Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
World Road Championship (MU) 2019 (CM)
United Kingdom  /  27 September

Edition: 24 (173.0 Km)
Winner: BATTISTELLA Samuele

2018    

Videos (1)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Startlist

1   BISSEGGER Stefan Switzerland 2
2   FROIDEVAUX Robin Switzerland 23
3   JACOBS Johan Switzerland 36
4   SCHMID Mauro Switzerland 21
5   SUTER Joel Switzerland 45
6   ANDERSEN Idar Norway 43
7   FOSS Tobias Norway 6
8   HOLSTAD Ludvik Aspelund Norway 88
9   HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby Norway 97
10   SLEEN Torjus Norway 10
11   URIANSTAD Martin Bugge Norway 87
12   ALEOTTI Giovanni Italy 78
13   BATTISTELLA Samuele Italy 1
14   COVI Alessandro Italy 48
15   DAINESE Alberto Italy
16   FERRI Gregorio Italy 70
17   KONYCHEV Alexander Italy
18   DEWULF Stan Belgium 11
19   PHILIPSEN Jasper Belgium 42
20   REYNDERS Jens Belgium 59
21   VAN MOER Brent Belgium
22   VAN TRICHT Stan Belgium
23   VAN WILDER Ilan Belgium 19
24   BJERG Mikkel Denmark 8
25   HINDSGAUL MADSEN Jacob Denmark
26   HULGAARD Morten Alexander Denmark 16
27   NORSGAARD JØRGENSEN Mathias Denmark 62
28   KRON Andreas Lorentz Denmark 5
29   STOKBRO NIELSEN Andreas Denmark
30   BURGAUDEAU Mathieu France 9
31   DELACROIX Théo France 80
32   FERRON Valentin France
33   FINE Eddy France 91
34   GUGLIELMI Simon France 27
35   LOUVEL Matis France 100
36   HALLER Patrick Germany 47
37   HEIDEMANN Miguel Germany 51
38   HEINSCHKE Leon Germany 44
39   RUTSCH Jonas Germany 15
40   ZIMMERMANN Georg Germany 12
41   EEKHOFF Nils Netherlands
42   EENKHOORN Pascal Netherlands 7
43   HOOLE Daan Netherlands 34
44   SCHELLING Ide Netherlands 20
45   VAN DEN BERG Marijn Netherlands 55
46   BALFOUR Stuart Scotland 39
47   PIDCOCK Thomas United Kingdom 3
48   STEWART Jake United Kingdom 18
49   WALLS Matthew United Kingdom 71
50   WRIGHT Fred United Kingdom 28
51   ADRIÁ Roger Spain 81
52   ELÓSEGUI Iñigo Spain 65
53   GALVÁN FERNÁNDEZ Francisco Kiko Spain
54   URBANO Carmelo Spain
55   GIRMAY HAILU Biniam Eritrea 110
56   HABTEMICHEAL Daniel Eritrea
57   MULUBERHAN Henok Eritrea 73
58   TESFATSION OCBIT Natnael Eritrea
59   FINKST Tilen Slovenia 25
60   HORVATH Ziga Slovenia 111
61   JARC Aljaz Slovenia 37
62   JERMAN Ziga Slovenia 40
63   PRIMOZIC Jaka Slovenia 69
64   GENIETS Kevin Luxembourg 13
65   HEIDERSCHEID Colin Luxembourg 95
66   KLUCKERS Arthur Luxembourg 92
67   RIES Michel Luxembourg 96
68   WIRTGEN Luc Luxembourg 56
69   CALLE Juan Fernando Colombia 58
70   GOMEZ JARAMILLO Nicolas David Colombia
71   HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres Colombia 4
72   MOLANO BENAVIDES Julian David Colombia 64
73   ALMEIDA João Portugal 76
74   CARVALHO André Portugal 30
75   DUARTE Emanuel Portugal
76   SALGUEIRO Carlos Portugal 57
77   BAYER Tobias Austria
78   GAMPER Patrick Austria 60
79   KOLB Stefan Austria 68
80   WILDAUER Markus Austria 46
81   BRUSSENSKIY Gleb Kazahkstan 49
82   FEDOROV Yevgeniy Kazahkstan 24
83   PRONSKIY Vadim Kazahkstan 22
84   KISKONEN Siim Estonia 63
85   LAUK Karl Patrick Estonia
86   PAJUR Markus Estonia 54
87   IMAMURA Shunsuke Japan 112
88   ISHIGAMI Masahiro Japan 32
89   MATSUDA Shoi Japan
90   BARTA Tomas Czech Republic 61
91   KELEMEN Petr Czech Republic 101
92   OTRUBA Jakub Czech Republic 38
93   GROVES Kaden Australia 14
94   JENNER Samuel Australia 107
95   MAGENNIS Liam Australia
96   SWEENEY Harrison Australia 53
97   WHITE Nicholas Australia 109
98   DINA Daniel Hungary 98
99   FETTER Erik Hungary
100   KARL Adam Hungary 74
101   PEÁK Barnabas Hungary 35
102   VALTER Attila Hungary 31
103   MUGISHA Moise Rwanda
104   MUGISHA Samuel Rwanda
105   BATT Ethan Australia
106   FOUCHE James New Zealand
107   WRIGHT Paul New Zealand 85
108   AUTRAN CARRILLO Jose Eduardo Chile
109   BELTRAN SANTILLANA Guillermo Andres Chile
110   FERREYRA GELDREZ Diego Agustin Chile
111   HEALY Ben Ireland 50
112   FATKULLIN Valerii Russia 66
113   FOKIN Mikhail Russia 102
114   KUGAEVSKI Gleb Russia 82
115   RIKUNOV Petr Russia 86
116   GARRISON Ian United States 90
117   HAIDET Lance United States
118   JORGENSON Matteo United States 105
119   MCNULTY Brandon United States
120   VERMAERKE Kevin United States 41
121   ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw Poland 33
122   KRAWCZYK Szymon Poland 72
123   MACIEJUK Filip Poland 52
124   SAJNOK Szymon Poland 17
125   SOWINSKI Artur Poland 75
126   LOPEZ Luis Enrique Honduras 108
127   BAZAN CLAVELES Oscar Argentina 79
128   MARTINEZ RONCONI José Luciano Argentina
129   DAUMONT Paul Burkina Faso
130   COLE Tyler Trinidad and Tobago
131   LASINIS Venantas Lithuania 67
132   SHPAKOUSKI Yahor Belarus
133   HÄNNINEN Jaakko Finland 93
134   BERGSTRÖM FRISK Erik Sweden
135   ERIKSSON Jacob Sweden
136   FORSSELL Hugo Sweden
137   LINDGREN Emil Sweden
138   FOLTAN Adam Slovakia 103
139   KUBIS Lukas Slovakia 104
140   STOCEK Matus Slovakia 29
141   LYU Xianjing China 89
142   ILIC Ognjen Serbia
143   STOJNIC Veljko Serbia 99
144   MUNTON Byron South Africa
145   OOSTHUIZEN Jason South Africa 106
146   PRITZEN Marc South Africa 83
147   BALAZSI Lorant Romania
148   DIMA Emil Romania
149   BURTNIK Evan Canada 77
150   COTÉ Pier-André Canada
151   GERVAIS Laurent Canada 84
152   ZUKOWSKY Nick Canada 26
153   HENNIS Hasani
154   CHOI Kwan Lok Hong Kong
155   FUNG Ka Hoo Hong Kong 113
156   NG Pak Hang Hong Kong
157   TSO Kai Kwong Hong Kong
158   ZUCCO SCHIZZI Vitor Brazil 94







--- advertisement ---