Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Saioa hasi/izena eman   
Arctic Race of Norway 2019 (2.HC)
Norway  /  15 Abuztua - 18 Abuztua

Edition: 7 (693.5 Km)
Winner: LUTSENKO Alexey

2018    

Bideoak (4)
Laisterketako irabazleak


Azken irabazleak





Partaideen zerrenda

1   LUTSENKO Alexey Kazahkstan 1
2   FOMINYKH Daniil Kazahkstan 93
3   GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas Denmark 50
4   HOULE Hugo Canada 5
5   NATAROV Yuriy Kazahkstan 82
6   CORT NIELSEN Magnus Denmark 18
11   HOELGAARD Markus Norway 7
12   HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby Norway 77
13   KULSET Kristian Norway 105
14   RESELL Erik Nordsaeter Norway 64
15   SAUGSTAD Lars Norway 94
16   SKJERPING Kristoffer Norway 61
21   JOYCE Colin United States 40
22   ANDERSON Ryan Canada 60
23   CARPENTER Robin United States
24   DE VOS Adam Canada 41
25   MCNULTY Brandon United States 19
26   TUFT Svein Canada 101
31   WYSS Danilo Switzerland 53
32   CUMMINGS Stephen United Kingdom 10
33   EISEL Bernhard Austria 107
34   GASPAROTTO Enrico Italy 9
35   SLAGTER Tom Jelte Netherlands 75
36   THOMSON Jay Robert South Africa 109
41   BARGUIL Warren France 2
42   BONNAMOUR Franck France 23
43   BOUET Maxime France
44   LEDANOIS Kevin France 56
45   RIOU Alan France
46   SWIFT Connor United Kingdom 83
51   ZAKARIN Ilnur Russia 16
52   HAAS Nathan Australia 48
53   HOLLMANN Juri Germany 89
54   KOCHETKOV Pavel Russia 28
55   W▄RTZ SCHMIDT Mads Denmark 51
56   STRAKHOV Dmitrii Russia 45
61   TAARAMAE Rein Estonia 27
62   BERNARD Enzo France 91
63   CALMEJANE Lilian France 4
64   GRELLIER Fabien France 42
65   HIVERT Jonathan France 26
66   NAULEAU Bryan France 62
71   JANSEN Amund Gr°ndahl Norway 8
72   DE TIER Floris Belgium 11
73   EENKHOORN Pascal Netherlands 43
74   LEEZER Tom Netherlands 81
75   LINDEMAN Bertjan Netherlands 102
76   VAN POPPEL Danny Netherlands 59
81   NILSEN HOEM Bj°rn Tore Norway 34
82   AASHEIM Aksel Fischer Norway 87
83   DAHL Herman Norway 90
84   EVENSEN Henrik Norway
85   LUKKEDAL Oivind Norway 46
86   VANGSTAD Andreas Norway 68
91   NEILANDS Krists Latvia 3
92   HOLST ENGER Sondre Norway 100
93   JENSEN August Norway 39
94   SAGIV Guy Israel 98
95   SBARAGLI Kristian Italy 36
96   VAN ASBROECK Tom Belgium 57
101   DECLERCQ Benjamin Belgium 15
102   NOPPE Christophe Belgium 63
103   VAN GOMPEL Matthias Belgium 92
104   VAN HECKE Preben Belgium 30
105   WARLOP Jordi Belgium 24
106   WILLEMS Thimo Belgium 86
111   VAN DER POEL Mathieu Netherlands 22
112   DE BONDT Dries Belgium 72
113   DEVOLDER Stijn Belgium 108
114   HANSEN Lasse Norman Denmark 71
115   JANSSENS Jimmy Belgium 33
116   VERGAERDE Otto Belgium 97
121   COQUARD Bryan France 76
122   LE BON Johan France
123   LECROQ JÚrÚmy France
124   M▄LLER Patrick Switzerland 96
125   PACHER Quentin France 17
126   REZA KÚvin France
131   TRONDSEN Trond Hakon Norway 66
132   AALRUST Hňkon Lunder Norway 88
133   AASVOLD Kristian Norway 31
134   BENDIXEN Louis Denmark 52
135   BLIKRA Erlend Norway 84
136   HJEMSAETER Olav Norway 78
141   LAPORTE Christophe France 32
142   CHETOUT Lo´c Basque Country 25
143   LEMOINE Cyril France 80
144   LEYDER Pit Luxembourg 44
145   MORIN Emmanuel France 73
146   VAN LERBERGHE Bert Belgium 85
151   VLIEGEN Lo´c Belgium 35
152   BACKAERT Frederik Belgium 49
153   EIKING Odd Christian Norway 29
154   OFFREDO Yoann France 54
155   PASQUALON Andrea Italy 14
156   VAN MELSEN Kevin Belgium 95
161   COMBAUD Romain France 37
162   CARR Simon United Kingdom 38
163   FEDELI Alessandro Italy 47
164   FINETTO Mauro Italy
165   JONES Brenton Australia 99
166   KASPERKIEWICZ Przemyslaw Poland 103
171   LIEPINS Emils Latvia 67
172   ISTA Kevin Belgium 70
173   MOLLY Kenny Belgium 74
174   MORTIER Julien Belgium 69
175   PEYSKENS Dimitri Belgium 12
176   WIRTGEN Tom Luxembourg 55
181   LUNKE Sindre Skj°stad Norway 6
182   ERIKSSON Lucas Sweden 13
183   HAGEN Krister Norway 58
184   MAGNUSSON Kim Sweden 21
185   MORCH KONGSTAD Tobias Denmark 104
186   BěGH WALLIN Rasmus Denmark 106
191   INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA Benat Basque Country
192   BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz Basque Country 20
193   BARRENETXEA URIARTE Ander Basque Country 65
195   IRIZAR LASKURAIN Julen Basque Country 79
196   VIEJO REDONDO JosÚ Daniel Spain








--- iragarpena ---