Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Championnat d'Europe U23 / U23 European Championship - WU 2021 (CC)
Italy  /  10 September

(80.8 Km)
Winner: ZANARDI Silvia

2020    



Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Startlist

1   BREDEWOLD Mischa Netherlands
2   NOOIJEN Lieke Netherlands
3   SMULDERS Silke Netherlands
4   UNEKEN Lonneke Netherlands
5   VAN ANROOIJ Shirin Netherlands 6
6   VAN DER HULST Amber Netherlands
7   KOERNER Rebecca Denmark
8   TROELSEN Mille Denmark
9   ABGRALL Noémie France
10   CURINIER Léa France 21
11   GRANGIER India France 15
12   LE NET Marie France 19
13   MUZIC Evita France 3
14   WIEL Jade France 16
15   ALESSIO Camilla Italy 9
16   BARIANI Giorgia Italy
17   GUAZZINI Vittoria Italy
18   MALCOTTI Barbara Italy 12
19   REALINI Gaia Italy 5
20   ZANARDI Silvia Italy 1
21   FOMINA Daria Russia
22   MALKOVA Daria Russia
23   NOVOLODSKAIA Mariia Russia 27
24   PECHERSKIKH Anastasiia Russia
25   UVAROVA Marina Russia
26   JORDAN Dorka Hungary
27   SCHMIDEL Regina Hungary
28   VAS Kata Blanka Hungary 2
29   CANTERA CARRASCO Ines Spain 18
30   ERASO LASA Idoia Spain
31   MARTIN MARTIN Isabel Spain
32   MARTIN MARTIN Sara Spain
33   MORENO MONTEYS Martina Spain
34   PEREZ CONEJERO Susana Spain
35   FURTAK Wiola Poland
36   JASKULSKA Marta Poland
37   KRZESLAK Natalia Poland
38   KUMIEGA Karolina Poland 14
39   SAGAN Anna Poland
40   WLODACZYK Dominika Poland
41   KULYNYCH Olha Ukraine 24
42   VARENYK Maryna Ukraine
43   YAROSHENKO Viktoria Ukraine
44   YASHCHENKO Tetiana Ukraine 29
45   JENCUSOVA Nora Slovakia
46   MACHALKOVA Petra Slovakia
47   PAULECHOVA Radka Slovakia
48   BAUERNFEIND Ricarda Germany 10
49   HECHLER Katharina Germany
50   KOCH Franziska Germany 7
51   LUDWIG Hannah Germany 13
52   STERN Friederike Germany
53   AERNOUTS Amber Belgium
54   BOSSUYT Shari Belgium 8
55   CASTRIQUE Alana Belgium 22
56   DE WILDE Julie Belgium 23
57   BURI Noëlle Switzerland
58   KRÄHEMANN Lara Switzerland
59   LIEHNER Anika Switzerland
60   RUEGG Noemi Switzerland 28
61   ZANETTI Linda Switzerland 31
62   MARTINS Maria Portugal
63   GEDRAITYTE Akvile Lithuania
64   ANDERSSON Caroline Sweden
65   BORGSTRÖM Julia Sweden 26
66   OLAUSSON Wilma Sweden
67   KHANKISHIYEVA Ayan Azerbaijan
68   BERTON Nina Luxembourg
69   KOLESAVA Anastasiya Belarus 20
70   KRASKO Anhelina Belarus
71   BÄRNTHALER Sarah Austria
72   BERGER-SCHAUER Tina Austria
73   MITTERWALLNER Mona Austria 11
74   STIGGER Laura Austria 4
75   ÁRNADÓTTIR Elín Iceland
76   HARKNESS Darcey Ireland
77   O'BRIEN Caoimhe Ireland
78   O'DONNELL Lucy Ireland
79   JØRGENSEN Tiril Norway 30
80   LIND Magdalene Norway
81   LUTRO Amalie Norway 25
82   MOHR Mari Hole Norway
83   OLSEN Elise Marie Norway
84   YSLAND Anne Dorthe Norway 17
85   STANCU Maria-Ecaterina Romania
86   RAJTERIC Lara Slovenia
87   SUSNIK Tjasa Slovenia





--- advertisement ---