Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Arctic Race of Norway 2018 (2.HC)
Norway  /  16 August - 19 August

Edition: 6 (732.0 Km)
Winner: CHERNETSKY Sergey

2017    
2019


© Image: www.arctic-race-of-norway.com
Videos (3)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. CHERNETSKY Sergey AST 12:34:40
2. HOELGAARD Markus TJI 00:00:07
3. JOYCE Colin RLY 00:00:08
4. WYSS Danilo BMC 00:00:23
5. ROCHE Nicholas BMC 00:00:37
6. PICHON Laurent FST 00:00:38
7. HAGEN Carl Fredrik TJI 00:00:38
8. CRAS Steff TKA 00:00:38
9. VAN WINDEN Dennis ICA 00:00:52
10. SCH─R Michael BMC 00:00:53
11. STRAKHOV Dmitrii TKA 00:00:56
12. VAN DER POEL Mathieu COC 00:01:09
13. DECLERCQ Benjamin SVB 00:01:22
14. PACHER Quentin VCC 00:01:26
15. HAGEN Krister TCO 00:01:41
16. MARTIN Guillaume WGG 00:01:42
17. FILOSI Iuri DMP 00:01:49
18. HARDY Romain FST 00:01:51
19. TULIK Angelo TDE 00:01:55
20. TURGIS Jimmy COF 00:01:57
21. FUGLSANG Jakob AST 00:02:01
22. BETTIOL Alberto BMC 00:02:06
23. RESELL Erik Nordsaeter UXT 00:02:07
24. VAN HECKE Preben SVB 00:02:09
25. KANGERT Tanel AST 00:02:29
26. BROCHNER NIELSEN Nicolai HCA 00:02:43
27. PETIT Adrien TDE 00:02:51
28. NILSEN HOEM Bj°rn Tore TJI 00:03:02
29. RUSSO Clement FST 00:03:32
30. CARDIS Romain TDE 00:03:32
31. LEMOINE Cyril COF 00:03:50
32. LAMMERTINK Maurits TKA 00:03:54
33. TOUPALIK Adam COC 00:04:08
34. HANSEN Jesper AST 00:04:34
35. DELTOMBE Kevin SVB 00:04:46
36. LIENHARD Fabian HCA 00:05:36
37. SWIFT Connor DDD 00:05:42
38. MACHADO Tiago TKA 00:05:51
39. CARUSO Damiano BMC 00:06:02
40. ANDERSON Ryan RLY 00:06:31
41. CARPENTER Robin RLY 00:07:09
42. LUNKE Sindre Skj°stad FST 00:08:31
43. MAIN Kent DDD 00:08:39
44. TUREK Daniel ICA 00:08:51
45. VAN MELSEN Kevin WGG 00:09:12
46. LE BON Johan VCC 00:09:21
47. JENSEN August ICA 00:09:49
48. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques DDD 00:10:14
49. DE VOS Adam RLY 00:10:59
50. DEBESAY Mekseb Abrha DDD 00:12:57
51. FABBRO Matteo TKA 00:15:09
52. HOULE Hugo AST 00:15:20
53. BENDIXEN Louis TCO 00:15:35
54. SMIT Willie TKA 00:15:55
55. SKAARSETH Anders COF 00:16:25
56. SKJERPING Kristoffer TJI 00:16:27
57. CORBEL Erwann VCC 00:16:30
58. TRONDSEN Trond Hakon TCO 00:16:37
59. MOLLY Kenny WVA 00:16:48
60. TRAEEN Torstein UXT 00:16:48
61. NOPPE Christophe SVB 00:17:11
62. HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby UXT 00:17:37
63. URIANSTAD Martin Bugge UXT 00:18:47
64. EIKING Odd Christian WGG 00:18:56
65. DELFOSSE SÚbastien WVA 00:18:58
66. MEISEN Marcel COC 00:19:19
67. FLAKSIS Andzs HCA 00:19:21
68. MARTINEZ Yannick DMP 00:19:54
69. VAN ROOY Kenneth SVB 00:19:55
70. EISEL Bernhard DDD 00:20:10
71. AASVOLD Kristian TCO 00:20:26
72. BAGOT Yohan VCC 00:20:26
73. CHETOUT Lo´c COF 00:21:46
74. SELLIER Simon TDE 00:22:41
75. LIETAER Eliot WVA 00:22:41
76. VERMEERSCH Gianni COC 00:22:53
77. HIVERT Jonathan TDE 00:22:54
78. LUKKEDAL Oivind TCO 00:24:01
79. WIRTGEN Tom WVA 00:24:29
80. DAL-CIN Matteo RLY 00:25:15
81. DE BACKER Bert VCC 00:25:31
82. VAN DER POEL David COC 00:25:44
83. MEEUSEN Tom COC 00:25:44
84. JULES Justin WVA 00:25:56
85. EVENSEN Henrik TJI 00:26:30
86. MOTTIER Justin VCC 00:27:03
87. KULSET Kristian UXT 00:27:49
88. MURPHY John HCA 00:27:56
89. EVANS Alexander BMC 00:28:03
90. RHIM Brendan HCA 00:28:39
91. KREDER Wesley WGG 00:29:23
92. NEILANDS Krists ICA 00:30:25
93. DAHL Herman TJI 00:30:27
94. SMUKULIS Gatis DMP 00:30:27
95. KASPERKIEWICZ Przemyslaw DMP 00:30:27
96. BRYON Miguel HCA 00:30:27
97. HOLST ENGER Sondre ICA 00:31:59
98. JOURNIAUX Axel TDE 00:32:15
99. MORTIER Julien WVA 00:32:41
100. GUERIN Alexis DMP 00:35:19
101. FOMINYKH Daniil AST 00:35:25
102. MIHAYLOV Nikolay DMP 00:35:41
103. MCNALLY Mark WGG 00:36:04
104. YOUNG Eric RLY 00:37:22
105. NIV Guy ICA 00:40:45
106. PLANCKAERT Emiel SVB 00:43:29
107. KULSET Sindre UXT 00:51:28









--- advertisement ---