Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
U23 European Championship - WU 2019 (CC)
(Championnat d'Europe U23 / U23 European Championship - WU)
Netherlands  /  9 August

(92.0 Km)
Winner: PATERNOSTER Letizia

2017    



Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Startlist

1   BOOGAARD Maaike Netherlands 53
2   STEIGENGA Nicole Netherlands 24
3   SWINKELS Karlijn Netherlands 12
4   BUYSMAN Nina Netherlands 16
5   UNEKEN Lonneke Netherlands 3
6   VAN DER HULST Amber Netherlands 23
7   BALSAMO Elisa Italy 10
8   FIDANZA Martina Italy 51
9   GUAZZINI Vittoria Italy 33
10   PATERNOSTER Letizia Italy 1
11   PIRRONE Elena Italy 38
12   RAGUSA Katia Italy 21
13   BAUERNFEIND Ricarda Germany 40
14   HEITZMANN Dorothea Germany
15   KOCH Franziska Germany 5
16   LUDWIG Hannah Germany 49
17   TEUTENBERG Lea Lin Germany 37
18   NORSGAARD JORGENSEN Emma Denmark
19   KIRILLOVA Polina Russia
20   MALKOVA Daria Russia 29
21   NOVOLODSKAIA Mariia Russia 39
22   RYTSEVA Alena Russia
23   IVANOVA Irina Russia 36
24   ROSTOVTSEVA Maria Russia 22
25   COPPONI Clara France 7
26   GROSSETETE MaŰlle France 11
27   JOURNIER Lucie France 42
28   LE MOU╦L CÚlia France 50
29   VERHULST Gladys France 30
30   WIEL Jade France 43
31   FELDMANN Pernille Larsen Norway 44
32   GASKJENN Ingvild Norway 6
33   BJERK Thale Kielland Norway
34   LUTRO Amalie Norway 25
35   CALLANDER Rhona United Kingdom 14
36   GEORGI Pfeiffer United Kingdom 8
37   HOLDEN Elizabeth United Kingdom 18
38   NERLO Aurela Poland 17
39   SKALNIAK Agnieszka Poland 19
40   JASKULSKA Marta Poland 31
41   KUMIEGA Karolina Poland 35
42   LACH Marta Poland 2
43   RYSZ Kaja Poland
44   KOLESAVA Anastasiya Belarus 28
45   KRASKO Anhelina Belarus 45
46   TSERAKH Hanna Belarus 56
47   BAJGEROV┴ Nikola Czech Republic 41
48   HAJKOVA Marketa Czech Republic 57
49   NEUMANOVA Tereza Czech Republic
50   MELNYCHUK Viktoriia Ukraine 52
51   KULYNYCH Olha Ukraine
52   FEDOTOVA Kseniia Ukraine 32
53   SKORYSHCHENKO Julia Ukraine
54   KLIACHINA Oksana Ukraine
55   SZABO Zsofia Hungary
56   FISHMAN Roni Israel
57   PERINOVIC Maja Croatia 15
58   HARSCH Anne-Sophie Luxembourg
59   FABER Claire Luxembourg
60   MARTINS Maria Portugal 4
61   CASTRIQUE Alana Belgium 27
62   KNAVEN Britt Belgium 48
63   BOSSUYT Shari Belgium 13
64   MEERTENS Lone Belgium 34
65   TRUYEN Marthe Belgium
66   BLANCO CALBET Iurani Spain
67   MARTIN MARTIN Sara Spain 55
68   ALONSO DOMINGUEZ Sandra Spain 20
69   LARRARTE ARTEAGA Eukene Basque Country
70   LOPEZ GALLASTEGUI Enara Basque Country
71   ANDRES Michelle Switzerland 47
72   METTRAUX Lena Switzerland 54
73   SEITZ Aline Switzerland 9
74   BURI Fabienne Switzerland 46
75   KR─HEMANN Lara Switzerland
76   MACHALKOVA Petra Slovakia
77   HRTANKOVA Julia Slovakia
78   KALM Kelly Estonia
79   NIGUL Mathilde Estonia
80   LUNDMARK Clara Sweden 26








--- advertisement ---