Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Albert Achterhes Profronde van Drenthe 2021 (1.1)
(Albert Achterhes Profronde van Drenthe)
Netherlands  /  24 October

Edition: 59 (188.5 Km)
Winner: HERREGODTS Rune

2015    

Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Startlist

1   DAEMEN Stijn Netherlands
2   VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter Belgium
3   DEVRIENDT Tom Belgium 67
4   PASQUALON Andrea Italy 2
5   MINALI Riccardo Italy 56
6   VAN DER HOORN Taco Netherlands 14
7   BAKELANTS Jan Belgium 27
11   BOVEN Lars Netherlands 39
12   GELEIJN Owen Netherlands
13   PLUIMERS Rick Netherlands 28
14   VAN BELLE Loe Netherlands 31
16   VAN VEENENDAAL Hidde Netherlands
17   GROENEWEGEN Dylan Netherlands 3
21   MAYRHOFER Marius Germany
22   EEKHOFF Nils Netherlands 8
23   LEIJNSE Enzo Netherlands
24   M─RKL Niklas Germany
25   NABERMAN Tim Netherlands 43
26   STORK Florian Germany 68
27   VAN UDEN Casper Netherlands 41
31   DE MAEGHT Dorian Belgium 17
33   DESAL Ceriel Belgium 16
35   PAASSCHENS Mathijs Netherlands 70
36   ROBEET Ludovic Belgium 38
37   WIRTGEN Tom Luxembourg
41   HERREGODTS Rune Belgium 1
42   VAN ROOY Kenneth Belgium 13
43   VERWILST Aaron Belgium 45
44   WILLEMS Thimo Belgium 7
45   MARIT Arne Belgium 5
46   REYNDERS Jens Belgium 21
47   DE WILDE Gilles Belgium 26
51   BARTA Jan Czech Republic 32
52   KUKRLE Michael Czech Republic
53   NEUMAN Dominik Czech Republic 18
54   OTRUBA Jakub Czech Republic
55   KELEMEN Petr Czech Republic
56   KANKOVSKY Alois Czech Republic
57   ZAH┴LKA Matej Czech Republic 37
61   BETTENDORFF Loic Luxembourg
63   HEIDERSCHEID Colin Luxembourg
64   PRIES CÚdric Luxembourg 49
65   MAAS Jan Netherlands 23
66   MOBACH Jarno Netherlands
67   WENZEL Mats Luxembourg
71   DRAKOS Nikolas Greece
72   FLYNN Sean United Kingdom 15
73   KRUL Wessel Netherlands
75   RASCH Jesper Netherlands 47
77   ZIJLAARD Maikel Netherlands
81   KUHN Jan Germany
82   BETZINGER Klaus Germany
83   CZASA Moritz Germany
84   HEIDUK Kim Germany 36
86   HUPPERTZ Joshua Germany 12
87   KEUP Pierre-Pascal Germany 69
91   MORCH KONGSTAD Tobias Denmark 58
92   LINDEMAN Adrie Netherlands
93   LISSON Christopher Denmark 60
94   NORTOFT Morten Aalling Denmark 29
95   REINDERS Elmar Netherlands
97   VAN DER LIJKE Nick Netherlands 11
101   BROEX Victor Netherlands 10
102   BAX Sjoerd Netherlands 34
103   DE LANGE Thijs Netherlands
104   VAN DEN DOOL Jens Netherlands
105   KOSTER Adne Netherlands 25
106   MARSMAN Tim Netherlands 44
107   OTTEMA Rick Netherlands
111   BOUTS Jordy Belgium 19
112   BUDDING Martijn Netherlands
113   BUGTER Luuc Netherlands 46
114   BURGER Sven Netherlands 54
115   DISSEL Bram Netherlands 52
116   B▄CHLI Matthijs Netherlands
121   SIEMONS Stijn Belgium 22
122   EYSKENS Jeroen Belgium 20
123   MONK Cyrus Australia
124   FONT MAS Bernat Spain 66
125   MCDUNPHY Conn Ireland 42
126   VAN STAEYEN Michael Belgium 55
127   GUINET Dylan France
131   BORRESCH Julian Germany
132   STOCKMAN Abram Belgium
133   STOCKMAN Michiel Belgium 40
134   HODAPP Johannes Germany 50
135   KNOLLE Jon Germany 9
136   KULBE Lars Germany
137   M▄NSTERMANN Per Germany
141   APPEL Stijn Netherlands 65
142   DEL GROSSO Bodi Netherlands 59
143   JANSSEN Adriaan Netherlands 33
144   LUIJK Andre Netherlands 48
145   VAN DE GRACHT Niels Netherlands
146   PATERSON Aden Australia 51
147   WEULINK Meindert Netherlands 64
151   DE JONG Timo Netherlands 6
152   EISING Tijmen Netherlands 35
153   SCHULTING Peter Netherlands 57
154   KROONEN Max Netherlands 61
155   VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK Daan Netherlands 24
156   VERMELTFOORT Coen Netherlands 4
157   WOLFENBUTTEL Nils Netherlands 30
161   BAKKER Bj÷rn Netherlands
162   EEFTING Roy Netherlands
163   KRUL Stef Netherlands 53
164   DE HAAN Sven Netherlands 63
165   LANGE Wessel Netherlands
166   SWEERING Harry Netherlands 62
167   MERX Peter Netherlands





--- advertisement ---