Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
World Road Championship (ME) 2017 (CM)
Norway  /  24 September

Edition: 84 (276.5 Km)
Winner: SAGAN Peter

2016    


Videos (1)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Startlist

1   SAGAN Peter Slovakia 1
2   BASKA Erik Slovakia
3   CANECKY Marek Slovakia
4   KOLAR Michal Slovakia
5   SAGAN Juraj Slovakia 45
6   TYBOR Patrik Slovakia
7   BENOOT Tiesj Belgium 95
8   GILBERT Philippe Belgium 17
9   KEUKELEIRE Jens Belgium 87
10   NAESEN Oliver Belgium 73
11   STUYVEN Jasper Belgium 89
12   TEUNS Dylan Belgium 72
13   VAN AVERMAET Greg Belgium 6
14   VERMOTE Julien Belgium
15   WELLENS Tim Belgium 110
16   BENNATI Daniele Italy 105
17   BETTIOL Alberto Italy 28
18   COLBRELLI Sonny Italy 59
19   DE MARCHI Alessandro Italy 113
20   MOSCON Gianni Italy
21   PUCCIO Salvatore Italy 88
22   TRENTIN Matteo Italy 4
23   ULISSI Diego Italy 38
24   VIVIANI Elia Italy 57
25   ALAPHILIPPE Julian France 10
26   BARGUIL Warren France 37
27   CALMEJANE Lilian France 85
28   GALLOPIN Tony France 13
29   GAUTIER Cyril France 86
30   GOUGEARD Alexis France
31   LE GAC Olivier France 122
32   ROUX Anthony France 84
33   SIMON Julien France 32
34   CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan Basque Country 31
35   DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David Spain 70
36   ERVITI Imanol Spain 54
37   HERRADA LOPEZ Jesús Spain 106
38   IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka Basque Country 107
39   MAS BONET Luis Spain 103
40   ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin Spain 58
41   SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon Spain 66
42   SOLER GIMENEZ Marc Spain 108
43   GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando Colombia 8
44   HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian Colombia
45   HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Colombia 115
46   MOLANO Juan Sebastián Colombia
47   PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson Colombia 67
48   QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander Colombia
49   RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan Colombia
50   SOTO MARTINEZ Nelson Andres Colombia
51   URAN URAN Rigoberto Colombia 27
52   BOOM Lars Netherlands 104
53   DE KORT Koen Netherlands 119
54   DUMOULIN Tom Netherlands 25
55   LANGEVELD Sebastian Netherlands 74
56   MOLLEMA Bauke Netherlands 34
57   POELS Wouter Netherlands
58   TERPSTRA Niki Netherlands 24
59   VAN EMDEN Jos Netherlands
60   VAN POPPEL Danny Netherlands
61   CLARKE Simon Australia 60
62   DOCKER Mitchell Australia 62
63   DURBRIDGE Luke Australia
64   HAIG Jack Australia 94
65   HAUSSLER Heinrich Australia 93
66   HAYMAN Mathew Australia
67   MATTHEWS Michael Australia 3
68   MCCARTHY Jay Australia
69   SUTHERLAND Rory Australia
70   BLYTHE Adam United Kingdom
71   CHRISTIAN Mark United Kingdom 98
72   DIBBEN Jonathan United Kingdom
73   DOULL Owain United Kingdom
74   GEOGHEGAN HART Tao United Kingdom 117
75   KENNAUGH Peter United Kingdom 36
76   STANNARD Ian United Kingdom
77   SWIFT Ben United Kingdom 5
78   THWAITES Scott United Kingdom 97
79   ARNDT Nikias Germany 40
80   BURGHARDT Marcus Germany 47
81   FROHLINGER Johannes Germany 118
82   GESCHKE Simon Germany 20
83   MARTENS Paul Germany 90
84   MARTIN Tony Germany 69
85   POLITT Nils Germany 114
86   SÜTTERLIN Jasha Germany 116
87   ZABEL Rick Germany 99
88   EIKING Odd Christian Norway 56
89   BOASSON HAGEN Edvald Norway 30
90   HOELGAARD Daniel Norway 125
91   GROENDAHL JANSEN Amund Norway 101
92   JENSEN August Norway
93   KORSAETH Truls Engen Norway
94   KRISTOFF Alexander Norway 2
