Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
World Road Championship (ME) 2019 (CM)
United Kingdom  /  29 September

Edition: 86 (261.0 Km)
Winner: PEDERSEN Mads

2018    

Videos (1)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Startlist

1   VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro Spain
2   CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan Basque Country
3   ERVITI Imanol Spain 44
4   GARCIA CORTINA Ivan Spain
5   IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka Basque Country 9
6   IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion Basque Country 16
7   ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin Spain
8   SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon Spain
9   SOLER GIMENEZ Marc Spain
10   DECLERCQ Tim Belgium
11   EVENEPOEL Remco Belgium
12   GILBERT Philippe Belgium
13   LAMPAERT Yves Belgium 32
14   NAESEN Oliver Belgium 33
15   TEUNS Dylan Belgium 37
16   VAN AVERMAET Greg Belgium 8
17   WELLENS Tim Belgium 35
18   ALAPHILIPPE Julian France 28
19   BERNARD Julien France
20   CAVAGNA Rémi France
21   COSNEFROY Benoit France 42
22   GALLOPIN Tony France 23
23   LAPORTE Christophe France
24   ROUX Anthony France
25   SENECHAL Florian France
26   BETTIOL Alberto Italy 25
27   CIMOLAI Davide Italy
28   COLBRELLI Sonny Italy 11
29   MOSCON Gianni Italy 4
30   PUCCIO Salvatore Italy
31   TRENTIN Matteo Italy 2
32   ULISSI Diego Italy
33   VISCONTI Giovanni Italy
34   LANGEVELD Sebastian Netherlands
35   MOLLEMA Bauke Netherlands
36   TERPSTRA Niki Netherlands 20
37   TEUNISSEN Mike Netherlands 36
38   VAN BAARLE Dylan Netherlands
39   VAN DER POEL Mathieu Netherlands 43
40   VAN EMDEN Jos Netherlands
41   WEENING Pieter Netherlands
42   BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto Colombia 14
43   CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban Colombia 38
44   HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian Colombia
45   HODEG CHAGUI Álvaro José Colombia
46   MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe Colombia 29
47   MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastián Colombia
48   QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander Colombia
49   ACKERMANN Pascal Germany
50   ARNDT Nikias Germany
51   BURGHARDT Marcus Germany
52   DEGENKOLB John Germany 15
53   GESCHKE Simon Germany
54   KOCH Jonas Germany
55   POLITT Nils Germany 19
56   SÜTTERLIN Jasha Germany
57   BOLE Grega Slovenia
58   MOHORIC Matej Slovenia
59   PER David Slovenia
60   PIBERNIK Luka Slovenia
61   POGACAR Tadej Slovenia 18
62   POLANC Jan Slovenia
63   ROGLIC Primoz Slovenia
64   TRATNIK Jan Slovenia
65   CLARKE Simon Australia
66   DENNIS Rohan Australia
67   DOCKER Mitchell Australia
68   DURBRIDGE Luke Australia
69   HAAS Nathan Australia
70   HAIG Jack Australia
71   MATTHEWS Michael Australia 24
72   SUTHERLAND Rory Australia
73   VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael Denmark 6
74   ASGREEN Kasper Denmark
75   FUGLSANG Jakob Denmark 12
76   JUUL JENSEN Christopher Denmark
77   MORKOV Michael Denmark
78   CORT NIELSEN Magnus Denmark
79   PEDERSEN Casper Phillip Denmark
80   PEDERSEN Mads Denmark 1
81   DOULL Owain United Kingdom
82   GEOGHEGAN HART Tao United Kingdom 26
83   STANNARD Ian United Kingdom
84   SWIFT Ben United Kingdom 31
85   THOMAS Geraint United Kingdom
86   YATES Adam United Kingdom
87   BYSTROM Sven Erik Norway 34
88   HAGEN Carl Fredrik Norway
89   BOASSON HAGEN Edvald Norway
90   JANSEN Amund Grøndahl Norway 17
91   KRISTOFF Alexander Norway 7
