Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
60 Vuelta Ciclistica Internacional a Guatemala 2020 (2.2)
(Vuelta a Guatemala)
Guatemala  /  23 October - 1 November

Edition: 60 (1008.2 Km)
Winner: VASQUEZ VASQUEZ Juan Mardoqueo

2019    


Videos (10)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. VASQUEZ VASQUEZ Juan Mardoqueo GUA GUATEMALA 31:40:44
2. ORDOÑEZ CARMONA Santiago COL CANEL'S PRO CYCLING 31:45:48
3. GUAMA Bayron ECU BEST PC ECUADOR 31:48:13
4. GONZALEZ LARES Leonardo GUA GUATEMALA 31:51:37
5. TOC Gerson GUA GUATEMALA 31:53:09
6. JULAJUJ Alex GUA GUATEMALA 31:54:35
7. CHUMIL GONZALEZ Sergio Geovani GUA GUATEMALA 31:55:24
8. LOPEZ GRANIZO Harold Martin ECU BEST PC ECUADOR 31:57:09
9. TOC XON Fredy Orlando GUA GUATEMALA 32:00:39
10. GONZALES SACALXOT Francisco Osweli GUA GUATEMALA 32:03:54
11. CUBIDES MORALES Cristian Camilo COL COLOMBIA 32:06:19
12. TORRES YUMAN Edgar Geovanny GUA GUATEMALA 32:08:18
13. JURADO LOPEZ Christofer PAN PANAMA 32:08:46
14. MORALES Esdras GUA GUATEMALA 32:17:32
15. CORTE CORDERO Eduardo MEX CANEL'S PRO CYCLING 32:18:47
16. AJPACAJA Celso GUA GUATEMALA 32:20:30
17. GONZÁLEZ Roberto PAN PANAMA 32:21:11
18. DE LEÓN Jhonathan GUA GUATEMALA 32:24:44
19. RODAS OCHOA Manuel Oseas GUA GUATEMALA 32:26:29
20. AJPACAJA TAX Alfredo Esteban GUA GUATEMALA 32:26:58
21. BORON RABINAL Melvin Daniel GUA GUATEMALA 32:32:43
22. YAC YAC Julian Noe GUA GUATEMALA 32:36:09
23. FARFAN PENAGOS Duvan Ferley COL COLOMBIA 32:39:48
24. RODAS MOLINA Sebastian COL COLOMBIA 32:39:58
25. SAM Henry GUA GUATEMALA 32:41:12
26. TUIZ TUY Victor Alfonso GUA GUATEMALA 32:41:34
27. JIATZ SUT Nervin Geovany GUA GUATEMALA 32:44:15
28. LÓPEZ Luis HON HONDURAS 32:47:21
29. CANASTUJ José GUA GUATEMALA 32:48:13
30. PEREZ CALI Ervin GUA GUATEMALA 32:51:57
31. IXEHUATL MEJIA Cesar MEX MEXICO 32:55:36
32. CAICEDO ROMO Pablo Andres ECU ECUADOR 32:55:38
33. MORALES PINZON Pedro Pablo GUA GUATEMALA 33:03:15
34. TIAN LASTOR William GUA GUATEMALA 33:06:12
35. RIOS ROSALES Brayan GUA GUATEMALA 33:07:00
36. MONTERROSO Dorian Javier GUA GUATEMALA 33:10:54
37. SACOR CHACLAN Brayan Estuardo GUA GUATEMALA 33:12:51
38. MENDEZ SARAT Amilcar GUA GUATEMALA 33:18:27
39. OROZCO Dilson GUA GUATEMALA 33:24:12
40. IXTAMER Esvin GUA GUATEMALA 33:27:34
41. ESPINOSA SERRANO Bolivar PAN PANAMA 33:28:47
42. GUEYDON Julien FRA FRANCE 33:30:40
43. PITA Cristian ECU BEST PC ECUADOR 33:40:38
44. BULUX LEON Fredy GUA GUATEMALA 33:41:05
45. AJCAY PAR William Alexander GUA GUATEMALA 33:41:23
46. VAIL VAIL Dimas Danisar GUA GUATEMALA 33:51:30
47. OROZCO LOPEZ Eduardo Eliud GUA GUATEMALA 33:53:21
48. SERECH CHAN Oscar Emilio GUA GUATEMALA 33:56:44
49. PRADO JUAREZ Ignacio MEX CANEL'S PRO CYCLING 34:04:24
50. XAJPOT RALES Juan Carlos GUA GUATEMALA 34:04:55
51. VELASQUEZ PEREZ Genaro GUA GUATEMALA 34:05:55
52. GONZALEZ SALOJ Tomy Lamber Geovany GUA GUATEMALA 34:06:28
53. CHUMIL AJQUICHI Erick Rumualdo GUA GUATEMALA 34:08:34
54. TUIZ TUY Marvin Yovany GUA GUATEMALA 34:11:53
55. ARELLANO MARTINEZ Gerardo Alberto MEX MEXICO 34:12:17
56. DAVID EMMANUEL Sisimith Xuya GUA GUATEMALA 34:32:27
57. SANDOVAL ULLOA Jonathan MEX MEXICO 34:33:02
58. STRAH Alex PAN PANAMA 34:39:10
59. ARCHIBOLD CASTILLO Franklin PAN PANAMA 34:52:14
60. LORENZO Randish Abdul PAN PANAMA 34:52:29
61. SAENZ MERIDA Jose Vicente Antonio GUA GUATEMALA 35:11:12







--- advertisement ---