Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Sazka Tour 2022 (2.1)
Czech Republic  /  4 August - 7 August

(714.1 Km)
Winner: ROTA Lorenzo

   

Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Startlist

1   ZANA Filippo Italy 4
2   BATTAGLIN Enrico Italy 80
3   EL GOUZI Omar Italy 50
4   COVILI Luca Italy 9
5   MARCELLUSI Martin Italy 77
6   MULUBERHAN Henok Eritrea 25
7   RASTELLI Luca Italy 58
11   DELACROIX Théo France 88
12   HIRT Jan Czech Republic 11
13   PEÁK Barnabas Hungary 89
14   PETILLI Simone Italy 24
15   ROTA Lorenzo Italy 1
16   TAARAMAE Rein Estonia 15
17   POZZOVIVO Domenico Italy 12
21   LIPOWITZ Florian Germany 34
22   PALZER Anton Germany
23   KOCH Jonas Germany 47
24   SCHELLING Ide Netherlands 48
26   WANDAHL Frederik Denmark 45
27   ZWIEHOFF Ben Germany 14
31   KANGERT Tanel Estonia 59
32   GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam Ethiopia 33
33   HOWSON Damien Australia 62
34   MAAS Jan Netherlands 21
35   PEÑA JIMENEZ Jesus David Colombia
36   COLLEONI Kevin Italy 3
37   MEYER Cameron Australia
41   ALBA BOLIVAR Juan Diego Colombia
42   MUÑOZ GIRALDO Daniel Colombia
43   CHIRICO Luca Italy 54
44   GROSU Eduard Michael Romania
45   SEPULVEDA Eduardo Argentina 17
46   PONOMAR Andrii Ukraine 20
47   UMBA LOPEZ Abner Santiago Colombia 27
51   PAASSCHENS Mathijs Netherlands 13
52   MEENS Johan Belgium
53   MOLLY Kenny Belgium 53
54   MERTZ Rémy Belgium 68
55   TIZZA Marco Italy 42
56   VIVIANI Attilio Italy
57   WIRTGEN Luc Luxembourg
61   CHARMIG Anthon Denmark 2
62   JOHANNESSEN Anders Halland Norway 43
63   LEVY William Blume Denmark 81
64   HINDSGAUL MADSEN Jacob Denmark 36
65   URIANSTAD Martin Bugge Norway 57
66   GUDMESTAD Tord Norway
67   SKAARSETH Iver Norway
71   GIBSON Matthew United Kingdom
72   DE KLEIJN Arvid Netherlands 96
73   HAGA Chad United States 55
74   JOYCE Colin United States 86
75   STITES Tyler United States 101
76   DOUBLE Paul United Kingdom 87
77   ZUKOWSKY Nick Canada 22
81   BERCKMOES Jenno Belgium 46
82   BONNEU Kamiel Belgium 18
83   BRAET Vito Belgium 73
84   COLMAN Alex Belgium
85   HERREGODTS Rune Belgium 78
86   MERTENS Julian Belgium 28
87   APERS Ruben Belgium 75
91   BARTA Jan Czech Republic 44
92   OBDRZALEK Tomas Czech Republic
93   BOROS Michael Czech Republic 63
94   NEUMAN Dominik Czech Republic 49
95   KUKRLE Michael Czech Republic 39
96   OTRUBA Jakub Czech Republic 37
97   REHA Filip Czech Republic 74
101   TUREK Daniel Czech Republic 41
102   GAMPER Florian Austria
103   GAMPER Mario Austria 76
104   KIERNER Florian Austria
105   DIRNBAUER Josef Austria 100
106   VERMEULEN Moran Austria
107   BURKE Jack Canada 64
111   GUERIN Alexis France 29
112   ZOIDL Riccardo Austria 8
113   THALMANN Roland Switzerland 16
114   MEILER Lukas Germany 67
115   RÜEGG Lukas Switzerland 92
116   STÜSSI Colin Switzerland 19
117   REUTIMANN Matthias Switzerland 93
121   APPEL Stijn Netherlands
122   WEULINK Meindert Netherlands 79
123   KOPECKY Thomas Czech Republic 40
124   JUNTUNEN Antti-Jussi Finland
125   MACLEOD Callum United Kingdom 30
126   SINSCHEK Nils Netherlands 66
127   SCHUCH Mike Netherlands
131   VAN DIJKE Tim Netherlands 83
132   VAN BELLE Loe Netherlands 38
133   PLUIMERS Rick Netherlands
134   STAUNE-MITTET Johannes Norway 5
135   RYAN Archie Ireland 6
136   BOVEN Lars Netherlands 23
137   HAGENES Per Strand Norway 90
141   KASKO David Slovakia
142   KUBIS Lukas Slovakia 95
143   TYBOR Patrik Slovakia
144   SOKOLIK Lukas Slovakia
145   KOVAC Samuel Slovakia
146   TUKA Samuel Slovakia 91
147   ROVDER Pavol Slovakia
151   BITTNER Pavel Czech Republic 85
152   ANDRESEN Tobias Lund Denmark 97
153   KÄRSTEN Moritz Germany
154   MILESI Lorenzo Italy 32
155   ONLEY Oscar United Kingdom 7
156   POOLE Max United Kingdom 10
157   NABERMAN Tim Netherlands
161   BENZ-KUCH Max Germany 94
162   BICHLMANN Daniel Germany 98
163   EVANS Alexander Australia
164   FORTIN Filippo Italy
165   REISSIG Patrick Germany
166   VON STETTEN Laurin Germany
167   MEO Felix James New Zealand
171   KOREN Kristjan Slovenia 84
172   HOCEVAR Kristijan Slovenia
173   GLIVAR Gal Slovenia 52
174   COLNAR Aljaz Slovenia
175   MURN Bostjan Slovenia
176   FINKST Tilen Slovenia
177   PER David Slovenia
181   PATERSKI Maciej Poland 71
182   CIESLIK Pawel Poland
183   REKITA Szymon Poland
184   PAPIERSKI Damian Poland
185   SOWINSKI Artur Poland 56
187   KOSTANSKI Mateusz Poland
191   PEKALA Piotr Poland 35
192   WOLLENBERG Tim Germany
193   PETER MIchael Germany
194   SZÓSTKA Pawel Poland
195   PROC Bartlomiej Poland
196   HALLER Patrick Germany
197   SONNLEITNER Jonas Germany
201   HUPPERTZ Joshua Germany
202   HUGGER Jan Germany 72
203   MEISEN Marcel Germany 102
204   TARLTON Alexander Germany 31
205   GEßNER Jakob Germany 61
206   THEILER Ole Germany 60
207   KOCH Christian Germany
211   HEMING Miká Germany 51
212   BARTA Tomas Czech Republic 99
213   STOCEK Matus Slovakia 70
214   PETRUS Jiri Czech Republic 69
215   CAMRDA Karel Czech Republic 65
216   SCHURAN Michal Czech Republic 26
217   KASPAR Jan Czech Republic 82







--- advertisement ---