92   LAENGEN Vegard Stake Norway
93   BODNAR Maciej Poland
94   GOLAS Michal Poland
95   MAJKA Rafal Poland
96   OWSIAN Lukasz Poland
97   POLJANSKI Pawel Poland
98   WISNIOWSKI Lukasz Poland
99   ALBASINI Michael Switzerland 22
100   DILLIER Silvan Switzerland
101   HIRSCHI Marc Switzerland 27
102   KÜNG Stefan Switzerland 3
103   SCHÄR Michael Switzerland
104   WYSS Danilo Switzerland
105   GOGL Michael Austria
106   GROßSCHARTNER Felix Austria 30
107   HALLER Marco Austria
108   KONRAD Patrick Austria
109   PERNSTEINER Hermann Austria
110   PÖSTLBERGER Lukas Austria
111   BENNETT Sam Ireland
112   DUNBAR Eddie Ireland
113   DUNNE Conor Ireland
114   MARTIN Daniel Ireland
115   MULLEN Ryan Ireland
116   TOWNSEND Rory United Kingdom
117   CHERNETSKY Sergey Russia
118   EVTUSHENKO Alexander Russia
119   KURIANOV Stepan Russia
120   SIVAKOV Pavel Russia
121   STRAKHOV Dmitrii Russia
122   VLASOV Aleksander Russia
123   BIZHIGITOV Zhandos Kazahkstan
124   GIDICH Yevgeniy Kazahkstan
125   GRUZDEV Dmitriy Kazahkstan
126   LUTSENKO Alexey Kazahkstan
127   NATAROV Yuriy Kazahkstan
128   DE BOD Stefan South Africa
129   DLAMINI Nicholas South Africa
130   IMPEY Daryl South Africa
131   THOMSON Jay Robert South Africa
132   BARTA Jan Czech Republic
133   CERNY Josef Czech Republic
134   KREUZIGER Roman Czech Republic
135   SISR Frantisek Czech Republic
136   STYBAR Zdenek Czech Republic 13
137   VAKOC Petr Czech Republic 46
138   BOIVIN Guillaume Canada
139   DUCHESNE Antoine Canada
140   HOULE Hugo Canada
141   PERRY Benjamin Canada
142   PICCOLI James Canada
143   WOODS Michael Canada
144   FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto Portugal 10
145   GONCALVES Jose Portugal
146   GUERREIRO Ruben Portugal
147   OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes Portugal
148   OLIVEIRA Rui Portugal
149   CAICEDO CEPEDA Jonathan Klever Ecuador
150   CARAPAZ Richard Ecuador
151   CEPEDA HERNANDEZ Jefferson Alveiro Ecuador
152   NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonnatan Ecuador
153   BASKA Erik Slovakia
154   CULLY Jan Andrej Slovakia
155   SAGAN Juraj Slovakia
156   SAGAN Peter Slovakia 5
157   BERHANE TEWELDEMEDHIN Natnael Eritrea
158   DEBESAY Mekseb Abrha Eritrea
159   KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi Eritrea
160   TEKLEHAYMANOT Daniel Eritrea
161   CRADDOCK Lawson United States
162   HAGA Chad United States 40
163   HOWES Alex United States
164   POWLESS Neilson United States 41
165   ARCHBOLD Shane New Zealand
166   BAUER Jack New Zealand
167   BEVIN Patrick New Zealand
168   SMITH Dion New Zealand
169   JAKIN Alo Estonia
170   KANGERT Tanel Estonia
171   RÄIM Mihkel Estonia
172   TAARAMAE Rein Estonia
173   GASTAUER Ben Luxembourg
174   JUNGELS Bob Luxembourg
175   KIRSCH Alex Luxembourg
176   WIRTGEN Tom Luxembourg
177   LIEPINS Emils Latvia
178   NEILANDS Krists Latvia
179   SKUJINS Toms Latvia 21
180   KIRYIENKA Vasil Belarus
181   RIABUSHENKO Aliaksandr Belarus
182   PADUN Mark Ukraine
183   GROSU Eduard Michael Romania
184   FARANTAKIS Stylianos Greece
185   TZORTZAKIS Polychronis Greece
186   DINA Marton Hungary
187   KUSZTOR Peter Hungary
188   AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey Costa Rica 39
189   ERIKSSON Lucas Sweden 45
190   MAGNUSSON Kim Sweden
191   BAGDONAS Gediminas Lithuania
192   SISKEVICIUS Evaldas Lithuania
193   ARASHIRO Yukiya Japan
194   NAKANE Hideto Japan
195   SEPULVEDA Eduardo Argentina
196   BARAC Antonio Croatia
197   COETZEE Dirk Namibia







--- advertisement ---