Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
European Games Roadrace WE 2017 (JR)
Denmark  /  5 August

Edition: 3 (120.0 Km)
Winner: VOS Marianne

2016    


Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Startlist

1   VAN DER BREGGEN Anna Netherlands 70
2   BLAAK Chantal Netherlands 63
3   BRAND Lucinda Netherlands 42
4   ENSING Janneke Netherlands 36
5   KNETEMANN Roxane Netherlands 80
6   PIETERS Amy Netherlands 23
7   VAN DIJK Ellen Netherlands 62
8   VOS Marianne Netherlands 1
9   WILD Kirsten Netherlands 7
10   BASTIANELLI Marta Italy 11
11   BRONZINI Giorgia Italy 2
12   CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia Italy 9
13   FRAPPORTI Simona Italy 82
14   LONGO BORGHINI Elisa Italy 20
15   PALADIN Soraya Italy 85
16   SANGUINETI Ilaria Italy 67
17   STRICKER Anna Zita Maria Italy 83
18   BRZEZNA Monika Poland 55
19   BUJAK Eugenia Poland 16
20   JASINSKA Malgorzta Poland 30
21   KARASIEWICZ Karolina Poland 37
22   PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna Poland 87
23   PLICHTA Anna Poland 78
24   SZYBIAK Ewelina Poland 43
25   WILKOS Katarzyna Poland 28
26   CANT Sanne Belgium 81
27   DE BAAT Kim Belgium 65
28   DEMEY Valerie Belgium 84
29   D'HOORE Jolien Belgium 6
30   DRUYTS Jessy Belgium 19
31   DUYCK Ann Sophie Belgium 64
32   HANNES Kaat Belgium 66
33   INGELBRECHT Sarah Belgium 46
34   DIDERIKSEN Amalie Denmark 5
35   HOLM HOUBAK Louise Denmark 77
36   LAUGE QUAADE Michelle Denmark 71
37   LETH Julie Denmark 39
38   SIGGAARD Christina Denmark 61
39   MěLLEBRO PEDERSEN Camilla Denmark 41
40   SCHMIDT Trine Denmark 76
41   THERKELSEN Mette Fischer Denmark 51
42   BECKER Charlotte Germany
43   HAMMES Kathrin Germany 49
44   KASPER Romy Germany 33
45   LECHNER Corinna Germany 59
46   ZANNER Beate Germany 29
47   BIANNIC Aude France 72
48   BRAVARD Charlotte France 75
49   CORDON-RAGOT Audrey France 74
50   DELZENNE Elise France 79
51   DUVAL EugÚnie France 60
52   FOURNIER Roxane France 4
53   GRÍNDAHL Antonia Finland
54   KANGAS Minna-Maria Finland
55   LEPISTÍ Lotta Finland 8
56   TÍRM─NEN Rosa Finland
57   VAINIONP── Laura Finland 47
58   ERNGREN Ida Sweden
59   FAHLIN Emilia Sweden 10
60   NILSSON Hanna Sweden 73
61   PENTON Sara Sweden 24
62   GULLIKSEN Line Marie Norway 58
63   MOBERG Emilie Norway 15
64   MOE Ingrid Norway 54
65   THORSEN Thea Norway 48
66   GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla Spain 14
67   OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes Basque Country 34
68   SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane Basque Country 52
69   DOBRYNINA Kseniya Russia 45
70   OSHURKOVA Lelizaveta Russia 40
71   ZABELINSKAYA Olga Russia 3
72   HOFFMANN Chantal Luxembourg 69
73   MAJERUS Christine Luxembourg 17
74   EHRLER Desiree Switzerland 31
75   HANSELMANN Nicole Switzerland 56
76   WEISS Sandra Switzerland 25
77   RYABCHENKO Tatyana Ukraine 68
78   SHEKEL Olga Ukraine 53
79   SOLOVEY Hanna Ukraine 26
80   VYSOTSKA Yevgenia Ukraine 86
81   LELEIVYTE Rasa Lithuania 12
82   TUSLAITE Daiva Lithuania 27
83   PERCHTOLD Christina Austria 13
84   RITTER Martina Austria 21
85   RADOTIC Mia Croatia
86   BATAGELJ Polona Slovenia 32
87   PAVLENDOVA Alzbeta Slovakia 18
88   BOYLAN Lydia Ireland 38
89   KIRALY Monika Hungary
90   BLOCH Shani Israel 57
91   GAFINOVITZ Rotem Israel 44
92   GEZ Avital Israel
93   SHAPIRA Omer Israel
94   PAVLUKHINA Olena Ukraine 35
95   COVRIG Ana Romania 50
96   REIS Daniela Portugal 22
97   BJORNSDOTTIR Agusta Iceland








--- advertisement ---