Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Vuelta a Guatemala 2019 (2.2)
Guatemala  /  23 October - 1 November

Edition: 59 (1008.2 Km)
Winner: RODAS OCHOA Manuel

2018    



Videos (10)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. RODAS OCHOA Manuel Oseas GUA 28:32:49
2. AJPACAJA TAX Alfredo Esteban GUA 28:33:17
3. VASQUEZ VASQUEZ Juan Mardoqueo GUA 28:33:56
4. DE LEÓN Jhonathan GUA 28:35:20
5. RINCON ALVAREZ Yeison Alejandro COL 28:35:48
6. TOC XON Fredy Orlando GUA 28:36:19
7. BORON RABINAL Melvin Daniel GUA 28:36:32
8. LOPÉZ Luis Enrique HON 28:37:02
9. CUBIDES MORALES Cristian Camilo COL 28:37:18
10. PEREZ MUÑOZ Wilmar Jahir COL 28:37:26
11. GONZALES SACALXOT Francisco Osweli GUA 28:37:44
12. NAVARRO CALLE Royner PER 28:37:44
13. GONZÁLES ZENTENO André Alexander PER 28:42:07
14. VÁSQUEZ Adolfo GUA 28:42:33
15. TORRES Alder GUA 28:43:05
16. GARDNER Sean USA 28:43:32
17. CIFUENTES ARAGONEZ Fabian Steven COL 28:43:40
18. YAC YAC Julian Noe GUA 28:43:45
19. GUTIERREZ BALLESTEROS Carlos Alberto COL 28:44:00
20. CHUMIL GONZALEZ Sergio Geovani GUA 28:44:01
21. SAM Henry GUA 28:44:41
22. VAIL VAIL Dimas Danisar GUA 28:47:27
23. JIATZ SUT Nervin Geovany GUA 28:47:58
24. ESCOBAR LOPEZ Walter Filadelfo GUA 28:49:07
25. TIBAQUIRA ALVARADO George Brandon COL 28:51:38
26. CANASTUJ José GUA 28:52:08
27. GONZALEZ LARES Leonardo GUA 28:52:10
28. MORALES Esdras GUA 28:56:01
29. TORRES YUMAN Edgar Geovanny GUA 29:00:45
30. JULAJUJ Alex GUA 29:02:12
31. GAMERO ZÚÑIGA Alonso Miguel PER 29:03:49
32. GONZALEZ VELASCO Jonatan Alejandro COL 29:05:10
33. TAPIA LANDA Renato José PER 29:10:36
34. XICALE COYOPOTL Efrain MEX 29:11:33
35. IXTAMER Esvin GUA 29:12:37
36. ALPACAJA TAX Celso GUA 29:14:59
37. OVERSON Ethan USA 29:19:56
38. TOROC NOJ Julio Elias GUA 29:22:51
39. RIOS ROSALES Brayan GUA 29:27:45
40. CENDALES LOPEZ Miguel Angel COL 29:28:03
41. TUIZ TUY Victor Alfonso GUA 29:29:03
42. QUISPE COLQUE Alaín Rossbel PER 29:29:31
43. SERECH CHAN Oscar Emilio GUA 29:33:57
44. GOMEZ PEÑALOZA Bryan Steve COL 29:36:48
45. CARO MONROY Sebastian Orlando COL 29:38:56
46. PEREZ CALI Walter Bosbely GUA 29:40:51
47. REYES MANTILLA José Luis MEX 29:46:21
48. MENDEZ SARAT Amilcar GUA 29:48:12
49. XAJPOT RALES Juan Carlos GUA 29:48:47
50. PADILLA MIRANDA Julio GUA 29:53:03
51. CORDOBA TIBOCHA Fabian Andres COL 29:53:31
52. SOPERANEZ ROSAS José Luis MEX 29:57:21
53. CUESTA ZAMORA Steven Manuel COL 29:57:23
54. RUIZ CALLE Hugo Nestor Emiliano PER 29:57:54
55. RAMIREZ Dennis USA 29:58:07
56. OROZCO Dilson GUA 29:58:09
57. CHUMIL AJQUICHI Erick Rumualdo GUA 30:01:49
58. OROZCO LOPEZ Eduardo Eliud GUA 30:01:50
59. LAREZ CONOS Pedro Humberto GUA 30:06:09
60. PORTILLO AJUECH Angel Andy MEX 30:09:59
61. GIRON REYES Yonatan Armando GUA 30:17:01
62. JOJ QUICHE Juan Jose GUA 30:24:04
63. IXEHUATL MEJIA Cesar MEX 30:24:09
64. DE LA ROCA HERNANDEZ Luis Jose Manuel GUA 30:28:36
65. HERNÁNDEZ Basilio GUA 30:30:26
66. XEP TOROC Edy Moises GUA 30:30:49
67. PEREZ ZAMORA Werner Isaac GUA 30:35:44
68. POP Roberto GUA 30:45:26
69. VELASQUEZ PEREZ Genaro GUA 30:46:25
70. VELASQUEZ YAX Jose Alfredo GUA 30:48:21
71. CHETE SANTOS Samuel GUA 30:52:49
72. GONZALEZ SALOJ Tomy Lamber Geovany GUA 30:54:38
73. AJQUIY MARROQUIN Romeo GUA 31:03:12
74. VICENTE MORALES Wiliam Oswaldo GUA 31:04:48
75. JOCHOLA CANCAX Abel GUA 31:06:16
76. MACARIO CORTEZ Juan GUA 31:09:57
77. MEJIA FUENTES Manuel GUA 31:19:00
78. OROZCO LOPEZ Wilmer Fernando GUA 31:21:13
79. RIOS ROSALES Brandon Aroldo GUA 31:34:20
80. ESQUIT ESQUIT Elmer Mauricio GUA 31:36:06
81. VASQUEZ VASQUEZ Jaime GUA 31:54:05
82. ESQUIT XICAY Juan Jose GUA 32:44:59
83. LACAN LACAN Rosendo Abisai GUA 33:22:29








--- advertisement ---