Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2019 (2.UWT)
(International Presidency Turkey Tour)
Turkey  /  16 April - 21 April

Edition: 55 (1020.0 Km)
Winner: GROßSCHARTNER Felix

2018    



Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. GROßSCHARTNER Felix BOH 24:53:58
2. CONTI Valerio UAD 24:54:17
3. KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi AST 24:54:23
4. EVENEPOEL Remco DQT 24:54:51
5. LEMOS PINTO Edgar Miguel W52 24:54:57
6. POLANC Jan UAD 24:55:10
7. RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan MZN 24:55:24
8. SERRANO Gonzalo CJR 24:55:27
9. FINETTO Mauro DMP 24:55:29
10. MURPHY Kyle RLY 24:55:40
11. VAN EMPEL Etienne THR 24:55:46
12. BRITTON Rob RLY 24:55:50
13. SIERRA SANCHEZ Yecid Arturo MZN 24:55:50
14. FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio DMP 24:55:52
15. SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian THR 24:56:03
16. CAPECCHI Eros DQT 24:56:06
17. ALARCON GARCIA Raul W52 24:56:36
18. PFINGSTEN Christoph BOH 24:56:39
19. O'CONNOR Ben Alexander TDD 24:56:44
20. FOMINYKH Daniil AST 24:57:08
21. BIZHIGITOV Zhandos AST 24:57:41
22. ITO Masakazu NIP 24:58:07
23. FORTUNATO Lorenzo THR 24:58:19
24. BARTHE Cyril EUS 24:58:39
25. MORENO BAZAN Javier DMP 24:58:42
26. SUREDA MOREY Jaume BBH 24:58:59
27. MESTRE Ricardo W52 24:59:04
28. MARENGO Umberto THR 24:59:04
29. SAYAR Mustafa NTUR 24:59:04
30. DE BOD Stefan TDD 24:59:44
31. REIS Rafael Ferreira W52 25:00:04
32. VAN POUCKE Aaron SVB 25:00:11
33. MENDOZA CARDONA Omar Alberto MZN 25:00:11
34. LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose NIP 25:00:15
35. NAKANE Hideto NIP 25:00:33
36. OCHOA CAMARGO Diego Antonio MZN 25:00:44
37. ZAKHAROV Artyom AST 25:01:12
38. DOGAN Halil Ibrahim NTUR 25:01:28
39. ORKEN Ahmet NTUR 25:02:04
40. ROCHAS Rémy DMP 25:02:16
41. GIBBONS Ryan TDD 25:02:41
42. IRIZAR LASKURAIN Julen EUS 25:03:49
43. GIDICH Yevgeniy AST 25:04:04
44. BALKAN Onur NTUR 25:04:06
45. YOSHIDA Hayato NIP 25:04:12
46. DE KETELE Kenny SVB 25:04:17
47. DE VYLDER Lindsay SVB 25:05:25
48. CALDEIRA Samuel José Rodrigues W52 25:05:52
49. VANHOUCKE Harm LTS 25:06:26
50. NISHIMURA Hiroki NIP 25:06:48
51. NOPPE Christophe SVB 25:06:59
52. BERRADE FERNANDEZ Urko EUS 25:07:00
53. INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA Benat EUS 25:07:47
54. BENNETT Sam BOH 25:09:45
55. LÓPEZ PARADA Daniel BBH 25:09:53
56. BICO MATOS Nuno Miguel Alves BBH 25:09:58
57. EWAN Caleb LTS 25:10:25
58. CHIA BERMUDEZ Luis Carlos MZN 25:10:32
59. SANZ UNZUE Enrique EUS 25:10:45
60. LONARDI Giovanni NIP 25:11:09
61. HUFFMAN Evan RLY 25:11:14
62. MUNOZ LANCEROS Christian Camilo UAD 25:11:35
63. MORKOV Michael DQT 25:11:57
64. ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon CJR 25:12:14
65. AKDÝLEK Ahmet NTUR 25:12:21
66. GOMEZ PEÑALOZA Bryan Steve MZN 25:12:46
67. CONSONNI Simone UAD 25:12:49
68. FERREIRA José Tiago Carneiro W52 25:13:26
69. GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST 25:13:27
70. PACIONI Luca THR 25:13:36
71. LANGELLOTTI Victor BBH 25:13:44
72. RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano DQT 25:13:52
73. SOTO MARTINEZ Nelson Andres CJR 25:14:03
74. PARRA ARIAS Jordan Arley MZN 25:14:09
75. CIMA Imerio NIP 25:14:47
76. SCHWARZMANN Michael BOH 25:15:08
77. SAMLI Feritcan NTUR 25:15:24
78. GROSU Eduard Michael DMP 25:15:30
79. JAKOBSEN Fabio DQT 25:15:57
80. ROBREDO CRESPO Alvaro BBH 25:16:09
81. DE ROSSI Lucas DMP 25:16:13
82. GIBSON Matthew BBH 25:16:22
83. HODEG CHAGUI Álvaro José DQT 25:16:27
84. COTÉ Pier-André RLY 25:16:51
85. MAGNER Tyler RLY 25:16:55
86. ORONTE Emerson RLY 25:16:56
87. CAVENDISH Mark TDD 25:17:07
88. MORA VEDRI Sebastian CJR 25:17:11
89. NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas DMP 25:17:19
90. ATALAY Muhammet NTUR 25:17:20
91. CAÑELLAS SÁNCHEZ Xavier CJR 25:17:39
92. MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastián UAD 25:18:12
93. CESAR VELOSO Gustavo W52 25:18:17
94. WOUTERS Enzo LTS 25:18:21
95. MARTINELLI Davide DQT 25:18:33
96. GHYS Robbe SVB 25:18:46
97. BEVILACQUA Simone THR 25:18:49
98. MURPHY John RLY 25:18:56
99. KLUGE Roger LTS 25:19:24
100. WILLEMS Thimo SVB 25:19:56
101. BARRENETXEA URIARTE Ander EUS 25:20:56
102. DE PAUW Moreno SVB 25:21:15
103. BYRIEL IVERSEN Rasmus LTS 25:22:25
104. BERTAZZO Liam THR 25:22:37
105. BASKA Erik BOH 25:22:44
106. ARCHBOLD Shane BOH 25:23:20
107. MOREIRA Mauricio CJR 25:23:26
108. MALUCELLI Matteo CJR 25:23:30
109. VENTER Jacobus TDD 25:26:33
110. VIEJO REDONDO José Daniel EUS 25:28:29







--- advertisement ---