Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
La Vuelta ciclista a España 2019 (2.UWT)
(Vuelta a España)
Spain  /  24 August - 15 September

Edition: 74 (3291.2 Km)
Winner: ROGLIC Primoz

2018    



Videos (21)
Winners of the Race
1 Fans




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. ROGLIC Primoz TJV 83:07:14
2. VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 00:02:33
3. POGACAR Tadej UAD 00:02:55
4. QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander MOV 00:03:46
5. LÓPEZ MORENO Miguel Ángel AST 00:04:48
6. MAJKA Rafal BOH 00:07:33
7. KELDERMAN Wilco SUN 00:10:04
8. HAGEN Carl Fredrik LTS 00:12:54
9. SOLER GIMENEZ Marc MOV 00:22:27
10. NIEVE ITURALDE Mikel MTS 00:22:34
11. KNOX James DQT 00:22:55
12. TEUNS Dylan TBM 00:24:06
13. FUGLSANG Jakob AST 00:26:49
14. HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres EF1 00:32:17
15. PERNSTEINER Hermann TBM 00:33:40
16. IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion AST 00:42:00
17. GUERREIRO Ruben TKA 00:42:05
18. EDET Nicolas COF 00:46:24
19. CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban MTS 00:53:03
20. GEOGHEGAN HART Tao INS 01:04:21
21. FRANKINY Kilian GFC 01:11:42
22. RODRIGUEZ GARAIKOETXEA Óscar EUS 01:13:14
23. SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST 01:17:09
24. BIDARD François ALM 01:25:44
25. O'CONNOR Ben Alexander TDD 01:25:53
26. TUSVELD Martijn SUN 01:27:32
27. GESINK Robert TJV 01:29:07
28. STETINA Peter TFS 01:32:25
29. KUSS Sepp TJV 01:35:33
30. ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV 01:44:02
31. POWLESS Neilson TJV 01:48:21
32. GILBERT Philippe DQT 01:50:02
33. BENNETT George TJV 01:55:19
34. POELS Wouter INS 01:58:10
35. LATOUR Pierre ALM 01:59:04
36. GROßSCHARTNER Felix BOH 02:03:33
37. EG Niklas TFS 02:04:41
38. KING Benjamin TDD 02:10:03
39. HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian INS 02:12:22
40. NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel TKA 02:12:29
41. MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe EF1 02:13:20
42. BRAMBILLA Gianluca TFS 02:16:17
43. PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio MOV 02:20:11
44. LUDVIGSSON Tobias GFC 02:20:23
45. HENAO MONTOYA Sergio UAD 02:20:29
46. OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes MOV 02:21:16
47. BOUCHARD Geoffrey ALM 02:25:49
48. BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel EUS 02:28:43
49. HOWSON Damien MTS 02:29:32
50. RODRÍGUEZ MARTIN Cristian CJR 02:29:33
51. MEINTJES Louis TDD 02:34:53
52. CAVAGNA Rémi DQT 02:35:04
53. IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka AST 02:37:30
54. FABBRO Matteo TKA 02:37:58
55. STYBAR Zdenek DQT 02:39:31
56. DE GENDT Thomas LTS 02:40:02
57. POLJANSKI Pawel BOH 02:44:06
58. CHEVRIER Clement ALM 02:49:02
59. CRADDOCK Lawson EF1 02:49:16
60. KOCH Jonas CPT 02:51:21
61. ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin COF 02:51:36
62. GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam MTS 02:52:26
63. SCHULTZ Nicholas MTS 02:52:42
64. ERVITI Imanol MOV 02:53:02
65. VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTS 02:53:26
66. DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David INS 02:53:50
67. MORABITO Steve GFC 03:02:11
68. CATALDO Dario AST 03:06:30
69. ARNDT Nikias SUN 03:06:44
70. CONTI Valerio UAD 03:08:00
71. DOULL Owain INS 03:08:12
72. DILLIER Silvan ALM 03:09:54
