Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceského Svýcarska 2019 (2.2)
(Tour de Feminin - Krasna Lipa)
Czech Republic  /  11 July - 14 July

Edition: 32 (399.9 Km)
Winner: HEINE Vita

2018    

Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications

Stage 5

1. HEINE Vita HPU 10:59:33
2. NERLO Aurela 10:59:55
3. OSHURKOVA Lelizaveta NRUS 11:00:19
4. WILKOS Katarzyna 11:00:33
5. ERAUD Séverine DVE 11:00:39
6. VAN DER BURG Nancy EFLF 11:01:12
7. GASKJENN Ingvild HPU 11:01:48
8. SHEKEL Olga NUKR 11:01:56
9. CHAPMAN Brodie TIB 11:02:57
10. STIENEN Jutta ERCT 11:03:31
11. GEORGI Pfeiffer EDJR 11:03:33
12. BAJGEROVÁ Nikola ETDP 11:03:45
13. DUYCK Ann Sophie NBEL 11:03:50
14. BRZEZNA Monika 11:03:54
15. EICHER-VOUETS Marcia ERCT 11:04:05
16. KUIJPERS Evy EJVA 11:04:05
17. PEPERKAMP Esmée EDJR 11:04:07
18. VANDENBULCKE Jesse DVE 11:04:08
19. STOCK Gudrun EMXX 11:04:22
20. DEMEY Valerie NBEL 11:04:24
21. KORVASOVÁ Tereza ETDP 11:04:28
22. HANNES Kaat EFLF 11:04:30
23. ASENCIO Laura 11:04:49
24. MACHACOVA Jarmila ETDP 11:04:49
25. CHERNYSHEVA Galina 11:05:00
26. SMITH Kate NNZL 11:05:01
27. MEKHTIEVA Gyunel NRUS 11:05:13
28. ZANNER Beate EMXX 11:05:14
29. SHARGA Olena NUKR 11:05:20
30. SICOT Marion DVE 11:05:56
31. DIXON Leah TIB 11:07:01
32. INGHELBRECHT Sarah EMVC 11:07:19
33. LORVIK Ingrid HPU 11:07:29
34. VAN ALPHEN Aniek 11:07:37
35. KASENOVA Karina NRUS 11:07:42
36. CURINIER Léa 11:07:45
37. MEERTENS Lone NBEL 11:08:23
38. KIRILLOVA Polina 11:08:24
39. VAN EYNDE Fien 11:08:32
40. LAHAYE Lucie CMW 11:08:37
41. IVANOVA Irina 11:08:50
42. PEREKITKO Karolina 11:08:50
43. ELLIS Isabel 11:09:32
44. FISHER-BLACK Niamh NNZL 11:10:10
45. OOSTERWOUD Wendy ENWG 11:12:04
46. VERSCHELDEN Nathalie EFLF 11:12:30
47. SADLECKA Magdalena 11:13:08
48. DOCX Mieke DVE 11:13:08
49. PAUL Stefanie ESTU 11:13:21
50. ROBB Lisa ESTU 11:13:26
51. LUCA Eva EMXX 11:13:43
52. TRAXLER Anna Gabrielle CMW 11:13:48
53. SYRADOEVA Margarita 11:14:22
54. REIS Daniela DVE 11:14:24
55. WADSWORTH Emily 11:14:47
56. BURCH Selina ERCT 11:14:54
57. IVANIUK Maryna NUKR 11:15:11
58. EHRBERG Liisa EFLF 11:15:49
59. UNGERMANNOVA Elizabeth ETDP 11:16:46
60. HECHLER Katharina ESTU 11:17:05
61. PEETOOM Kristen ERES 11:17:21
62. BJERK Thale Kielland HPU 11:17:40
63. BETZ Svenja 11:18:10
64. BOROWIECKA Barbara 11:20:08
65. ALBRECHT Lex TIB 11:21:08
66. SOWA Karolina 11:21:22
67. VAN VELZEN Bryony DVE 11:21:42
68. WIGHTMAN Kate 11:22:20
69. KUMIEGA Karolina 11:23:02
70. MEISTROK Susanne EJVA 11:23:35
71. ABGRALL Noémie CMW 11:24:40
72. MCMULLEN Rylee EMVC 11:26:14
73. WEISS Sandra ERCT 11:26:30
74. EHRLER Desiree EMVC 11:27:02
75. MELNYCHUK Viktoria NUKR 11:27:23
76. FANDEL Hannah ESTU 11:27:32
77. KONONENKO Valeriya NUKR 11:28:00
78. ALLIN Pauline CMW 11:28:00
79. BAIDAK Anna 11:29:03
80. EUSTACHE Emeline 11:29:09
81. VINOGRADOVA Viktoria 11:29:59
82. DOBBELAERE Jana 11:30:28
83. HOOGLAND Rixt ENWG 11:31:29
84. BURI Fabienne ERCT 11:32:07
85. ALMEIDA Sophie 11:32:44
86. NEWSOM Emily TIB 11:34:24
87. WEINGARTEN Audrey 11:34:45
88. SCHULZ Tina EMXX 11:35:07
89. UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat NKAZ 11:35:50
90. JANU Kamila ETDP 11:36:28
91. COLJÉ Maaike ERES 11:38:32
92. FORSTER Alana NNZL 11:39:44
93. HUMELT Weronika 11:39:57
94. KOOL Charlotte EJVA 11:41:02
95. JANDOVA Veronika 11:43:12
96. LOUBKOVA Ivana 11:44:25
97. VAN LEEUWEN Marianne 11:45:49
98. YAROSHENKO Viktoria NUKR 11:46:00
99. VAN DEURSEN Renee EDJR 11:47:01
100. AERNOUTS Amber EFLF 11:48:10
101. BECKERS Isabelle NBEL 11:49:01
102. PACHSHENKO Svetlana NKAZ 11:52:26
103. O'BRIEN Connie NNZL 11:54:43
104. PELLIKAAN Nynke ENWG 11:55:30
105. BOOGAARD Emma 11:55:43
106. ANDERSSON Emmy EDJR 11:56:06
107. SARKULOVA Alina NKAZ 11:58:59
108. SCHUITEMAKER Lily EJVA 11:59:09
109. VAN ROZELAAR Pernilla 12:00:18
110. MILTENBURG Ilse ERES 12:00:40
111. KLOTZ Sandra 12:03:47
112. VAN DER PEET Melissa ERES 12:03:52
113. BAKKER Berdine EDJR 12:05:16
114. JONKER Kerry 12:13:05
115. VAN DER GRAAF Anne Marijn ENWG 12:13:06
116. BACINSKA Agnieszka 12:15:19
117. MOSTERT Inge ERES 12:21:05
118. VAN DER VELDEN Tessa EDJR 12:22:46
119. MERCIER Elien ERES 12:26:06
120. STOCKMAN Julie EFLF 13:31:22







--- advertisement ---