Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Ronde van Limburg 2018 (1.1)
(Ronde van Limburg)
Belgium  /  10 June

(200.0 Km)
Winner: VAN DER POEL Mathieu

2017    



Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. VAN DER POEL Mathieu COC 04:38:18
2. BOUHANNI Nacer COF 00:00:00
3. MERLIER Tim VWC 00:00:00
4. DONDERS Jelle CCD 00:00:00
5. DEHAES Kenny WVA 00:00:00
6. MENTEN Milan SVB 00:00:00
7. BLYTHE Adam ABS 00:00:00
8. HANSEN Lasse Norman ABS 00:00:00
9. MANNAERTS Jelle TIS 00:00:00
10. VERMELTFOORT Coen RNL 00:00:00
11. REYNAERTS Jan CIB 00:00:00
12. BAUGNIES JÚr˘me WGG 00:00:00
13. STENUIT Robin SNE 00:00:00
14. DE JONGE Maarten MCT 00:00:00
15. GERTS Floris RNL 00:00:00
16. DE BONDT Dries VWC 00:00:00
17. RICKAERT Jonas SVB 00:00:00
18. VAN EMPEL Etienne RNL 00:00:00
19. VERMEER Tom CCD 00:00:00
20. DRUYTS Gerry PSV 00:00:00
21. BILLE Gaetan SNE 00:00:00
22. EVRARD Laurent SNE 00:00:05
23. VAN ROOY Kenneth SVB 00:00:05
24. COENEN Dennis CIB 00:00:05
25. RAYMACKERS Cedric CIB 00:00:05
26. VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume WGG 00:00:05
27. DE GROOTE Arne TIS 00:00:05
28. KLEIMAN Wim MCT 00:00:05
29. VAN LUIJK Sven MCT 00:00:05
30. JACOBS Johan PSV 00:00:05
31. PARDINI Olivier CCD 00:00:05
32. DE WITTE Mathias VWC 00:00:10
33. KREDER Wesley WGG 00:00:10
34. BOROS Michael PSV 00:00:13
35. SEFA Ylber TIS 00:00:13
36. LAKE Sean BSC 00:00:23
37. SOUPE Geoffrey COF 00:00:30
38. SOETE Daan PSV 00:00:32
39. MEISEN Marcel COC 00:00:32
40. TOUPALIK Adam COC 00:00:36
41. PLANCKAERT Emiel SVB 00:00:40
42. VERMEERSCH Gianni COC 00:00:40
43. VAN DER POEL David COC 00:00:40
44. ISTA Kevin WVA 00:00:40
45. TEASDALE Josh CCD 00:00:45
46. KRUOPIS Aidis VWC 00:00:45
47. JANSSENS Jimmy CIB 00:00:48
48. LEYSEN Senne VWC 00:00:48
49. DEGUIDE Louis SNE 00:00:48
50. DE ROOZE Niels TIS 00:00:48
51. BUSKERMOLEN Jordy MCT 00:00:51
52. VAN MELSEN Kevin WGG 00:00:51
53. KIELICH Timo COC 00:00:51
54. LEIGH Andrew TIS 00:00:55
55. VAN LERBERGHE Bert COF 00:01:03
56. PEDERSEN Casper Phillip ABS 00:01:03
57. RUYTERS Brecht CIB 00:01:06
58. SWEECK Diether PSV 00:01:07
59. ELLIOTT Nathan BSC 00:01:17
60. MEEUSEN Tom COC 00:01:20
61. STEELS Stijn VWC 00:01:21
62. KREDER Michel ABS 00:01:43
63. MEIJERS Jeroen RNL 00:01:57
64. ARIESEN Tim RNL 00:01:57
65. GATE Aaron ABS 00:01:59
66. VANBILSEN Kenneth COF 00:01:59
67. STASSEN Julien WVA 00:03:56
68. KIRSCH Alex WVA 00:03:56
69. STOCKMAN Abram TIS 00:05:01
70. TOOVEY Ayden BSC 00:06:30
71. BUDDING Martijn RNL 00:06:30
72. CHETOUT Lo´c COF 00:06:30






--- advertisement ---