Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de Singkarak 2019 (2.2)
(Tour of Singkarak)
Indonesia  /  2 November - 10 November

Edition: 11 (1385.1 Km)
Winner: EWART Jesse

2018    


Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. EWART Jesse AUS TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 34:34:02
2. RAILEANU Cristian MDA TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 34:35:45
3. POURSEYEDI Mirsamad IRI 34:37:59
4. DESRIAC Loic FRA 34:38:48
5. CARCUEVA Jonel PHI GO FOR GOLD PHILIPPINES 34:40:31
6. CHAIYASOMBAT Thanakhan THA THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 34:40:53
7. GROSPE Ismael Jr. PHI GO FOR GOLD PHILIPPINES 34:40:59
8. SAHBANA Agung INA KFC CYCLING TEAM 34:41:02
9. FIRDAUS Ahmad Yoga Ilham INA PGN ROAD CYCLING TEAM 34:41:36
10. SOLEH Abdul INA KFC CYCLING TEAM 34:41:53
11. HASAN Sandy INA 34:42:11
12. MUHAMMAD Yuda INA 34:43:21
13. SIDIK Dikdik Permana INA 34:43:25
14. KURNIAWAN Kurniawan INA 34:43:38
15. LIM Rustom PHI 7ELEVEN CLIQQ - AIR21 BY ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 34:44:29
16. NIJSSEN Kenny NED 34:45:31
17. SURYADI Bambang INA PGN ROAD CYCLING TEAM 34:45:34
18. FÍRSTER Peter GER 34:45:59
19. ABDURROHMAN Muhammad INA KFC CYCLING TEAM 34:47:32
20. JAMALIDIN Novardianto INA PGN ROAD CYCLING TEAM 34:47:35
21. IRAWAN Jefri INA 34:48:00
22. AZMAN Muhammad Zawawi MAS TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 34:48:35
23. AZKA Mohammad Fikri INA 34:48:46
24. SURYADI Dadi INA BRUNEI CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 34:48:52
25. WARSENO Warseno INA 34:50:06
26. WILSON Joshua AUS 34:50:12
27. FELIPE Marcelo PHI 7ELEVEN CLIQQ - AIR21 BY ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 34:50:24
28. LANGHAM Jacob AUS 34:52:59
29. HIBATULLAH Jamal INA PGN ROAD CYCLING TEAM 34:53:42
30. ROSLI Muhammad Nurfitri Ammar MAS BRUNEI CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 34:55:36
31. SAIUDOMSIN Phuchong THA THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 34:56:27
32. LUCERO Jericho Jay PHI GO FOR GOLD PHILIPPINES 34:59:44
33. CAYUBIT Boots Ryan PHI GO FOR GOLD PHILIPPINES 35:03:13
34. YORDSUWAN Setthawut THA THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 35:07:18
35. FITRIANTO Hari INA 35:08:31
36. WIBISONO Rachmad Noka INA PGN ROAD CYCLING TEAM 35:11:26
37. REZVANI GILKOLAEI Morteza IRI OMIDNIA MASHHAD TEAM 35:13:30
38. HUALDA Ronnel PHI GO FOR GOLD PHILIPPINES 35:13:58
39. GANI Abdul INA KFC CYCLING TEAM 35:18:03
40. MENDOZA Aidan James PHI 35:18:12
41. FITRIANTO Woro INA 35:19:05
42. BUSKERMOLEN Jordy NED 35:22:26
43. SEPTYAN Chendy INA 35:27:06
44. YAOWARAT Ratchanon THA THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 35:27:12
45. CARIĐO Daniel Ven PHI GO FOR GOLD PHILIPPINES 35:31:15
46. MOHD ZARIFF Muhamad Nur Aiman MAS TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 35:36:39
47. GANJKHANLOU Mohammad IRI FOOLAD MOBARAKEH SEPAHAN 35:44:27
48. PAEKRATHOK Warut THA THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 35:45:22
49. MOHD SHUKRI Muhammad Shaiful Adlan MAS TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 35:54:05
50. HANDGRAAF Sjors NED 35:56:20
51. PRAYOGO Dealton Nur Arif INA 35:57:04
52. WIJAYA Fajar Surya Hadi INA 36:04:46
53. MOHD ZAINI Muhammad Akmal Zaidi MAS 36:13:34
54. MAULANA Kevin Dani INA 36:16:22
55. HAMDAN Wan Abdul Rahman MAS 36:17:49
56. POURESMAEIL Mohammad IRI OMIDNIA MASHHAD TEAM 36:18:05
57. PERALTA Arjay PHI 7ELEVEN CLIQQ - AIR21 BY ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 36:52:03
58. KURNIAWAN Maulana Fahrizal INA 37:01:58
59. NASIRUDDIN Muhammad Khalid MAS 37:04:42
60. M▄LLER Robert GER 37:13:05
61. RAZI Kamal IRI OMIDNIA MASHHAD TEAM 37:58:21








--- advertisement ---