Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
The Princess Maha Chackri Sirindhorn's Cup 2019 (2.1)
(The Maha Chakri Sirindhon's Cup Women's Tour of Thailand)
Thailand  /  8 April - 10 April

(247.8 Km)
Winner: MANEEPHAN Jutatip

2018    


Videos (3)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. MANEEPHAN Jutatip TWC 05:46:34
2. CAMPBELL Teniel WCC 05:46:42
3. KAJIHARA Yumi NJPN 05:46:43
4. KONONENKO Valeriya NUKR 05:46:55
5. REUSSER Marlen WCC 05:46:56
6. NGUYEN Thi Thi NVIE 05:46:58
7. LIEU Phan Thi NVIE 05:47:00
8. SYRADOEVA Margarita NRUS 05:47:01
9. ZABELINSKAYA Olga CGS 05:47:02
10. INGHELBRECHT Sarah EMVC 05:47:02
11. EHRLER Desiree EMVC 05:47:02
12. SOMNET Jupha NMAS 05:47:02
13. MEKHTIEVA Gyunel NRUS 05:47:02
14. KASENOVA Karina CGS 05:47:02
15. IVANIUK Maryna NUKR 05:47:02
16. IVANOVA Irina NRUS 05:47:02
17. SULTANOVA Rinata NKAZ 05:47:02
18. SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya NKAZ 05:47:02
19. LECHNER Corinna EMVC 05:47:02
20. SOLOVEY Ganna NUKR 05:47:02
21. BUI Thi Quynh 05:47:02
22. NUNTANA Supaksorn TWC 05:47:02
23. DUENAS GOMEZ Yesi Tatiana ILU 05:47:02
24. PACHSHENKO Svetlana NKAZ 05:47:02
25. LUO Yi Wei NSIN 05:47:02
26. KASHIKI Shoko ILU 05:47:02
27. CHAIRIN Kulacha ILU 05:47:02
28. SOKOVNINA Natalya NKAZ 05:47:02
29. MOHD RADZI Masiyaton NMAS 05:47:02
30. DEHGHAN Mandana EMVC 05:47:02
31. SHEKEL Olga NUKR 05:47:02
32. NGUYEN Mai Thi Thu NVIE 05:47:02
33. BATRIYA Chaniporn TWC 05:47:02
34. BADYKOVA Gulnaz CGS 05:47:02
35. UWANO Minami NJPN 05:47:02
36. SHARGA Olena NUKR 05:47:02
37. PETERSON Brittany 05:47:02
38. TAN Chelsie Wei Shi NSIN 05:47:02
39. ESPÍNOLA Agua Marina WCC 05:47:02
40. LEE Jer Ling Serene NSIN 05:47:02
41. MAKISE Tsubasa NJPN 05:47:12
42. KNEBELEVA Ekaterina CGS 05:47:14
43. NELLIGAN Kate 05:47:14
44. KIRILLOVA Polina NRUS 05:47:21
45. AHMAD JUMRY Nur Azrenna 05:47:23
46. NONTASIN Chanpeng TWC 05:47:25
47. THINGKAEW Apinya NTHA 05:47:25
48. JUNTIMA Satinee NTHA 05:47:26
49. SOMRAT Phetdarin TWC 05:47:26
50. YAPURA PLAZA Anabel Maria Fernanda WCC 05:47:26
51. CHERNYSHEVA Galina NRUS 05:53:13
52. MOHAMAD ZUBIR Nur Aisyah NMAS 05:53:13
53. BAYMETOVA Renata CGS 05:53:18
54. BARRY Tori 05:53:23
55. PHAM Le Xuan Hong 05:53:26
56. THITJAN Piyathida NTHA 05:53:37
57. ISKAKOVA Amiliya NKAZ 05:53:45
58. ROBINSON Melissa 05:53:46
59. WAYUPHAK Waraporn NTHA 05:53:50
60. LAM Thi Kim Ngan NVIE 05:53:50
61. NGUYEN Thi That NVIE 05:53:55
62. JAROENSAPYANON Phasiree NTHA 05:54:54
63. ISHIGAMI Yuno NJPN 05:55:03








--- advertisement ---