Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Olympic Road Championship (WE) 2021 (OS)
Japan  /  25 July

(137.0 Km)
Winner: KIESENHOFER Anna

2016    

Videos (1)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Startlist

1   VAN DER BREGGEN Anna Netherlands 15
2   VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek Netherlands 2
3   VOLLERING Demi Netherlands 25
4   VOS Marianne Netherlands 5
5   BASTIANELLI Marta Italy 44
6   CAVALLI Marta Italy 8
7   LONGO BORGHINI Elisa Italy 3
8   PALADIN Soraya Italy 48
9   NORSGAARD JORGENSEN Emma Denmark
10   UTTRUP LUDWIG Cecilie Denmark 10
11   BRENNAUER Lisa Germany 6
12   LIPPERT Liane Germany 23
13   LUDWIG Hannah Germany 41
14   WORRACK Trixi Germany
15   BROWN Grace Australia 47
16   CROMWELL Tiffany Australia 26
17   GIGANTE Sarah Australia 40
18   SPRATT Amanda Australia
19   DEMEY Valerie Belgium
20   KOPECKY Lotte Belgium 4
21   VAN DE VELDE Julie Belgium 42
22   DEIGNAN-ARMITSTEAD Elisabeth United Kingdom 11
23   SHACKLEY Anna United Kingdom
24   LACH Marta Poland 18
25   NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna Poland 14
26   PLICHTA Anna Poland 27
27   DYGERT Chloe United States 31
28   RIVERA Coryn United States 7
29   THOMAS Leah United States 29
30   WINDER Ruth United States 45
31   MOOLMAN - PASIO Ashleigh South Africa 13
32   OBERHOLZER Carla South Africa
33   GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victoria Spain 12
34   SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane Basque Country 28
35   REUSSER Marlen Switzerland 46
36   LABOUS Juliette France 30
37   AALERUD Katrine Norway 37
38   BORGLI Stine Andersen Norway
39   DRONOVA Tamara Russia 39
40   BUJAK Eugenia Slovenia 19
41   MAJERUS Christine Luxembourg 20
42   KONONENKO Valeriya Ukraine
43   CANUEL Karol-Ann Canada 16
44   JACKSON Alison Canada 32
45   KIRCHMANN Leah Canada 36
46   MANEEPHAN Jutatip Thailand
47   LELEIVYTE Rasa Lithuania 35
48   KIESENHOFER Anna Austria 1
49   PATIÑO BEDOYA Paula Andrea Colombia 22
50   AMIALIUSIK Alena Belarus 17
51   ADRIAN Vera Namibia
52   NEUMANOVA Tereza Czech Republic 33
53   ESPÍNOLA Agua Marina Paraguay
54   SHAPIRA Omer Israel 24
55   SALAZAR VAZQUEZ Lizbeth Yareli Mexico
56   SIERRA CAÑADILLA Arlenis Cuba 34
57   ZABELINSKAYA Olga Uzbekistan 9
58   AMHA Selam Ethiopia
59   DEBESAY Mosana Eritrea
60   VARGAS BARRIENTOS Maria Jose Costa Rica
61   SUN Jiajun China
62   CHRISTOFOROU Antri Cyprus
63   KANEKO Hiromi Japan 43
64   YONAMINE Eri Japan 21
65   SOTO CAMPOS Catalina Anais Chile
66   CAMPBELL Teniel Trinidad and Tobago
67   NA Ah Reum South Korea 38





--- advertisement ---