Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Race Torquay 2020 (1.1)
(Race Torquay)
Australia  /  30 January

Edition: 1 (130.0 Km)
Winner: BENNETT Sam

   
2021

Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Startlist

1   BENNETT Sam Ireland 1
2   ARCHBOLD Shane New Zealand 46
3   ALMEIDA João Portugal 79
4   CATTANEO Mattia Italy
5   DEVENYNS Dries Belgium 78
6   KEISSE Iljo Belgium 75
7   MORKOV Michael Denmark 5
11   MCCARTHY Jay Australia 39
12   BENEDETTI Cesare Italy 80
13   LAAS Martin Estonia 16
14   BASKA Erik Slovakia 14
15   SAGAN Juraj Slovakia 40
16   SCHELLING Ide Netherlands 86
17   SCHWARZMANN Michael Germany 52
21   DOULL Owain United Kingdom 49
22   LAWLESS Christopher United Kingdom 90
23   ROWE Luke United Kingdom 62
24   SIVAKOV Pavel Russia 81
25   STANNARD Ian United Kingdom 67
26   VAN BAARLE Dylan Netherlands 57
31   EWAN Caleb Australia
32   DE GENDT Thomas Belgium
33   HANSEN Adam Australia 91
34   HOLMES Matthew United Kingdom
35   KLUGE Roger Germany 9
36   DIBBEN Jonathan United Kingdom 89
37   VAN DER SANDE Tosh Belgium 82
41   IMPEY Daryl South Africa 97
42   YATES Simon United Kingdom 55
43   HOWSON Damien Australia 83
44   BEWLEY Sam New Zealand
45   SCHULTZ Nicholas Australia 54
46   GROVES Kaden Australia 4
47   SMITH Dion New Zealand 59
51   DOCKER Mitchell Australia 84
52   HALVORSEN Kristoffer Norway 11
53   KEUKELEIRE Jens Belgium 74
54   MORTON Lachlan David Australia 77
55   POWLESS Neilson United States 42
56   RUTSCH Jonas Germany 65
57   SCULLY Thomas New Zealand 51
61   PEDERSEN Mads Denmark 7
62   ELISSONDE Kenny France 48
63   RIES Michel Luxembourg 35
64   LÓPEZ Juan Pedro Spain 47
65   DE KORT Koen Netherlands 69
66   REIJNEN Kiel United States 18
71   ARASHIRO Yukiya Japan 28
72   NOVAK Domen Slovenia
73   BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago Colombia 61
74   HALLER Marco Austria 12
75   PERNSTEINER Hermann Austria 29
76   PIBERNIK Luka Slovenia 60
81   BOUCHARD Geoffrey France 36
82   CHEVRIER Clement France 31
83   DOMONT Axel France
84   GASTAUER Ben Luxembourg 33
85   VENDRAME Andrea Italy 8
86   WARBASSE Larry United States 24
91   ARMIRAIL Bruno France 53
92   FRANKINY Kilian Switzerland 37
93   DELAGE Mickael France
94   GUARNIERI Jacopo Italy 17
95   LIENHARD Fabian Switzerland 56
96   SARREAU Marc France 6
97   SCOTSON Miles Australia 64
101   HINDLEY Jai Australia 70
102   POWER Robert Australia 21
103   STORER Michael Australia 73
104   DAINESE Alberto Italy 3
105   KANTER Max Germany 43
106   KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjørn Denmark 87
107   STORK Florian Germany 66
111   GREIPEL André Germany 44
112   ZABEL Rick Germany 63
113   CATAFORD Alexander Canada 94
114   DOWSETT Alex United Kingdom
115   GOLDSTEIN Omer Israel 98
116   RÄIM Mihkel Estonia 88
117   BOIVIN Guillaume Canada 22
121   VIVIANI Elia Italy 10
122   CONSONNI Simone Italy 19
123   HAAS Nathan Australia 95
124   LE TURNIER Mathias France
125   MATHIS Marco Germany
126   SABATINI Fabio Italy 58
127   VANBILSEN Kenneth Belgium 45
131   CERNY Josef Czech Republic 96
132   GESCHKE Simon Germany 50
133   ROSSKOPF Joey United States 23
135   VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume Belgium 25
136   VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco José Spain 13
137   WISNIOWSKI Lukasz Poland 41
141   NIZZOLO Giacomo Italy 2
142   GIBBONS Ryan South Africa 20
143   BATTISTELLA Samuele Italy 85
144   WYSS Danilo Switzerland 34
145   DE BOD Stefan South Africa 76
146   TILLER Rasmus Fossum Norway 92
147   SUNDERLAND Dylan Australia 99
151   CHRISTIE-JOHNSTON Alastair Australia 68
152   HILL Ben Australia 26
153   JENNER Samuel Australia 27
154   LINDORFF Tyler Australia
155   PLOWRIGHT Jensen Australia
156   TOOVEY Ayden Australia 71
157   WHITE Nicholas Australia 15
161   VON HOFF Steele Australia
162   BENTON Tom Australia 72
163   TURNBULL Carter Australia 38
164   LEAHY Conor Australia
165   SLATTERY Godfrey Australia 32
166   SCHULTZ Eliott Australia 30
167   QUICK Blake Australia 93








--- advertisement ---