Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
World Road Championship (ME) 2020 (CM)
Italy  /  27 September

Edition: 87 (259.2 Km)

2019    



Last Winners





Startlist

19-09 00:21AddedZAHIRI AbderrahimMARNMAR
19-09 00:20AddedOWSIAN LukaszPOLNPOL
19-09 00:20AddedGRADEK KamilPOLNPOL
19-09 00:20AddedGOLAS MichalPOLNPOL
19-09 00:17AddedRYBALKIN AlekseyRUSNRUS


   CLARKE Simon Australia
   DURBRIDGE Luke Australia
   HAIG Jack Australia
   HAMILTON Lucas Australia
   HINDLEY Jai Australia
   HOWSON Damien Australia
   MATTHEWS Michael Australia
   PORTE Richie Australia
   BAYER Tobias Austria
   GALL Felix Austria
   PERNSTEINER Hermann Austria
   PÍSTLBERGER Lukas Austria
   SCHÍNBERGER Sebastian Austria
   WILDAUER Markus Austria
   ASADOV Elchin Azerbaijan
   MIKAYILZADE Musa Azerbaijan
   KARALIOK Yauheni Belarus
   RIABUSHENKO Aliaksandr Belarus
   BENOOT Tiesj Belgium
   NAESEN Oliver Belgium
   SERRY Pieter Belgium
   STUYVEN Jasper Belgium
   VAN AERT Wout Belgium
   VAN AVERMAET Greg Belgium
   VLIEGEN Lo´c Belgium
   WELLENS Tim Belgium
   AULAR SANABRIA Orluis Venezuela
   BELANDRIA MARQUINA Juan Eugenio Venezuela
   BOIVIN Guillaume Canada
   CATAFORD Alexander Canada
   HOULE Hugo Canada
   WOODS Michael Canada
   CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban Colombia
   HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Colombia
   HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres Colombia
   LËPEZ MORENO Miguel ┴ngel Colombia
   MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe Colombia
   QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander Colombia
   TEJADA CANACUE Harold Colombia
   URAN URAN Rigoberto Colombia
   AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey Costa Rica
   RIVERA SERRANO Kevin Costa Rica
   BARTA Jan Czech Republic
   CERNY Josef Czech Republic
   HIRT Jan Czech Republic
   OTRUBA Jakub Czech Republic
   TOUPALIK Adam Czech Republic
   TUREK Daniel Czech Republic
   VAKOC Petr Czech Republic
   ASGREEN Kasper Denmark
   BJERG Mikkel Denmark
   EG Niklas Denmark
   FUGLSANG Jakob Denmark
   GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas Denmark
   HANSEN Jesper Denmark
   HONOR╔ Mikkel Denmark
   JUUL JENSEN Christopher Denmark
   KRAGH ANDERSEN S°ren Denmark
   KRON Andreas Lorentz Denmark
   PEDERSEN Casper Phillip Denmark
   VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael Denmark
   BERHANE TEWELDEMEDHIN Natnael Eritrea
   GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel Eritrea
   KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi Eritrea
   KANGERT Tanel Estonia
   KARPENKO Gleb Estonia
   PAJUR Markus Estonia
   PRUUS Peeter Estonia
   TAARAMAE Rein Estonia
   ALAPHILIPPE Julian France
   BARGUIL Warren France
   BERNARD Julien France
   ELISSONDE Kenny France
   MADOUAS Valentin France
   MARTIN Guillaume France
   MOLARD Rudy France
   PACHER Quentin France
   PERICHON Pierre-Luc France
   PETERS Nans France
   ROLLAND Pierre France
   VUILLERMOZ Alexis France
   ARNDT Nikias Germany
   DEGENKOLB John Germany
   DENZ Nico Germany
   GESCHKE Simon Germany
   MARTENS Paul Germany
   SCHACHMANN Maximilian Germany
   ZIMMERMANN Georg Germany
   CARTHY Hugh United Kingdom
   HOLMES Matthew United Kingdom
   KNOX James United Kingdom
   PIDCOCK Thomas United Kingdom
   ROWE Luke United Kingdom
   SHAW James Callum United Kingdom
   ILIAS Periklis Greece
   TZORTZAKIS Polychronis Greece
   DINA Marton Hungary
   VALTER Attila Hungary
   BENNETT Sam Ireland
   DUNBAR Eddie Ireland
   HEALY Ben Ireland
   MARTIN Daniel Ireland
   MULLEN Ryan Ireland
   ROCHE Nicholas Ireland
   BAGIOLI Andrea Italy
   BETTIOL Alberto Italy
