Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Petronas Le Tour de Langkawi 2022 (2.Pro)
(Tour de Langkawi)
Malaysia  /  11 October - 18 October

Edition: 26 (1096.9 Km)
Winner: SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro

2020    

Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro MOV 25:54:00
2. CARTHY Hugh EFN 00:00:00
3. TRAEEN Torstein UXT 00:00:00
4. BENNETT George UAD 00:00:00
5. RUBIO REYES Einer Augusto MOV 00:00:00
6. CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban EFN 00:00:00
7. SEPULVEDA Eduardo DRA 00:00:00
8. FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Rubén COF 00:00:00
9. SAINBAYAR Jamnaljamts TSG 00:00:00
10. ZEITS Andrey AST 00:00:00
11. DE ROSSI Lucas CGS 00:00:00
12. EG Niklas UXT 00:00:00
13. MAIN Kent PRO 00:00:00
14. OSBORNE Jason AFC 00:00:00
15. CHARMIG Anthon UXT 00:00:00
16. OKAMIKA BENGOETXEA Ander BBH 00:00:00
17. IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion COF 00:00:00
18. ARMEE Sander COF 00:00:00
19. JORGENSON Matteo MOV 00:00:00
20. BUDYAK Anatoliy TSG 00:00:00
21. LOPEZ GRANIZO Harold Martin AST 00:00:00
22. BAX Sjoerd AFC 00:00:00
23. EYOB Metkel TSG 00:00:00
24. GIBBONS Ryan UAD 00:00:00
25. DESTRIBOIS PHOUNSAVATH Alex Ariya TCC 00:00:00
26. MONIQUET Sylvain LTS 00:00:00
27. TOUMIRE Hugo COF 00:00:00
28. MORENO Adria BBH 00:00:00
29. ZURITA Ricardo Alejandro DRA 00:00:00
30. KOISHI Yuma UKO 00:00:00
31. CHAWCHIANGKWANG Peerapol TCC 00:00:00
32. CAHYADI Aiman MLA 00:00:00
33. CHAIYASOMBAT Thanakhan TCC 00:00:00
34. MOSCON Gianni AST 00:00:00
35. SIRIONNACHAI Sarawut TCC 00:00:00
36. BETTLES Carter ACA 00:00:00
37. BARBERO CUESTA Carlos LTS 00:00:00
38. KANTER Max MOV 00:00:00
39. ISHIBASHI Manabu UKO 00:00:00
40. VAN DEN BERG Marijn EFN 00:00:00
41. MOLENAAR Alex BBH 00:00:00
42. YAOWARAT Ratchanon TCC 00:00:00
43. PENALVER ANIORTE Manuel BBH 00:00:00
44. TODOME Yuhi EFN 00:00:00
45. BENNETT Sean CGS 00:00:00
46. FELIPE Marcelo NPHI 00:00:00
47. CAMARGO PINEDA Diego Andres EFN 00:00:00
48. CHZHAN Igor AST 00:00:00
49. BASSON Gustav PRO 00:00:00
50. NORSGAARD JØRGENSEN Mathias MOV 00:00:00
51. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt LTS 00:00:00
52. FIRDAUS Ahmad Yoga Ilham MLA 00:00:00
53. BONDOC Rench Michael NPHI 00:00:00
54. LYU Xianjing CGS 00:00:00
55. NUR HASAN Sandy MLA 00:00:00
56. BLIKRA Erlend UXT 00:00:00
57. SYRITSA Gleb AST 00:00:00
58. GIDICH Yevgeniy AST 00:00:00
59. ORMISTON Callum PRO 00:00:00
60. VAN DER POEL David AFC 00:00:00
61. FUENTES PANIEGO Ángel BBH 00:00:00
62. KEE Zhe Yie NMAS 00:00:00
63. VAN EMPEL Etienne CGS 00:00:00
64. EDVARDSEN-FREDHEIM Stian UXT 00:00:00
65. TAMINIAUX Lionel AFC 00:00:00
66. SELIG Rüdiger LTS 00:00:00
67. DRIZNERS Jarrad LTS 00:00:00
68. MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastián UAD 00:00:00
69. SCOTT Cameron ACA 00:00:00
70. BASTIAENS Ayco AFC 00:00:00
71. RICHARDS Kane ACA 00:00:00
72. TAGLIANI Filippo DRA 00:00:00
73. LIPHONGYU Navuti TCC 00:00:00
74. DE GENDT Thomas LTS 00:00:00
75. KREDER Raymond UKO 00:00:00
76. RANGEL COSTA Vinicius MOV 00:00:00
77. VAN DEN BERG Julius EFN 00:00:00
78. PAREJA Nichol Blanca NPHI 00:00:00
79. MARECZKO Jakub AFC 00:00:00
80. KREDER Wesley COF 00:00:00
81. PANSASRD Arttasorn NTHA 00:00:00
82. WIGGINS Craig ACA 00:00:00
83. ABDURRAHMAN Muhammad MLA 00:00:00
84. DAUMONT Paul PRO 00:00:00
85. MOHD ZARIFF Muhammad Nur Aiman TSG 00:00:00
86. SIMONS Saharat NTHA 00:00:00
87. FERNANDEZ Miguel Ángel BBH 00:00:00
88. SMIT Willie CGS 00:00:00
89. UGA Ryuki UKO 00:00:00
90. AHMAD KAMAL Muhammad Ameen NMAS 00:00:00
91. DA SILVA Tiano PRO 00:00:00
92. ABDUL HALIL Izzat Hilmi NMAS 00:00:00
93. MOHAMMED BAKRI Sofian Nabil NMAS 00:00:00
94. SALAZAR John Richard NPHI 00:00:00
95. ZULKIFLIE Nik Mohd Azwan NMAS 00:00:00
96. KAEWSUYA Supachok NTHA 00:00:00
97. LUMANOG Marco NPHI 00:00:00
98. CARCUEVA Junreck NPHI 00:00:00
99. ROYAN Muhammad Andy MLA 00:00:00
100. FATHONI Muhamad Nur MLA 00:00:00






--- advertisement ---