Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour du Rwanda 2020 (2.1)
Rwanda  /  23 February - 1 March

Edition: 12 (889.0 Km)
Winner: TESFATSION OCBIT Natnael

2019    



Videos (8)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Startlist

1   ARERUYA Joseph Rwanda 12
2   MUGISHA Samuel Rwanda 15
3   UWIZEYE Jean Claude Rwanda 44
4   GAHEMBA Barnabé Rwanda 35
5   NSENGIMANA Jean Bosco Rwanda 53
11   TAARAMAE Rein Estonia 41
12   CARDIS Romain France 46
13   LIGTHART Pim Netherlands 37
14   OURSELIN Paul France 30
15   SELLIER Simon France 54
21   MULUBERHAN Henok Eritrea 10
22   TEWELDE Mehari Eritrea 23
23   TESFATSION OCBIT Natnael Eritrea 1
24   YEMANE Dawit Eritrea 17
25   TESFOM Sirak Eritrea 27
31   LAHAV Omar Israel 49
32   SCHELLING Patrick Switzerland 3
33   AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alciviades Colombia
34   OVETT Freddy Australia 33
35   GEBREMEDHIN ANDEMESKEL Awet Sweden 8
41   BYUKUSENGE Patrick Rwanda 26
42   MUNYANEZA Didier Rwanda 40
43   MANIZABAYO Eric Rwanda 11
44   NZAFASHWANAYO Jean Claude Rwanda
45   UHIRIWE Renus Byiza Rwanda
51   MUGISHA Moise Rwanda 2
52   NSENGIYUMVA Shemu Rwanda 34
53   HAKIZIMANA Seth Rwanda 50
54   DUKUZUMUREMYI Fidel Rwanda 58
55   HABIMANA Jean Eric Rwanda 39
61   GAVAZZI Francesco Italy
62   GABBURO Davide Italy 18
63   MUÑOZ GIRALDO Daniel Colombia 19
64   RAVANELLI Simone Italy 5
65   RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan Colombia 7
71   DÍAZ GALLEGO José Manuel Spain 14
72   GIRMAY HAILU Biniam Eritrea 13
73   MULU Hailemichael Ethiopia 9
74   ROCHAS Rémy France
75   RAJOVIC Dusan Serbia 51
81   HOLLER Nikodemus Germany
82   KIPKEMBOI Salim Kenya 42
83   SCHNAPKA Matthias Germany
84   KANGANGI Suleiman Kenya 25
85   DEBESAY Mekseb Abraha Eritrea 21
91   LAGAB Azzedine Algeria 32
92   BENGAYOU Abdelraouf Algeria
93   CHEBLAOUI Oussama Algeria
94   HADJ-BOUZID Abderrahmane Karim Algeria
95   BEN YOUCEF Abdellah Algeria 57
101   LOZANO RIBA David Spain 31
102   HENTTALA Joonas Finland 43
103   BRAND Sam United Kingdom 47
104   PLANET Charles France 52
105   BEHRINGER Oliver Switzerland
111   NIKITIN Matvey Kazahkstan
112   CHZHAN Igor Kazahkstan 38
113   ASTAFYEV Stepan Kazahkstan 48
114   SHTEIN Grigoriy Kazahkstan 16
115   FEDOROV Yevgeniy Kazahkstan 22
121   OYARZUN GUIÑEZ Carlos Ivan Chile 36
122   DARIO Antonio Marcelino Angola 56
123   ARAUJO Bruno Angola
124   COLE Gabriel Angola
125   LEMOS Helvio Jamba Angola
131   MAIN Kent South Africa 4
132   BASSON Gustav South Africa 45
133   FOURIE James South Africa 55
134   KRUGER Hendrik South Africa 29
135   WELDU Hafetab Ethiopia
141   BURU Temesgen Ethiopia 28
142   ABREHA Negasi Ethiopia 24
143   HAILU Hailemelekot Ethiopia 20
144   TESFAY Kbrab Teklehaymanot Ethiopia
145   DEBAY Zer Abruk Ethiopia
151   EYOB Metkel Eritrea
152   QUINTERO NORENA Carlos Julian Colombia 6
153   JURADO Cristopher Robin Panama
154   BATMUNKH Maral-Erdene Mongolië
155   MAT AMIN Mohd Shahrul Malaysia






--- advertisement ---