Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour of Singkarak 2018 (2.2)
Indonesia  /  4 November - 11 November

Edition: 10 (1244.1 Km)
Winner: EWART Jesse

2017    



Videos (1)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. EWART Jesse AUS TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 31:19:48
2. HOLLER Nikodemus GER BIKE AID 31:19:58
3. PHOUNSAVATH Ariya LAO THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 31:20:04
4. FELIPE Marcelo PHI 7 ELEVEN - CLIQQ ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 31:20:15
5. PARRA BUSTAMANTE Edwin Arnulfo COL NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY LIVALL CYCLING TEAM 31:20:59
6. CHAIYASOMBAT Thanakhan THA THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 31:22:18
7. CARCUEVA Jonel PHI 31:22:22
8. LIM Rustom PHI 7 ELEVEN - CLIQQ ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 31:22:32
9. SOLEH Abdul INA KFC CYCLING TEAM 31:22:36
10. KIM Euro KOR LX CYCLING TEAM 31:22:37
11. VAN ENGELEN Adne NED BIKE AID 31:22:54
12. SAHBANA Agung INA KFC CYCLING TEAM 31:23:41
13. SURYADI Dadi INA PGN ROAD CYCLING TEAM 31:23:57
14. WARSENO Warseno INA 31:24:41
15. ABDURROHMAN Muhammad INA KFC CYCLING TEAM 31:26:08
16. FIKRI AZKA Mohammad INA ADVAN CUSTOMS CYCLING TEAM 31:26:55
17. BOONRATANATHANAKORN Thurakit THA THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 31:27:36
18. POLIVODA Oleksandr UKR NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY LIVALL CYCLING TEAM 31:27:48
19. OCONER George Luis PHI 7 ELEVEN - CLIQQ ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 31:28:42
20. MUHAMMAD Yuda INA ADVAN CUSTOMS CYCLING TEAM 31:30:30
21. HIBATULLAH Jamal INA PGN ROAD CYCLING TEAM 31:30:58
22. KIM Kunsoo KOR LX CYCLING TEAM 31:32:14
23. KIPKEMBOI Salim KEN BIKE AID 31:33:38
24. GROSPE Ismael Jr. PHI 31:33:54
25. FITRIANTO Woro INA 31:34:27
26. KURNIAWAN Kurniawan INA 31:34:46
27. QUITA Ronnilan PHI 31:35:28
28. MAZUKI Nur Amirull Fakhruddin MAS TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 31:35:31
29. DRINOVEC Matej SLO NEX CCN CYCLING TEAM 31:35:34
30. HASAN Sandi Nur INA 31:36:22
31. MANULANG Robin INA PGN ROAD CYCLING TEAM 31:36:48
32. CAVANAGH Ryan AUS ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 31:40:17
33. PARK Sanghong KOR LX CYCLING TEAM 31:41:15
34. SIRIRONNACHAI Sarawut THA THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 31:41:21
35. REZVANI GILKOLAEI Morteza IRI OMIDNIA MASHHAD TEAM 31:43:23
36. HENDRICKS Clint RSA BIKE AID 31:44:19
37. BAROKAH Muhammad Fachri Naufal INA ADVAN CUSTOMS CYCLING TEAM 31:45:48
38. SIDIK Dikdik Permana INA 31:45:49
39. MUH Imam Arifin INA KFC CYCLING TEAM 31:46:39
40. MAHDI Olamaei IRI MES KERMAN 31:47:24
41. SEPTYAN Chendy INA 31:48:11
42. CAMERON Timothy AUS ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 31:51:01
43. JAMALIDIN Novardianto INA PGN ROAD CYCLING TEAM 31:52:12
44. NOHALES NIETO Edgar ESP NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY LIVALL CYCLING TEAM 31:55:55
45. LIPHONGYU Navuti THA THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 31:56:46
46. HUALDA Ronnel PHI 31:59:33
47. BONZO Julius Mark PHI 32:00:00
48. PRATAMA Arri INA 32:00:39
49. PARK Keonwoo KOR LX CYCLING TEAM 32:01:19
50. MAT AMIN Mohd Shahrul MAS TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 32:02:24
51. MOHD ZARIFF Muhamad Nur Aiman MAS TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 32:03:47
52. IRAWAN Jefri INA ADVAN CUSTOMS CYCLING TEAM 32:05:34
53. HARVEY Benjamin AUS ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 32:07:04
54. SAIUDOMSIN Phuchong THA THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 32:08:30
55. RIYADI Elan Sutomo INA 32:09:20
56. ROSDI Mohd Nor Umardi MAS TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 32:10:13
57. BAI Lijun CHN NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY LIVALL CYCLING TEAM 32:10:35
58. BORDEOS Warren PHI 7 ELEVEN - CLIQQ ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 32:16:20
59. HIDAYAT Eko Bayu Nur INA ADVAN CUSTOMS CYCLING TEAM 32:18:59
60. FUJITA Shunsuke JPN 32:19:24
61. PERALTA Arjay PHI 7 ELEVEN - CLIQQ ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 32:20:47
62. JUANGGA Selamat INA KFC CYCLING TEAM 32:21:25
63. M▄LLER Robert GER NEX CCN CYCLING TEAM 32:22:21
64. NEDERLOF Lex NED NEX CCN CYCLING TEAM 32:23:29
65. MISBAH Muhsin Al Redha MAS TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 32:25:06
66. ZULKURNAIN Zuladri Amin MAS TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 32:25:39
67. FÍRSTER Peter GER 32:26:43
68. NAVARRO Elmer PHI 32:28:11
69. ZAKARIA Akmal Hakim MAS TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 32:30:20
70. ABDUL HALIL Mohamad Izzat Hilmi MAS TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 32:32:30
71. WIJAYA Endra INA ADVAN CUSTOMS CYCLING TEAM 32:36:07
72. CARSTENSEN Lucas GER BIKE AID 32:56:30
73. BICHLMANN Daniel GER BIKE AID 33:09:46







--- advertisement ---