Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
UAE Tour 2020 (2.UWT)
(Abu Dhabi Tour)
United Arab Emirates  /  23 February - 29 February

Edition: 6 (1120.0 Km)
Winner: YATES Adam

2019    


Videos (5)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications

Stage 5

1. YATES Adam MTS 20:35:04
2. POGACAR Tadej UAD 20:36:05
3. LUTSENKO Alexey AST 20:36:37
4. GAUDU David GFC 20:36:52
5. MAJKA Rafal BOH 20:37:15
6. KELDERMAN Wilco SUN 20:37:38
7. ZAKARIN Ilnur CPT 20:37:38
8. FORMOLO Davide UAD 20:37:43
9. ULISSI Diego UAD 20:37:51
10. DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor CPT 20:37:55
11. DUNBAR Eddie INS 20:38:02
12. VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 20:38:19
13. KONRAD Patrick BOH 20:38:23
14. POZZOVIVO Domenico NTT 20:38:29
15. EG Niklas TFS 20:38:40
16. HERRADA LOPEZ Jesús COF 20:38:49
17. NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel ISN 20:39:05
18. BOUCHARD Geoffrey ALM 20:39:28
19. CICCONE Giulio TFS 20:39:58
20. IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka AST 20:40:16
21. POELS Wouter TBM 20:40:21
22. BRAMBILLA Gianluca TFS 20:40:21
23. RODRIGUEZ GARAIKOETXEA Óscar AST 20:40:21
24. BOUWMAN Koen TJV 20:40:28
25. HÄNNINEN Jaakko ALM 20:40:49
26. KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi AST 20:41:14
27. CHERNETSKY Sergey GAZ 20:41:14
28. HINDLEY Jai SUN 20:41:24
29. CARRETERO Hector MOV 20:41:44
30. KOCHETKOV Pavel CPT 20:41:44
31. BIDARD François ALM 20:42:07
32. SERRY Pieter DQT 20:42:26
33. ARMIRAIL Bruno GFC 20:42:38
34. CHEVRIER Clement ALM 20:42:41
35. CAPECCHI Eros TBM 20:42:43
36. STORK Florian SUN 20:42:49
37. WARBASSE Larry ALM 20:42:55
38. BOHORQUEZ SANCHEZ Hernando AST 20:43:09
39. JAUREGUI Quentin ALM 20:43:26
40. BERHANE TEWELDEMEDHIN Natnael COF 20:43:27
41. GAROSIO Andrea THR 20:44:29
42. VISCONTI Giovanni THR 20:45:12
43. CAMPENAERTS Victor NTT 20:45:38
44. VALLS FERRI Rafael TBM 20:45:47
45. CATTANEO Mattia DQT 20:45:53
46. FORTUNATO Lorenzo THR 20:46:27
47. ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV 20:46:37
48. POWER Robert SUN 20:46:43
49. ARASHIRO Yukiya TBM 20:47:19
50. HERRADA LOPEZ José COF 20:47:38
51. HAGEN Carl Fredrik LTS 20:47:51
52. GOLDSTEIN Omer ISN 20:48:14
53. HANSEN Jesper COF 20:48:54
54. VENDRAME Andrea ALM 20:49:22
55. KNOX James DQT 20:49:48
56. CHERKASOV Nikolay GAZ 20:49:48
57. BYSTROM Sven Erik UAD 20:50:08
58. MÜHLBERGER Gregor BOH 20:50:16
59. CONCI Nicola TFS 20:50:19
60. GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam MTS 20:51:12
61. SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio MOV 20:52:15
62. HIRT Jan CPT 20:52:20
63. WYSS Danilo NTT 20:52:34
64. CATALDO Dario MOV 20:53:02
65. AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey INS 20:53:09
66. FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar AST 20:53:32
67. KULIKOV Vladislav GAZ 20:53:42
68. CATAFORD Alexander ISN 20:53:50
69. PUCCIO Salvatore INS 20:53:57
70. STRAKHOV Dmitrii GAZ 20:54:17
71. FROOME Christopher INS 20:54:49
72. RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos INS 20:54:51
73. ROSSETTO Stéphane COF 20:55:40
74. VAN EMDEN Jos TJV 20:55:42
75. ZABEL Rick ISN 20:55:58
76. ROOSEN Timo TJV 20:55:58
77. GRADEK Kamil CPT 20:56:21
78. KNEES Christian INS 20:56:31
79. GOLAS Michal INS 20:57:08
80. MITRI James THR 20:57:14
81. GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas AST 20:57:22
82. SINKELDAM Ramon GFC 20:57:34
83. ELÓSEGUI Iñigo MOV 20:58:12
84. HEPBURN Michael MTS 20:58:37
85. KANTER Max SUN 20:58:55
86. PFINGSTEN Christoph TJV 21:00:02
87. MARENGO Umberto THR 21:00:24
88. MEZGEC Luka MTS 21:00:27
89. REIJNEN Kiel TFS 21:00:38
90. DEMARE Arnaud GFC 21:00:54
91. BAUER Jack MTS 21:01:10
92. BATTAGLIN Enrico TBM 21:01:13
93. VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTS 21:02:19
94. DOWSETT Alex ISN 21:02:45
95. EWAN Caleb LTS 21:03:04
96. HALLER Marco TBM 21:03:09
97. VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco José CPT 21:03:10
98. DE BUYST Jasper LTS 21:03:11
99. MARTIN Tony TJV 21:04:07
100. MERTZ Rémy LTS 21:04:48
101. CLARKE William TFS 21:05:13
102. HANSEN Adam LTS 21:06:33
103. HAAS Nathan COF 21:06:50
104. KONOVALOVAS Ignatas GFC 21:07:57
105. BENNETT Sam DQT 21:08:10
106. TORTOMASI Leonardo THR 21:08:23
107. STEELS Stijn DQT 21:09:47
108. SCARONI Cristian GAZ 21:11:05
109. ARCHBOLD Shane DQT 21:11:17
110. SVENDGAARD Michael Carbel NTT 21:12:06
111. GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando UAD 21:12:24
112. KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjørn SUN 21:12:27
113. GROENEWEGEN Dylan TJV 21:12:55
114. BOEV Igor GAZ 21:14:33
115. GUARNIERI Jacopo GFC 21:14:56
116. CAVENDISH Mark TBM 21:15:08
117. RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano UAD 21:15:21
118. VIVIANI Attilio COF 21:15:47
119. MARECZKO Jakub CPT 21:17:33
120. QUARTERMAN Charlie TFS 21:17:36
121. TORRES BARCELO Albert MOV 21:18:45
122. WALSCHEID Max NTT 21:19:16
123. BRANDLE Matthias ISN 21:19:29
124. DAINESE Alberto SUN 21:20:02
125. SCHWARZMANN Michael BOH 21:20:03
126. GROVES Kaden MTS 21:20:23
127. STOJNIC Veljko THR 21:20:47
128. CIMA Imerio GAZ 21:21:38
129. TROIA Oliviero UAD 21:22:42
130. SELIG Rüdiger BOH 21:24:00
131. SCOTSON Callum MTS 21:24:30
132. ACKERMANN Pascal BOH 21:25:32
133. BARBIER Rudy ISN 21:25:52






--- advertisement ---