Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
La Tropicale Amissa Bongo 2020 (2.1)
(La Tropicale Amissa Bongo Ondimba (Tabo))
Gabon  /  20 January - 26 January

Edition: 15 (1020.0 Km)

2019    




Last Winners





Startlist

19-01 19:55AddedVLCAK MartinSVKDKB
19-01 19:54AddedLEMOS Helvio JambaANGBSP
19-01 18:40DeletedVARHANOVSKY JakubSVKDKB
19-01 18:37DeletedKERVADEC StevanFRABSP
06-01 14:53AddedTRAORE SouleymaneCIVNCIV


1   MANZIN Lorrenzo France
2   BONIFAZIO Leonardo Italy
3   CABOT Jeremy France
4   GAILLARD Marlon France
5   GAUDIN Damien France
6   GRELLIER Fabien France
11   DENAKA Loïc Askia Gabon
12   LEKIBI Randy Right Ranho Gabon
13   MOULINGUI Clenn Morvan Gabon
14   MBA TOUNKARA Farel Orphe Gabon
15   NGANDAMBA Geoffrois Gabon
16   NDONG-BEYEME Ghislain Gabon
21   BERHANE TEWELDEMEDHIN Natnael Eritrea
22   FINE Eddy France
23   LAFAY Victor France
24   MORIN Emmanuel France
25   PERICHON Pierre-Luc France
26   VIVIANI Attilio Italy
31   YEMANE Dawit Eritrea
32   TESFOM Sirak Eritrea
33   MICHAEL Robel Eritrea
34   TESFATSION OCBIT Natnael Eritrea
35   MULUBERHAN Henok Eritrea
36   DEBESAY Mekseb Abrha Eritrea
41   BEPPU Fumiyuki Japan
42   GIRMAY HAILU Biniam Eritrea
43   JULES Justin France
44   MINALI Riccardo Italy
45   NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas Lithuania
46   OKA Atsushi Japan
51   ARERUYA Joseph Rwanda
52   MUGISHA Samuel Rwanda
53   MUGISHA Moise Rwanda
54   MUNYANEZA Didier Rwanda
55   UHIRIWE Renus Byiza Rwanda
56   NZAFASHWANAYO Jean Claude Rwanda
61   OYARZUN GUIÑEZ Carlos Ivan Chile
62   DARIO Antonio Marcelino Angola
63   LEMOS Helvio Jamba Angola
64   ZACARIAS MONTEIRO Adilson Angola
65   COLE Gabriel Angola
66   ARAUJO Bruno Angola
71   REGUIGUI Youcef Algeria
72   LAGAB Azzedine Algeria
73   SAIDI Nassim Algeria
74   MANSOURI Abderrahmane Algeria
75   HAMZA Yacine Algeria
76   CHEBLAOUI Oussama Algeria
81   BUTLER Reynard South Africa
82   JULIUS Jayde South Africa
83   DU PLOOY Rohan South Africa
84   KRUGER Hendrik South Africa
85   BENEKE Calvin South Africa
86   BASSON Gustav South Africa
91   ELKOURAJI Mohcine Morocco
92   BDADOU Youssef Morocco
93   KHAFI Oussama Morocco
94   EL ARBOUI Adil Morocco
95   TAHIRI Yasser Morocco
96   EL SABBAHI Houcaine Morocco
101   ANTOMARCHI Julien France
102   FERASSE Thibault France
103   IDJOUADIENNE Pierre France
104   LEVASSEUR Jordan France
105   MASSON Christophe France
106   VERMEULEN Emiel Belgium
111   NIKIEMA Abdoul Aziz Burkina Faso
112   SORGHO Mathias Burkina Faso
113   DAUMONT Paul Burkina Faso
114   NIKIEMA Bassirou Burkina Faso
115   KONE Souleymane Burkina Faso
116   DIALLO Sadou Burkina Faso
121   TYBOR Patrik Slovakia
122   KUBIS Lukas Slovakia
123   CANECKY Marek Slovakia
124   VLCAK Martin Slovakia
125   CULLY Jan Andrej Slovakia
126   BELLAN Juraj Slovakia
131   KAMZONG ABESSOLO Clovis Cameroon
132   TIENTCHEU Michel Cameroon
133   TELLA Artuce Jodèle Cameroon
134   MBA Hervé Raoul Cameroon
135   KUERE NOUNAWE Rodrigue Eric Cameroon
136   KOSSOKO Sadikou Cameroon
141   CISSE Issiaka Ivoorkust
142   BAMBA Karamoko Ivoorkust
143   SANOGO Abou Ivoorkust
144   LENGANI Amadou Ivoorkust
145   YOSSI Adama Ivoorkust
146   TRAORE Souleymane Ivoorkust








--- advertisement ---