Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Cholet - Pays De Loire 2018 (1.1)
France  /  25 March

Edition: 40 (202.7 Km)
Winner: BOUDAT Thomas

2016    



Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. BOUDAT Thomas TDE 04:44:41
2. HOFSTETTER Hugo COF 00:00:00
3. JANS Roy CIB 00:00:00
4. JONES Brenton DMP 00:00:00
5. CHAVANEL Sylvain TDE 00:00:00
6. HOELGAARD Daniel GFC 00:00:00
7. DANIEL Maxime FST 00:00:00
8. MALDONADO Anthony AUB 00:00:00
9. FONSECA Armindo FST 00:00:00
10. COSNEFROY Benoit ALM 00:00:00
11. ARISTI GARDOKI Mikel EUS 00:00:00
12. LISSON Christopher ABB 00:00:00
13. PERICHON Pierre-Luc FST 00:00:00
14. TRUSOV Nikolai GAZ 00:00:00
15. DERNIES Tom RLM 00:00:00
16. FRIESECKE Gian VOL 00:00:00
17. RIESEBEEK Oscar RNL 00:00:00
18. SCHELLING Patrick VOL 00:00:00
19. DE GREEF Robbert RNL 00:00:00
20. TURGIS Jimmy COF 00:00:00
21. JAKIN Alo AUB 00:00:00
22. THALMANN Roland VOL 00:00:00
23. KLARIS Magnus Bak ABB 00:00:00
24. SHILOV Sergey GAZ 00:00:00
25. THOMINET Camille AUB 00:00:00
26. MADOUAS Valentin GFC 00:00:00
27. MANZIN Lorrenzo VCC 00:00:00
28. KASPERKIEWICZ Przemyslaw DMP 00:00:00
29. VINCENT Leo GFC 00:00:00
30. MARCHAND Gianni CIB 00:00:00
31. PUTT Tanner UHC 00:00:00
32. KOZONTCHUK Dmitriy GAZ 00:00:00
33. SIMON Julien COF 00:00:00
34. ARIESEN Tim RNL 00:00:00
35. BARCELÓ ARAGÓN Fernando EUS 00:00:00
36. WEENING Pieter RNL 00:00:00
37. ANTOMARCHI Julien RLM 00:00:00
38. PAILLOT Yoann AUB 00:00:00
39. BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz EUS 00:00:00
40. COMBAUD Romain DMP 00:00:08
41. RUYTERS Brecht CIB 00:00:08
42. STOCKMAN Michiel TIS 00:00:08
43. MAURELET Flavien AUB 00:00:08
44. GAUTIER Cyril ALM 00:00:10
45. RUIJGH Rob TIS 00:00:10
46. JANSSENS Jimmy CIB 00:00:10
47. TXOPERENA MATXIKOTE Beñat EUS 00:00:10
48. GARIOSO Andrea AZT 00:00:15
49. CARLINI Ettore AZT 00:00:15
50. MAINARD Jérôme RLM 00:00:15
51. ORRICO Davide VOL 00:00:15
52. DUMOULIN Samuel ALM 00:00:15
53. DUPONT Hubert ALM 00:00:17
54. PICHON Laurent FST 00:00:19
55. ERMENAULT Corentin VCC 00:00:28
56. MOTTIER Justin VCC 00:00:28
57. COURTEILLE Arnaud VCC 00:00:28
58. CORNU Jérémy TDE 00:00:28
59. VAUGRENARD Benoît GFC 00:01:02
60. NAULEAU Bryan TDE 00:01:29
61. JAUREGUI Quentin ALM 00:01:29
62. MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COF 00:01:29
63. MEIJERS Jeroen RNL 00:01:47
64. VERMEULEN Emiel RLM 00:02:09
65. BONNAMOUR Franck FST 00:02:16
66. DIELEMAN Michiel CIB 00:02:27
67. TORRES Sergio TIS 00:02:42
68. BOUCHER David TIS 00:02:42
69. ARMIRAIL Bruno GFC 00:02:42
70. PEDERSEN Nicklas Overgaard Amdi ABB 00:02:42
71. MARCOTTE Eric UHC 00:02:42
72. GOUAULT Pierre RLM 00:02:42
73. LEIGH Andrew TIS 00:03:32
74. EDET Nicolas COF 00:03:32
75. TAARAMAE Rein TDE 00:03:32
76. LEROUX Samuel RLM 00:03:32
77. QUEMENEUR Perrig TDE 00:03:32
78. PEREZ Anthony COF 00:03:32
79. MAIKIN Roman GAZ 00:03:32
80. LAGUTIN Sergey GAZ 00:03:32
81. STALLAERT Joeri VOL 00:03:32
82. RUEGG Lukas VOL 00:03:32
83. LEVEAU Jérémy DMP 00:03:32
84. LEDANOIS Kevin FST 00:03:32
85. BADILATTI Matteo VOL 00:03:32
86. ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel EUS 00:03:32
87. BALDO Nicolas AUB 00:03:32
88. SHALUNOV Evgeny GAZ 00:03:32
89. BAGOT Yohan VCC 00:03:32
90. CABOT Jeremy RLM 00:03:32
91. BREGNHØJ Mathias ABB 00:03:50
92. TOUDAL Emil ABB 00:03:50
93. PACHER Quentin VCC 00:05:06
94. DE JONGHE Kevin TIS 00:05:54
95. FEILLU Romain AUB 00:06:46
96. UDONDO SANTAMARIA Gotzon EUS 00:06:46
97. TZORTZAKIS Polychronis TIS 00:08:28
98. RAFFAELE Angelo AZT 00:08:28
99. SEIGLE Romain GFC 00:12:44
100. ONESTI Emanuele AZT 00:12:44








--- advertisement ---