73. ARMEE Sander LTS 03:10:27
74. MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LTS 03:15:09
75. HERRADA LOPEZ José COF 03:20:26
76. CRAS Steff TKA 03:21:04
77. GODON Dorian ALM 03:22:00
78. DECLERCQ Tim DQT 03:27:05
79. FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar AST 03:27:25
80. SEIGLE Romain GFC 03:28:02
81. JAUREGUI Quentin ALM 03:28:13
82. SÁEZ BENITO Hector EUS 03:28:53
83. SMITH Dion MTS 03:29:59
84. PADUN Mark TBM 03:30:25
85. MOSCA Jacopo TFS 03:30:55
86. BARTHE Cyril EUS 03:31:36
87. ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel EUS 03:31:50
88. PARDILLA BELLON Sergio CJR 03:32:24
89. PUCCIO Salvatore INS 03:33:38
90. VENTURINI Clément ALM 03:37:27
91. ARMIRAIL Bruno GFC 03:38:04
92. POWER Robert SUN 03:38:42
93. ARCAS PEÑA Jorge MOV 03:39:12
94. ARANBURU DEBA Alex CJR 03:39:43
95. BARCELÓ ARAGÓN Fernando EUS 03:40:19
96. BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TDD 03:40:52
97. VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco José CPT 03:41:38
98. KOCHETKOV Pavel TKA 03:42:27
99. STORER Michael SUN 03:50:04
100. BEWLEY Sam MTS 03:51:31
101. LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan CJR 03:57:29
102. MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COF 03:57:38
103. PEDERSEN Casper Phillip SUN 04:00:14
104. BOL Jetse BBH 04:04:01
105. VILELA Ricardo BBH 04:04:41
106. STANNARD Ian INS 04:05:25
107. DLAMINI Nicholas TDD 04:05:44
108. TOUZÉ Damien COF 04:08:25
109. PIBERNIK Luka TBM 04:12:17
110. ARASHIRO Yukiya TBM 04:13:18
111. CHERNETSKY Sergey CJR 04:14:38
112. SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio EUS 04:16:49
113. BATTAGLIN Enrico TKA 04:18:37
114. VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan CPT 04:20:35
115. VANHOUCKE Harm LTS 04:20:46
116. CABEDO Oscar BBH 04:21:49
117. BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz EUS 04:22:14
118. SMIT Willie TKA 04:23:33
119. MADRAZO Ángel BBH 04:24:11
120. EZQUERRA MUELA Jesús BBH 04:26:12
121. CAPECCHI Eros DQT 04:26:16
122. DOCKER Mitchell EF1 04:26:59
123. NOVAK Domen TBM 04:27:28
124. DEGENKOLB John TFS 04:28:32
125. KIRSCH Alex TFS 04:29:56
126. OWEN Logan EF1 04:31:27
127. ROSSETTO Stéphane COF 04:31:47
128. BOARO Manuele AST 04:32:50
129. VENTER Jacobus TDD 04:33:59
130. TILLER Rasmus Fossum TDD 04:34:22
131. BARTA William CPT 04:36:26
132. HAUSSLER Heinrich TBM 04:37:44
133. THEUNS Edward TFS 04:39:26
134. BENNETT Sam BOH 04:41:44
135. SERRANO Gonzalo CJR 04:42:56
136. CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge BBH 04:45:34
137. WALSCHEID Max SUN 04:46:52
138. KUZNETSOV Vyacheslav TKA 04:50:26
139. SARREAU Marc GFC 04:56:21
140. ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon CJR 04:59:08
141. REIJNEN Kiel TFS 04:59:41
142. SAJNOK Szymon CPT 05:01:03
143. MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastián UAD 05:01:03
144. WALLAYS Jelle LTS 05:03:52
145. JAKOBSEN Fabio DQT 05:06:45
146. RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego BBH 05:07:04
147. GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando UAD 05:11:32
148. RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano DQT 05:20:32
149. BERNAS Pawel CPT 05:22:19
150. TROIA Oliviero UAD 05:25:27
151. ARCHBOLD Shane BOH 05:30:01
152. HOFSTEDE Lennard TJV 05:40:23
153. BICO MATOS Nuno Miguel Alves BBH 05:56:19







--- advertisement ---