Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Grand Prix Velo Manavgat WE 2021 (1.2)
(Grand Prix Manavgat-Side WE)
Turkey  /  20 February

Edition: 2 (100.2 Km)
Winner: SHARAKOVA Tatsiana

2020    

Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Startlist

1   SAVENKA Ina Belarus 18
2   VASILKOVA Hanna Belarus 9
3   LEBEDZ Dziyana Belarus 53
4   KOLESAVA Anastasiya Belarus 2
11   PLIASKINA Anastasia Russia 80
12   STEPANOVA Daria Russia 79
13   NIKISHINA Olga Russia 72
14   GOGOLEVA Elena Russia 17
21   BERTOLD Isabella Canada 45
23   LANGDON Rachel United Kingdom 16
24   TRAXLER Anna Gabrielle Canada 77
25   BAUR Caroline Switzerland 13
31   SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya Kazahkstan 11
32   BEKENOVA Kristina Kazahkstan 43
33   SULTANOVA Rinata Kazahkstan 44
34   SANAKBAYEVA Zhanerke Kazahkstan 20
35   POTAPOVA Faina Kazahkstan 93
36   PACHSHENKO Svetlana Kazahkstan 47
41   ABAIDULLINA Inna Russia 31
42   IVANCHENKO Alena Russia 81
43   VALGONEN Valeria Russia 30
44   CHURENKOVA Taisiia Russia 7
45   GOLAYEVA Valeria Russia 67
46   PECHERSKIKH Anastasiia Russia 42
51   JORDAN Dorka Hungary 57
52   SZABO Adrienn Hungary 22
53   VIRAG Gergely Hungary 88
55   ALAWAMLEH Anoud Jordan 86
61   ALIEKSIEIEVA Viktoriia Ukraine 48
62   BONDAR Viktoriya Ukraine 37
63   KLIMCHENKO Tetyana Ukraine 87
64   LUKACHUK Solomiia Ukraine 27
65   SHARGA Olena Ukraine 68
66   SHEVCHENKO Sofiia Ukraine 35
71   IVANYUK Marina Ukraine 14
72   PARKHOMIUK Viktoriia Ukraine 29
73   RIABCHENKO Tetyana Ukraine 55
74   STEPANOVA Yekaterina Kazahkstan 85
75   YASHCHENKO Tetiana Ukraine 54
76   DEHGHAN Mandana Iran 74
81   SOLOVEY Ganna Ukraine 19
82   FARSHCHUK Snizhana Ukraine 38
83   FEDOTOVA Kseniia Ukraine 52
84   YAROSHENKO Viktoria Ukraine 32
85   KHANKISHIYEVA Ayan Azerbaijan 28
86   GEDRAITYTE Akvile Lithuania 10
91   ABRAMENKA Alina Belarus 36
92   KRASKO Anhelina Belarus 76
93   SHARAKOVA Tatsiana Belarus 1
94   TSERAKH Hanna Belarus 3
95   KIPTSIKAVA Nastassia Belarus 92
96   NASKOVICH Taisa Belarus 26
101   ZABELINSKAYA Olga Uzbekistan 41
102   KNEBELEVA Ekaterina Uzbekistan 23
103   MISYURINA Margarita Uzbekistan 63
104   ADELSHINOVA Diana Uzbekistan 56
105   KUSKOVA Yanina Uzbekistan 64
106   OTCHENKO Anastasiya Uzbekistan 82
111   SYRADOEVA Margarita Russia 71
112   KIRILLOVA Polina Russia 91
113   CHERNYSHEVA Galina Russia 60
114   IVANOVA Kristina Russia 39
115   FADEEVA Ekaterina Russia 40
116   KRYLOVA Seda Russia 83
121   MEDVEDOVA Tereza Slovakia 12
122   DEBNAROVA Laura Slovakia 58
123   PAULECHOVA Radka Slovakia 61
124   ZAHORCOVA Simona Slovakia 90
125   FINDROV┴ Mariana Slovakia
126   HANESOV┴ LÝvia Slovakia 84
131   BIRIUKOVA Yuliia Ukraine 65
132   VYSOTSKA Yevgenia Ukraine 49
133   KULYNYCH Olha Ukraine 70
134   KONONENKO Valeriya Ukraine 21
135   VARENYK Maryna Ukraine 73
136   MELNYCHUK Viktoriia Ukraine 62
141   ARCHIBASOVA Elizaveta Russia 66
142   ZHAPAROVA Regina Russia 50
143   MEKHTIEVA Gyunel Russia 25
144   KANAKOVA Nataliya Russia 89
145   GAIFULLINA Karina Russia 51
146   RYTSEVA Alena Russia 69
151   BAIDAK Anna Russia 59
152   ROSTOVTSEVA Maria Russia 8
153   OSHURKOVA Lelizaveta Russia 78
154   MILIAEVA Mariia Russia 46
155   MALKOVA Daria Russia 33
156   NOVOLODSKAIA Mariia Russia 6
161   KHATUNTSEVA Gulnaz Russia 75
162   DRONOVA Tamara Russia 4
163   KLIMOVA Diana Russia 5
164   UVAROVA Marina Russia 34
165   GALIMULLINA Iulia Russia 24
166   GAREEVA Aigul Russia 15







--- advertisement ---