Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Saioa hasi/izena eman   
Turul Romaniei 2019 (2.1)
Romania  /  11 Iraila - 15 Iraila

Edition: 52 (688.8 Km)
Winner: MOLENAAR Alex

2018    



Laisterketako irabazleak


Azken irabazleak





Partaideen zerrenda

1   TVETCOV Serghei Romania
2   GROSU Eduard Michael Romania
3   VASILOIU Valentin Romania
4   ANDREI Ionut-Andrei Romania
5   BARBU Leonard Romania
6   COJANU Andrei Romania
7   PETRACHE Marius Romania
11   CRISTA Daniel Romania
12   DOBRE Vlad-Nicolae Romania
13   DIMA Emil Romania
14   JITARU Ciprian Romania
16   VULCAN Denis-Marian Romania
17   KOBAYASHI Marino Japan
21   PAJUR Markus Estonia
22   ─RM Rait Estonia
23   KISKONEN Siim Estonia
24   VAHTRA Norman Estonia
25   LAUK Karl Patrick Estonia
26   SANKMANN Joosep Estonia
27   R─IM Mihkel Estonia
31   BANUSCH Richard Germany
32   BOMMEL Henning Germany
33   KOCH Christian Germany
34   MALCHAREK Moritz Germany
35   RUDYS Paul Germany
36   SCHMIEDEL Sebastian Germany
51   OROS Samuel Slovakia
52   GAVENDA Martin Slovakia
53   GAVENDA Miroslav Slovakia
54   NOTA Stefan Slovakia
55   LAJCHA Juraj Slovakia
56   KARAS Juraj Slovakia
57   KUBIS Lukas Slovakia
61   TORRES AGUDELO Rodolfo Andres Colombia
62   BARON CASTILLO Felix Alejandro Colombia
63   LAAS Martin Estonia
64   KALF Steven Estonia
65   CASTIBLANCO CUBIDES Jorge Camilo Colombia
66   KIANI Aria United States
71   PALUTA Michal Poland
72   BROZYNA Piotr Poland
73   VALTER Attila Hungary
74   STOSZ Patryk Poland
75   WALKOWIAK Kacper Poland
76   PEKALA Piotr Poland
77   ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw Poland
82   NOVIKOV Savva Russia
83   SMIRNOV Alexandr Russia
84   VDOVIN Alexander Russia
85   NIKIFOROV Arseny Russia
86   SVESHNIKOV Kirill Russia
87   BARSOV Alexandr Russia
91   MANAKOV Victor Russia
92   ILCHENKO Vladimir Russia
93   EVTUSHENKO Alexander Russia
95   TIKHONIN Evgenii Russia
96   ROSTOVTSEV Sergei Russia
97   SIDOROV Igor Russia
101   BARTA Jan Czech Republic
102   HNIK Karel Czech Republic
103   KUKRLE Michael Czech Republic
104   NEUMAN Dominik Czech Republic
105   OTRUBA Jakub Czech Republic
106   SCHLEGEL Michal Czech Republic
107   ZAH┴LKA Matej Czech Republic
121   MILAN Jonathan Italy
122   AMADIO Emanuele Italy
123   PETRELLI Gabriele Italy
124   BAIS Davide Italy
125   DONEGA Matteo Italy
126   FERRONATO Filippo Italy
131   BALAZSI Lorant Romania
132   BOBBO Riccardo Italy
133   SANO Simone Italy
134   MOLNAR Gabor Hungary
135   FIORETTI Luca Italy
136   DEMENTYEV Yegor Ukraine
141   GAFFURINI Nicola Italy
142   JANSSEN Adriaan Netherlands
143   DE JONG Jeen Netherlands
144   MOLENAAR Alex Netherlands
146   SANTORO Antonio Italy
147   SLIK Ivar Netherlands
151   GRABIS Mateusz Poland
152   TACIAK Mateusz Poland
153   KRAWCZYK Szymon Poland
154   JANISZEWSKI Sylwester Poland
155   STACHOWIAK Adam Poland
156   PLUCINSKI Leszek Poland
157   BANASZEK Adrian Poland
162   MORICZ Daniel Hungary
163   FORRAY Andras Hungary
164   OROSZ Gergo Hungary
165   FILUTAS Viktor Hungary
166   SZABO Miklos Slovakia
167   DINA Daniel Hungary
171   DOMIN Krzysztof Poland
172   NOCEN Adam Poland
173   HONKISZ Adrian Poland
174   MATUSIAK Sabastian Poland
175   WARCHOL Bartosz Poland
176   KISTOWSKI Kacper Poland
177   DETKO Artur Poland







--- iragarpena ---