijn Netherlands 44
105   LOOIJ André Netherlands
107   RIESEBEEK Oscar Netherlands 59
108   BUDDING Martijn Netherlands 8
111   KACZMAREK Jakub Poland 76
112   KUREK Adrian Poland 53
113   MIHAILOV Nikolai Bulgaria 98
114   PALUTA Michal Poland 75
115   PONZI Simone Italy 58
116   SAMOILAU Branislau Belarus
117   SISR Frantisek Czech Republic 56
118   STOSZ Patryk Poland
121   ALLEGAERT Piet Belgium 73
122   SALOMEIN Jarl Belgium
123   DECLERCQ Benjamin Belgium 82
124   LIETAER Eliot Belgium 69
125   POLS Ruben Belgium
126   VAN GESTEL Dries Belgium 50
127   VAN ROOY Kenneth Belgium 83
128   WALLAYS Jens Belgium 70
131   CHRISTIAN Mark United Kingdom 81
133   KREDER Michel Netherlands
134   NORDHAUG Lars Petter Norway 79
135   PEARSON Daniel United Kingdom
136   WARBASSE Larry United States 66
137   WATSON Calvin Australia 51
141   FERASSE Thibault France 20
142   GUYOT Yann France 54
143   LEBRETON Kevin France 68
144   LE ROUX Romain South Korea 99
145   MAINARD Jérôme France 35
146   DUCULTY Bastien France 27
147   CAMPISTROUS Romain France 15
148   CANAL Fabien France 33
151   BESCOND Jérémy France 49
152   BALDO Nicolas France 67
153   GOUAULT Pierre France 48
154   FEILLU Romain France
155   LE CUNFF Kévin France 28
156   MALDONADO Anthony France
157   DASSONVILLE Flavien France
158   JAKIN Alo Estonia
161   ANTOMARCHI Julien France
162   CABOT Jeremy France
165   LEVEAU Jérémy France
166   POUILLY Felix France 87
167   SEYNAEVE Lander Belgium 80
168   VERMEULEN Emiel Belgium 84








--- advertisement ---