95   LAENGEN Vegard Stake Norway 77
96   SKJERPING Kristoffer Norway
97   BODNAR Maciej Poland
98   GOLAS Michal Poland 52
99   KWIATKOWSKI Michal Poland 11
100   PATERSKI Maciej Poland
101   POLJANSKI Pawel Poland 82
102   WISNIOWSKI Lukasz Poland 96
103   MEZGEC Luka Slovenia 92
104   MOHORIC Matej Slovenia 91
105   PIBERNIK Luka Slovenia 42
106   POLANC Jan Slovenia 61
107   ROGLIC Primoz Slovenia 121
108   TRATNIK Jan Slovenia
109   DUNNE Conor Ireland
110   MARTIN Daniel Ireland 26
111   MCKENNA Sean Ireland
112   MULLEN Ryan Ireland 126
113   ROCHE Nicholas Ireland 33
114   SHAW Damien Ireland
115   JUUL JENSEN Christopher Denmark 76
116   ANDERSEN Sřren Kragh Denmark 12
117   MORKOV Michael Denmark 75
118   CORT NIELSEN Magnus Denmark 29
119   PEDERSEN Mads Denmark
120   VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael Denmark 21
121   ALBASINI Michael Switzerland 7
122   DILLIER Silvan Switzerland 50
123   KÜNG Stefan Switzerland 44
124   LIENHARD Fabian Switzerland 100
125   RAST Grégory Switzerland 111
126   SCHÄR Michael Switzerland 41
127   BELKOV Maxim Russia
128   CHERNETSKY Sergey Russia 18
129   KUZNETSOV Vyacheslav Russia 16
130   PORSEV Alexander Russia
131   SAVITSKY Ivan Russia
132   ZAKARIN Ilnur Russia 23
133   BARTA Jan Czech Republic 79
134   CERNY Josef Czech Republic
135   KREUZIGER Roman Czech Republic 48
136   POLNICKY Jiri Czech Republic 127
137   STYBAR Zdenek Czech Republic 14
138   VAKOC Petr Czech Republic
139   BROWN Nathan United States
140   HOWES Alex United States 53
141   REIJNEN Kiel United States 109
142   ROSSKOPF Joey United States 124
143   VAN GARDEREN Tejay United States
144   VERMEULEN Alexey United States
145   FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto Portugal 19
146   GONCALVES Jose Portugal 130
147   GUERREIRO Ruben Portugal
148   MACHADO Tiago Portugal 64
149   SANTOS SIMOES OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Portugal 55
150   VILELA Ricardo Portugal 65
151   DRUCKER Jean Pierre Luxembourg 132
152   JUNGELS Bob Luxembourg 71
153   KIRSCH Alex Luxembourg
154   DENIFL Stefan Austria 68
155   HALLER Marco Austria 112
156   POSTLBERGER Lukas Austria 22
157   BOIVIN Guillaume Canada 35
158   DUCHESNE Antoine Canada 120
159   HOULE Hugo Canada 81
160   IMPEY Daryl South Africa 49
161   JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt South Africa 39
162   SMIT Willie South Africa
163   GRIVKO Andriy Ukraine 78
164   RYBARUK Kostyantyn Ukraine
165   BAZHKOU Stanislau Belarus
166   KIRYIENKA Vasil Belarus 15
167   SOBAL Yauheni Belarus
168   BIZHIGITOV Zhandos Kazahkstan 80
169   GRUZDEV Dmitriy Kazahkstan 128
170   LUTSENKO Alexey Kazahkstan 9
171   BAUER Jack New Zealand
172   BEVIN Patrick New Zealand
173   SMITH Dion New Zealand 129
174   BERHANE TEWELDEMEDHIN Natnael Eritrea 83
175   DEBESAY Mekseb Abrha Eritrea
176   GEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel Eritrea
177   JAKIN Alo Estonia
178   NOMMELA Aksel Estonia
179   RÄIM Mihkel Estonia 123
180   NEILANDS Krists Latvia
181   SARAMOTINS Aleksejs Latvia 43
182   MRAOUNI Salaheddine Morocco
183   TVETCOV Serghei Romania
184   KONOVALOVAS Ignatas Lithuania 102
185   RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano Argentina 131
186   SEPULVEDA Eduardo Argentina 63
187   AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey Costa Rica
188   ARASHIRO Yukiya Japan 46
189   NDAYISENGA Valens Rwanda
190   LUDVIGSSON Tobias Sweden 51
191   MAGNUSSON Kim Sweden
192   ASADOV Elchin Azerbaijan
193   KASTRANTAS Charalampos Greece
194   CHEUNG King Lok Hong Kong
195   MANNINEN Matti Finland
196   ZHUPA Eugert Albania








--- advertisement ---