Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
World TimeTrial Championship (MU) 2021 (CM)
(World TimeTrial Championship (MU))
Belgium  /  20 September

Edition: 25 (30.3 Km)

2019    




Last Winners





Startlist

18-09 10:35AddedGÍTZINGER ValentinAUTUAUT
18-09 10:35AddedBAYER TobiasAUTUAUT
18-09 10:35AddedOCAMPO GIRALDO Victor AlejandroCOLUCOL
18-09 10:35AddedBUITRAGO SANCHEZ SantiagoCOLUCOL
18-09 10:35AddedMIHOLJEVIC FranCROUCRO


   PLAPP Luke Australia
   TURNBULL Carter Australia
   BAYER Tobias Austria
   GÍTZINGER Valentin Austria
   BERCKMOES Jenno Belgium
   VERMEERSCH Florian Belgium
   JUNEAU Francis Canada
   PARISELLA Raphael Canada
   BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago Colombia
   OCAMPO GIRALDO Victor Alejandro Colombia
   MIHOLJEVIC Fran Croatia
   MATSANGOS Alexandros Cyprus
   BITTNER Pavel Czech Republic
   KOPECKY Thomas Czech Republic
   TOUPALIK Jakub Czech Republic
   HANSEN Marcus Sander Denmark
   JěRGENSEN Adam Holm Denmark
   PRICE-PEJTERSEN Johan Denmark
   GHEBREHIWET Ephrem Eritrea
   GIRMAY HAILU Biniam Eritrea
   MULUBERHAN Henok Eritrea
   TESFATSION OCBIT Natnael Eritrea
   KARPENKO Gleb Estonia
   KURITS Joonas Estonia
   MIRZOJEV Artjom Estonia
   ─RM Rait Estonia
   DELPHIS Thomas France
   VAUQUELIN Kevin France
   BALLERSTEDT Maurice Germany
   HEIDUK Kim Germany
   HESSMANN Michel Germany
   VERNON Ethan United Kingdom
   FETTER Erik Hungary
   CORKERY Dillon Ireland
   HEALY Ben Ireland
   MCCAMBRIDGE Kevin Ireland
   WARD Adam Ireland
   BARONCINI Filippo Italy
   COATI Luca Italy
   FRIGO Marco Italy
   CHZHAN Igor Kazahkstan
   FEDOROV Yevgeniy Kazahkstan
   PETAKS Rodzers Latvia
   KMIELIAUSKAS Rokas Lithuania
   MIKUTIS Aivaras Lithuania
   BETTENDORFF Loic Luxembourg
   KLUCKERS Arthur Luxembourg
   KOCKELMANN Rafael Luxembourg
   WENZEL Mats Luxembourg
   HOOLE Daan Netherlands
   VAN DIJKE Mick Netherlands
   VAN DIJKE Tim Netherlands
   FISHER-BLACK Finn New Zealand
   ARNES Daniel Norway
   WAERENSKJOLD S°ren Norway
   KOSTANSKI Mateusz Poland
   MACIEJUK Filip Poland
   PAPIERSKI Damian Poland
   GONOV Lev Russia
   NEKRASOV Konstantin Russia
   STEPANOV Andrei Russia
   SYRITSA Gleb Russia
   STOJNIC Veljko Serbia
   KUBIS Lukas Slovakia
   LOHINSKY Filip Slovakia
   ROVDER Pavol Slovakia
   STOCEK Matus Slovakia
   CEMAZAR Nik Slovenia
   SKOK Anze Slovenia
   OOSTHUIZEN Jason South Africa
   PRITZEN Marc South Africa
   AZPARREN IRURZUN Xavier Mikel Spain
   GARC═A PIERNA Ra˙l Spain
   AHLSSON Jonathan Sweden
   FORSSELL Hugo Sweden
   BALMER Alexandre Switzerland
   THI╔BAUD ValŔre Switzerland
   NIKULIN Danil Ukraine
   PONOMAR Andrii Ukraine
   TSARENKO Kyrylo Ukraine
   RICCITELLO Matthew United States
   SHEFFIELD Magnus United States





--- advertisement ---