Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour du Rwanda 2020 (2.1)
Rwanda  /  23 February - 1 March

Edition: 12 (889.0 Km)
Winner: TESFATSION OCBIT Natnael

2019    



Videos (8)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. TESFATSION OCBIT Natnael NERI 23:13:01
2. MUGISHA Moise SAC 23:13:55
3. SCHELLING Patrick ISN 23:14:33
4. MAIN Kent PRO 23:14:35
5. RAVANELLI Simone ANS 23:15:04
6. QUINTERO NORENA Carlos Julian TSG 23:15:26
7. RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan ANS 23:15:26
8. GEBREMEDHIN ANDEMESKEL Awet ISN 23:16:56
9. HAILEMICHAEL Mulu NDP 23:17:28
10. MULUBERHAN Henok NERI 23:17:43
11. MANIZABAYO Eric BIG 23:20:04
12. ARERUYA Joseph NRWA 23:20:18
13. GIRMAY HAILU Biniam NDP 23:21:14
14. DÍAZ GALLEGO José Manuel NDP 23:23:36
15. MUGISHA Samuel NRWA 23:24:48
16. SHTEIN Grigoriy VAM 23:26:58
17. YEMANE Dawit NERI 23:28:30
18. GABBURO Davide ANS 23:29:59
19. MUÑOZ GIRALDO Daniel ANS 23:30:09
20. HAILU Hailemelekot NETH 23:33:46
21. DEBESAY Mekseb Abraha BAI 23:34:16
22. FEDOROV Yevgeniy VAM 23:34:51
23. TEWELDE Mehari NERI 23:37:04
24. ABREHA Negasi NETH 23:39:21
25. KANGANGI Suleiman BAI 23:41:55
26. BYUKUSENGE Patrick BIG 23:46:06
27. TESFOM Sirak NERI 23:46:48
28. BURU Temesgen NETH 23:47:11
29. KRUGER Hendrik PRO 23:48:05
30. OURSELIN Paul TDE 23:50:49
31. LOZANO RIBA David TNN 23:53:55
32. LAGAB Azzedine GSP 23:54:24
33. OVETT Freddy ISN 23:54:58
34. NSENGIYUMVA Shemu SAC 23:56:35
35. GAHEMBA Barnabé NRWA 23:57:25
36. OYARZUN GUIÑEZ Carlos Ivan BSP 23:59:35
37. LIGTHART Pim TDE 24:00:02
38. CHZHAN Igor VAM 24:01:16
39. HABIMANA Jean Eric SAC 24:04:09
40. MUNYANEZA Didier BIG 24:07:01
41. TAARAMAE Rein TDE 24:09:03
42. KIPKEMBOI Salim BAI 24:09:46
43. HENTTALA Joonas TNN 24:14:35
44. UWIZEYE Jean Claude NRWA 24:19:04
45. BASSON Gustav PRO 24:20:49
46. CARDIS Romain TDE 24:21:22
47. BRAND Sam TNN 24:25:24
48. ASTAFYEV Stepan VAM 24:28:28
49. LAHAV Omar ISN 24:29:34
50. HAKIZIMANA Seth SAC 24:29:52
51. RAJOVIC Dusan NDP 24:32:19
52. PLANET Charles TNN 24:32:40
53. NSENGIMANA Jean Bosco NRWA 24:34:00
54. SELLIER Simon TDE 24:35:22
55. FOURIE James PRO 24:37:13
56. DARIO Antonio Marcelino BSP 24:50:37
57. BEN YOUCEF Abdellah GSP 24:58:15
58. DUKUZUMUREMYI Fidel SAC 25:12:32








--- advertisement ---