Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Bretagne Classic - Ouest-France 2020 (1.UWT)
(GP Ouest France-Plouay)
France  /  25 August

Edition: 84 (248.7 Km)
Winner: MATTHEWS Michael

2019    


Videos (1)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. MATTHEWS Michael SUN 06:01:14
2. MEZGEC Luka MTS 06:01:15
3. SENECHAL Florian DQT 06:01:15
4. DE GENDT Aimé CWG 06:01:15
5. FEDELI Alessandro NDP 06:01:15
6. SIMMONS Quinn TFS 06:01:15
7. EEKHOFF Nils SUN 06:01:17
8. MCLAY Daniel ARK 06:01:19
9. ROUX Anthony GFC 06:01:19
10. GARCIA CORTINA Ivan TBM 06:01:19
11. PHILIPSEN Jasper UAD 06:01:19
12. GROSU Eduard Michael NDP 06:01:19
13. VERMEERSCH Gianni AFC 06:01:19
14. KIRSCH Alex TFS 06:01:19
15. VENDRAME Andrea ALM 06:01:19
16. BATTISTELLA Samuele NTT 06:01:19
17. MORIN Emmanuel COF 06:01:19
18. PASQUALON Andrea CWG 06:01:19
19. HAAS Nathan COF 06:01:19
20. SBARAGLI Kristian AFC 06:01:19
21. MOZZATO Luca VCB 06:01:19
22. GUGLIELMI Simon GFC 06:01:19
23. THWAITES Scott AFC 06:01:19
24. BONNAMOUR Franck ARK 06:01:19
25. BAKELANTS Jan CWG 06:01:19
26. GODON Dorian ALM 06:01:19
27. BIERMANS Jenthe ISN 06:01:19
28. VANMARCKE Sep EF1 06:01:19
29. GUERREIRO Ruben EF1 06:01:19
30. ARASHIRO Yukiya TBM 06:01:19
31. LIENHARD Fabian GFC 06:01:19
32. LIGTHART Pim TDE 06:01:19
33. ARMEE Sander LTS 06:01:19
34. CLAEYS Dimitri COF 06:01:19
35. SMITH Dion MTS 06:01:19
36. DELAPLACE Anthony ARK 06:01:19
37. GAILLARD Marlon TDE 06:01:19
38. FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio NDP 06:01:19
39. PICHON Laurent ARK 06:01:19
40. DEWULF Stan LTS 06:01:19
41. HENAO MONTOYA Sergio UAD 06:01:19
42. LE GAC Olivier GFC 06:01:19
43. VERMOTE Julien COF 06:01:19
44. ARANBURU DEBA Alex AST 06:01:19
45. BOIVIN Guillaume ISN 06:01:41
46. SEIGLE Romain GFC 06:01:57
47. STEIMLE Jannik DQT 06:02:11
48. GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam MTS 06:02:11
49. BJERG Mikkel UAD 06:02:28
50. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt NTT 06:02:28
51. GENIETS Kevin GFC 06:02:34
52. LAFAY Victor COF 06:03:41
53. SCHULTZ Nicholas MTS 06:04:35
54. NAKANE Hideto NDP 06:05:02
55. ALBASINI Michael MTS 06:05:15
56. VANHOUCKE Harm LTS 06:05:32
57. DE TIER Floris AFC 06:05:52
58. ZABEL Rick ISN 06:05:52
59. DIBBEN Jonathan LTS 06:05:52
60. DE VREESE Laurens AST 06:05:52
61. VAN HOECKE Gijs CPT 06:05:52
62. TILLER Rasmus Fossum NTT 06:05:52
63. DUVAL Julien ALM 06:05:52
64. VAN LERBERGHE Bert DQT 06:05:52
65. BOLE Grega TBM 06:05:52
66. MARTINELLI Davide AST 06:05:52
67. KAMP EGESTED Alexander TFS 06:05:52
68. DE BOD Stefan NTT 06:05:52
69. HOLLENSTEIN Reto ISN 06:05:52
70. JACOBS Johan MOV 06:05:52
71. MAS BONET Lluis MOV 06:05:52
72. VAN GOETHEM Brian LTS 06:05:52
73. NAESEN Lawrence ALM 06:05:52
74. TORRES BARCELO Albert MOV 06:05:52
75. PIBERNIK Luka TBM 06:05:54
76. CAVAGNA Rémi DQT 06:07:54
77. KEISSE Iljo DQT 06:07:54
78. VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTS 06:07:54
79. MCCABE Travis ISN 06:08:25
80. STANNARD Robert MTS 06:10:55
81. VERGAERDE Otto AFC 06:11:24
82. DOCKER Mitchell EF1 06:11:24
83. STEELS Stijn DQT 06:11:24
84. LE ROUX Romain ARK 06:11:24
85. SISKEVICIUS Evaldas NDP 06:14:53
86. CLARKE William TFS 06:15:20
87. QUARTERMAN Charlie TFS 06:15:20
88. DENZ Nico SUN 06:15:20
89. SLAGTER Tom Jelte VCB 06:15:20
90. BACKAERT Frederik VCB 06:15:20
91. BOHORQUEZ SANCHEZ Hernando AST 06:15:20
92. FOMINYKH Daniil AST 06:15:20
93. ROSSKOPF Joey CPT 06:15:20
94. MERTZ Rémy LTS 06:15:20
95. GIRMAY HAILU Biniam NDP 06:15:20
96. CATAFORD Alexander ISN 06:15:20
97. MORA VEDRI Sebastian MOV 06:15:20
98. INKELAAR Kevin TBM 06:15:20
99. ELÓSEGUI Iñigo MOV 06:15:20
100. CULLAIGH Gabriel MOV 06:15:20
101. GIDICH Yevgeniy AST 06:15:20
102. BENNETT Sean EF1 06:15:20
103. SCOTSON Callum MTS 06:15:20
104. COURTEILLE Arnaud VCB 06:15:20








--- advertisement ---