   BRAMBILLA Gianluca Italy
   CARUSO Damiano Italy
   COLBRELLI Sonny Italy
   CONCI Nicola Italy
   FABBRO Matteo Italy
   MASNADA Fausto Italy
   MOSCON Gianni Italy
   NIBALI Vincenzo Italy
   ULISSI Diego Italy
   VISCONTI Giovanni Italy
   ARASHIRO Yukiya Japan
   NAKANE Hideto Japan
   BIZHIGITOV Zhandos Kazahkstan
   FOMINYKH Daniil Kazahkstan
   GRUZDEV Dmitriy Kazahkstan
   LUTSENKO Alexey Kazahkstan
   NATAROV Yuriy Kazahkstan
   PRONSKIY Vadim Kazahkstan
   LIEPINS Emils Latvia
   LUKSEVICS Viesturs Latvia
   NEILANDS Krists Latvia
   SKUJINS Toms Latvia
   SISKEVICIUS Evaldas Lithuania
   GASTAUER Ben Luxembourg
   WIRTGEN Tom Luxembourg
   CASTILLO SOTO Ulises Alfredo Mexico
   RAILEANU Cristian Moldavia
   ZAHIRI Abderrahim Morocco
   DUMOULIN Tom Netherlands
   EENKHOORN Pascal Netherlands
   GESINK Robert Netherlands
   OOMEN Sam Netherlands
   TOLHOEK Antwan Netherlands
   TUSVELD Martijn Netherlands
   VAN BAARLE Dylan Netherlands
   WEENING Pieter Netherlands
   BENNETT George New Zealand
   BEVIN Patrick New Zealand
   FISHER-BLACK Finn New Zealand
   SMITH Dion New Zealand
   EIKING Odd Christian Norway
   HAGEN Carl Fredrik Norway
   HOELGAARD Markus Norway
   JANSEN Amund Gr°ndahl Norway
   LAENGEN Vegard Stake Norway
   LEKNESSUND Andreas Norway
   BODNAR Maciej Poland
   GOLAS Michal Poland
   GRADEK Kamil Poland
   KACZMAREK Jakub Poland
   KWIATKOWSKI Michal Poland
   MARCZYNSKI Tomasz Poland
   OWSIAN Lukasz Poland
   PATERSKI Maciej Poland
   FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto Portugal
   GUERREIRO Ruben Portugal
   OLIVEIRA Ivo Portugal
   OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes Portugal
   GROSU Eduard Michael Romania
   TVETCOV Serghei Romania
   BOEV Igor Russia
   CHERKASOV Nikolay Russia
   CHERNETSKY Sergey Russia
   KUZNETSOV Vyacheslav Russia
   NEKRASOV Konstantin Russia
   ROVNY Ivan Russia
   RYBALKIN Aleksey Russia
   SIVAKOV Pavel Russia
   STRAKHOV Dmitrii Russia
   ZAKARIN Ilnur Russia
   MUGISHA Samuel Rwanda
   BASKA Erik Slovakia
   BELLAN Juraj Slovakia
   CANECKY Marek Slovakia
   CULLY Jan Andrej Slovakia
   HARING Martin Slovakia
   SAGAN Juraj Slovakia
   SAGAN Peter Slovakia
   TYBOR Patrik Slovakia
   VLCAK Martin Slovakia
   BOLE Grega Slovenia
   BRAJKOVIC Janez Slovenia
   MEZGEC Luka Slovenia
   MOHORIC Matej Slovenia
   NOVAK Domen Slovenia
   PIBERNIK Luka Slovenia
   POGACAR Tadej Slovenia
   POLANC Jan Slovenia
   ROGLIC Primoz Slovenia
   TRATNIK Jan Slovenia
   DLAMINI Nicholas South Africa
   MEINTJES Louis South Africa
   ARANBURU DEBA Alex Basque Country
   BILBAO LËPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello Basque Country
   CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan Basque Country
   DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David Spain
   ERVITI Imanol Spain
   FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar Basque Country
   HERRADA LOPEZ Jes˙s Spain
   IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka Basque Country
   LANDA MEANA Mikel Basque Country
   MAS NICOLAU Enric Spain
   SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon Spain
   SOLER GIMENEZ Marc Spain
   VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro Spain
   ERIKSSON Lucas Sweden
   LUDVIGSSON Tobias Sweden
   ALBASINI Michael Switzerland
   DILLIER Silvan Switzerland
   GASPAROTTO Enrico Switzerland
   HIRSCHI Marc Switzerland
   PELLAUD Simon Switzerland
   SCH─R Michael Switzerland
   BUDYAK Anatoliy Ukraine
   PADUN Mark Ukraine
   CRADDOCK Lawson United States
   KUSS Sepp United States
   MCNULTY Brandon United States
   POWLESS Neilson United States








--- advertisement ---