Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
European Games Roadrace 2018 (JR)
Scotland  /  12 August

Edition: 4 (236.0 Km)
Winner: TRENTIN Matteo

2017    



Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Startlist

1   KRISTOFF Alexander Norway 11
2   BYSTROM Sven Erik Norway
3   HOLST ENGER Sondre Norway
4   HALVORSEN Kristoffer Norway
5   JENSEN August Norway
6   TILLER Rasmus Norway
7   BALLERINI Davide Italy
8   CANOLA Marco Italy
9   CIMOLAI Davide Italy 5
10   COLBRELLI Sonny Italy 14
11   GUARNIERI Jacopo Italy 41
12   PUCCIO Salvatore Italy 42
13   TRENTIN Matteo Italy 1
14   VIVIANI Elia Italy 20
15   CLAEYS Dimitri Belgium
16   MEURISSE Xandro Belgium 6
17   STUYVEN Jasper Belgium 12
18   VAN AERT Wout Belgium 3
19   VAN AVERMAET Greg Belgium 25
20   VAN DER SANDE Tosh Belgium 47
21   VAN GESTEL Dries Belgium
22   WALLAYS Jelle Belgium 33
23   DUMOULIN Samuel France 46
24   HOFSTETTER Hugo France 23
25   LAPORTE Christophe France
26   PERICHON Pierre-Luc France 8
27   TOUZ╔ Damien France
28   TULIK Angelo France
29   TURGIS Anthony France
30   COQUARD Bryan France 50
31   DE KORT Koen Netherlands 29
32   HOFLAND Moreno Netherlands
33   LAMMERTINK Maurits Netherlands 10
34   RIESEBEEK Oscar Netherlands 37
35   VAN BAARLE Dylan Netherlands
36   VAN DER POEL Mathieu Netherlands 2
37   WEENING Pieter Netherlands 32
38   DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor Basque Country
39   GARCIA CORTINA Ivan Spain
40   HERRADA LOPEZ Jes˙s Spain 4
41   HERRADA LOPEZ JosÚ Spain
42   LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose Spain 49
43   PRADES REVERTE Eduard Spain
44   S┴EZ BENITO Hector Spain
45   SERRANO Gonzalo Spain
46   BLYTHE Adam United Kingdom
47   CHRISTIAN Mark United Kingdom
48   DOULL Owain United Kingdom
49   LAWLESS Christopher United Kingdom
50   ROWE Luke United Kingdom 15
51   STANNARD Ian United Kingdom
52   SWIFT Ben United Kingdom
53   THWAITES Scott United Kingdom 30
54   ASGREEN Kasper Denmark 26
55   HANSEN Lasse Norman Denmark
56   KAMP EGESTED Alexander Denmark
57   MORKOV Michael Denmark 18
58   CORT NIELSEN Magnus Denmark
59   PEDERSEN Casper Phillip Denmark
60   PEDERSEN Mads Denmark
61   SVENDGAARD Michael Carbel Denmark
62   DEGENKOLB John Germany 31
63   DENZ Nico Germany 9
64   HUPPERTZ Joshua Germany 17
65   KLUGE Roger Germany
66   KOCH Jonas Germany 36
67   KRIEGER Alexander Germany 27
68   MEISEN Marcel Germany
69   ZABEL Rick Germany 13
70   BOZIC Borut Slovenia
71   KOROSEC Rok Slovenia
72   KUMP Marko Slovenia
73   MEZGEC Luka Slovenia
74   MOHORIC Matej Slovenia 16
75   PIBERNIK Luka Slovenia
76   BANASZEK Alan Poland
77   GOLAS Michal Poland 21
78   JANISZEWSKI Sylwester Poland
79   KOMAR Mateusz Poland
80   SAJNOK Szymon Poland
81   STEPNIAK Grzegorz Poland
82   ALBASINI Michael Switzerland 7
83   IMHOF Claudio Switzerland 34
84   LIENHARD Fabian Switzerland
85   PAGE Dylan Switzerland
86   SPENGLER Lukas Switzerland 40
87   THALMANN Roland Switzerland 35
88   BARTA Jan Czech Republic
89   CERNY Josef Czech Republic
90   HACECKY Vojtech Czech Republic
91   HAMPL Petr Czech Republic
92   KANKOVSKY Alois Czech Republic
93   STYBAR Zdenek Czech Republic 24
94   KUZNETSOV Vyacheslav Russia
95   OVECHKIN Artem Russia
96   PORSEV Alexander Russia
97   STRAKHOV Dmitrii Russia
98   MANAKOV Victor Russia
99   CANECKY Marek Slovakia
100   MAHDAR Martin Slovakia
101   M┴LIK Rˇbert Slovakia
102   MALOVEC Lubos Slovakia
103   SAGAN Peter Slovakia
104   TYBOR Patrik Slovakia
105   DUNBAR Eddie Ireland
106   DUNNE Conor Ireland
107   MCCARTHY Robert-Jon Ireland
108   TEGGART Matthew Ireland 38
109   POTTS Marc Ireland
110   KRIZEK Matthias Austria 28
111   RABITSCH Stephan Austria 44
112   FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto Portugal
113   GONCALVES Jose Portugal 43
114   MACHADO Tiago Portugal
115   VILELA Ricardo Portugal
116   GOLOVASH Oleksandr Ukraine
117   POLIVODA Oleksandr Ukraine
118   VASYLIEV Maksym Ukraine
119   PAPOK Siarhei Belarus
120   RIABUSHENKO Aliaksandr Belarus 51
121   SAMOILAU Branislau Belarus
122   SHUMOV Nikolai Belarus
123   JAKIN Alo Estonia
124   NOMMELA Aksel Estonia 22
125   R─IM Mihkel Estonia
126   VENDELIN Karl-Arnold Estonia
127   LIEPINS Emils Latvia 19
128   NEILANDS Krists Latvia 48
129   PRIA Lars Romania
130   ERIKSSON Lucas Sweden
131   HÍÍG Gustav Sweden
132   LARSEN Richard Sweden
133   LUDVIGSSON Tobias Sweden 45
134   BAGDONAS Gediminas Lithuania 39
135   NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas Lithuania
136   TZORTZAKIS Polychronis Greece








--- advertisement ---