Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Championnat d'Europe/European Championship RR - ME 2019 (CC)
Netherlands  /  11 August

(172.6 Km)
Winner: VIVIANI Elia

   



Videos (1)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Startlist

1   COQUARD Bryan France
2   DELAGE Mickael France
3   DEMARE Arnaud France 9
4   DUVAL Julien France
5   GAUDIN Damien France
6   LE GAC Olivier France
7   PETIT Adrien France
8   SENECHAL Florian France 29
9   KEUKELEIRE Jens Belgium 28
10   LAMPAERT Yves Belgium 2
11   MERLIER Tim Belgium
12   NAESEN Lawrence Belgium 32
13   PHILIPSEN Jasper Belgium 11
14   RICKAERT Jonas Belgium 39
15   THEUNS Edward Belgium 23
16   VERGAERDE Otto Belgium
17   BALLERINI Davide Italy 19
18   CIMOLAI Davide Italy
19   CONSONNI Simone Italy 14
20   PASQUALON Andrea Italy
21   PUCCIO Salvatore Italy
22   SABATINI Fabio Italy
23   TRENTIN Matteo Italy 7
24   VIVIANI Elia Italy 1
25   BOUWMAN Koen Netherlands
26   GROENEWEGEN Dylan Netherlands 12
27   LANGEVELD Sebastian Netherlands 34
28   LEEZER Tom Netherlands 37
29   REINDERS Elmar Netherlands
30   SINKELDAM Ramon Netherlands 33
31   TEUNISSEN Mike Netherlands 18
32   VAN BAARLE Dylan Netherlands 26
33   ACKERMANN Pascal Germany 3
34   DENZ Nico Germany
35   KOCH Jonas Germany
36   MATHIS Marco Germany
37   SCHILLINGER Andreas Germany 25
38   SCHWARZMANN Michael Germany 30
39   SELIG RŘdiger Germany 10
40   WOLF Justin Germany
41   GROSELJ Matic Slovenia
42   KATRASNIK Gasper Slovenia
43   KUMP Marko Slovenia
44   MEZGEC Luka Slovenia 8
45   PER David Slovenia
46   PIBERNIK Luka Slovenia
47   BLYTHE Adam United Kingdom
48   CAVENDISH Mark United Kingdom 31
49   CULLAIGH Gabriel United Kingdom
50   DOWSETT Alex United Kingdom
51   LAWLESS Christopher United Kingdom 13
52   MCLAY Daniel United Kingdom
53   ROWE Luke United Kingdom 35
54   SWIFT Connor United Kingdom
55   ASGREEN Kasper Denmark 38
56   HONOR╔ Mikkel Denmark
57   BYRIEL IVERSEN Rasmus Denmark
58   KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbj°rn Denmark 27
59   MORKOV Michael Denmark 5
60   CORT NIELSEN Magnus Denmark
61   PEDERSEN Mads Denmark 24
62   W▄RTZ SCHMIDT Mads Denmark
63   BYSTROM Sven Erik Norway
64   HALVORSEN Kristoffer Norway 36
65   HOELGAARD Daniel Norway
66   HOELGAARD Markus Norway
67   KRISTOFF Alexander Norway 4
68   SKAARSETH Anders Norway
69   TILLER Rasmus Fossum Norway
70   BERNAS Pawel Poland
71   BROZYNA Piotr Poland
72   GRADEK Kamil Poland
73   MALECKI Kamil Poland 42
74   PALUTA Michal Poland
75   SAJNOK Szymon Poland 20
76   STEPNIAK Grzegorz Poland
77   STOSZ Patryk Poland 40
78   KRIZEK Matthias Austria
79   RABITSCH Stephan Austria
80   SALZMANN Jodok Austria
81   SCHLEMMER Lukas Austria
82   BARTA Jan Czech Republic 41
83   HAMPL Petr Czech Republic
84   KALOJIROS Tomas Czech Republic
85   NEUMAN Dominik Czech Republic
86   SCHLEGEL Michal Czech Republic
87   SISR Frantisek Czech Republic
88   TUREK Daniel Czech Republic
89   ALBASINI Michael Switzerland
90   DILLIER Silvan Switzerland 22
91   IMHOF Claudio Switzerland
92   LIENHARD Fabian Switzerland 17
93   PELLAUD Simon Switzerland
94   SPENGLER Lukas Switzerland
95   FROLOV Igor Russia
96   KULIKOV Vladislav Russia
97   PORSEV Alexander Russia
98   SHILOV Sergey Russia
99   STASH Mamyr Russia
100   VOROBYEV Anton Russia
101   BENNETT Sam Ireland 6
102   MCCARTHY Robert-Jon Ireland
103   TEGGART Matthew Ireland
104   TOWNSEND Rory United Kingdom
105   MARTINGIL CÚsar Portugal
106   OLIVEIRA Rui Portugal 16
107   BABIC Adrian Slovakia
108   BASKA Erik Slovakia 21
109   BELLAN Juraj Slovakia
110   CANECKY Marek Slovakia
111   CULLY Jan Andrej Slovakia
112   SAGAN Juraj Slovakia
113   TYBOR Patrik Slovakia
114   LAAS Martin Estonia
115   NISU Oskar Estonia
116   NÍMMELA Aksel Estonia
117   R─IM Mihkel Estonia
118   VAHTRA Norman Estonia
119   KALF Steven Estonia
120   CENTRONE Ivan Luxembourg
121   DA SILVA Tiago Luxembourg
122   DIEDERICH Tim Luxembourg
123   PETELIN Jan Luxembourg
124   BOGDANOVICS Maris Latvia
125   LIEPINS Emils Latvia
126   NEILANDS Krists Latvia
127   SARAMOTINS Aleksejs Latvia
128   SKUJINS Toms Latvia 15
129   BUTS Vitaliy Ukraine
130   GOLOVASH Oleksandr Ukraine
131   POLIVODA Oleksandr Ukraine
132   VASYLYUK Andriy Ukraine
133   HARAKHAVIK Uladzimir Belarus
134   PAPOK Siarhei Belarus
135   STROKAU Vasili Belarus
136   NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas Lithuania
137   SISKEVICIUS Evaldas Lithuania
138   PELIK┴N Jßnos Hungary
139   ERIKSSON Lucas Sweden
140   GOLDSTEIN Roy Israel
141   GROSU Eduard Michael Romania
142   BANUSHI Besmir Albania
143   SEFA Ylber Albania
144   VELIA Olsian Albania
145   PETROVSKI Andrej Macedonia
146   POPSTEFANOV Georgi Macedonia
147   CABANAS QUINTELA Oscar Andorra
148   PINTADO MADRIGAL Julio Alfredo Andorra








--- advertisement ---