Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Olympic Road Championship 2021 (OS)
Japan  /  24 July

(234.0 Km)
Winner: CARAPAZ Richard

2012    
2016

Videos (1)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Startlist

1   VAN AVERMAET Greg Belgium
2   BENOOT Tiesj Belgium 58
3   EVENEPOEL Remco Belgium 49
4   VAN AERT Wout Belgium 2
5   VANSEVENANT Mauri Belgium 77
6   POGACAR Tadej Slovenia 3
7   POLANC Jan Slovenia 43
8   ROGLIC Primoz Slovenia 28
9   TRATNIK Jan Slovenia 67
10   CAVAGNA Rémi France
11   COSNEFROY Benoit France 57
12   ELISSONDE Kenny France 38
13   GAUDU David France 7
14   MARTIN Guillaume France 27
15   FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar Basque Country
16   HERRADA LOPEZ Jesús Spain 62
17   IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka Basque Country 23
18   IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion Basque Country 79
19   VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro Spain 42
20   GEOGHEGAN HART Tao United Kingdom
21   THOMAS Geraint Wales
22   YATES Simon United Kingdom 17
23   YATES Adam United Kingdom 9
24   BETTIOL Alberto Italy 14
25   CARUSO Damiano Italy 24
26   CICCONE Giulio Italy 60
27   MOSCON Gianni Italy 20
28   NIBALI Vincenzo Italy 53
29   DUMOULIN Tom Netherlands 44
30   HAVIK Yoeri Netherlands
31   KELDERMAN Wilco Netherlands 51
32   MOLLEMA Bauke Netherlands 4
33   VAN BAARLE Dylan Netherlands 15
34   CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban Colombia 45
35   HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres Colombia 81
37   QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander Colombia 69
38   URAN URAN Rigoberto Colombia 8
40   DURBRIDGE Luke Australia 72
41   HAMILTON Lucas Australia 71
42   PORTE Richie Australia 48
43   ASGREEN Kasper Denmark
44   FUGLSANG Jakob Denmark 12
45   VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael Denmark 78
46   JUUL JENSEN Christopher Denmark
47   ARNDT Nikias Germany 54
48   BUCHMANN Emanuel Germany 29
50   SCHACHMANN Maximilian Germany 10
51   HIRSCHI Marc Switzerland 25
52   KÜNG Stefan Switzerland 40
53   MÄDER Gino Switzerland 74
54   SCHÄR Michael Switzerland 31
55   ALMEIDA João Portugal 13
56   OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes Portugal 41
57   DUNBAR Eddie Ireland 76
58   MARTIN Daniel Ireland 16
59   ROCHE Nicholas Ireland 75
60   CARAPAZ Richard Ecuador 1
61   NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonnatan Ecuador 47
62   SIVAKOV Pavel Russia 32
63   VLASOV Aleksander Russia 59
64   ZAKARIN Ilnur Russia
65   FOSS Tobias Norway 61
66   HOELGAARD Markus Norway 34
67   JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland Norway 82
68   LEKNESSUND Andreas Norway 83
69   BODNAR Maciej Poland
70   KWIATKOWSKI Michal Poland 11
71   MAJKA Rafal Poland 19
72   BENNETT George New Zealand 26
73   BEVIN Patrick New Zealand
74   DE BOD Stefan South Africa 52
75   DLAMINI Nicholas South Africa
76   GIBBONS Ryan South Africa
77   BOIVIN Guillaume Canada 65
78   HOULE Hugo Canada 85
79   WOODS Michael Canada 5
80   KUKRLE Michael Czech Republic 36
82   STYBAR Zdenek Czech Republic
83   KONRAD Patrick Austria 18
84   MÜHLBERGER Gregor Austria 70
85   PERNSTEINER Hermann Austria 30
86   CRADDOCK Lawson United States 80
87   MCNULTY Brandon United States 6
88   SAGAN Juraj Slovakia
89   KUBIS Lukas Slovakia
90   GRUZDEV Dmitriy Kazahkstan
91   LUTSENKO Alexey Kazahkstan 21
92   PRONSKIY Vadim Kazahkstan
93   BUDYAK Anatoliy Ukraine 56
94   KANGERT Tanel Estonia 46
95   PRUUS Peeter Estonia
96   GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel Eritrea 50
97   KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi Eritrea 55
98   NEILANDS Krists Latvia 33
99   SKUJINS Toms Latvia 22
100   GENIETS Kevin Luxembourg 37
101   RIES Michel Luxembourg 73
102   RIABUSHENKO Aliaksandr Belarus 66
103   LAGAB Azzedine Algeria
104   MANSOURI Hamza Algeria
105   GROSU Eduard Michael Romania
106   SISKEVICIUS Evaldas Lithuania
107   VALTER Attila Hungary
108   TZORTZAKIS Polychronis Greece 63
109   JURADO LOPEZ Christofer Robin Panama
110   FRAYRE MOCTEZUMA Eder Mexico 39
111   ARASHIRO Yukiya Japan 35
112   MASUDA Nariyuki Japan 84
113   RODAS OCHOA Manuel Guatemala
114   MUGISHA Moise Rwanda
115   DE LANGE Tristan Namibia
116   AULAR SANABRIA Orluis Venezuela
117   BALKAN Onur Turkey
118   ORKEN Ahmet Turkey
119   RUMAC Josip Croatia
120   DAUMONT Paul Burkina Faso
121   WANG Ruidong China
122   SAFARZADEH Saeid Iran
123   SEPULVEDA Eduardo Argentina
124   KHALMURATOV Muradjan Uzbekistan 64
125   ELKOURAJI Mohcine Morocco
126   AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey Costa Rica 68
127   ASADOV Elchin Azerbaijan
128   NAVARRO Royner Peru
129   FENG Chun Kai Taiwan
130   CHOI Hu Fung Hong Kong





--- advertisement ---