Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
AG Driedaagse Brugge-De Panne 2020 (1.WWT)
(Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde WE)
Belgium  /  20 October

Edition: 3 (155.0 Km)
Winner: WIEBES Lorena

2019    
2021


Videos (1)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. WIEBES Lorena SUN 03:39:43
2. BRENNAUER Lisa WNT 00:00:00
3. KOPECKY Lotte LSL 00:00:00
4. ROY Sarah MTS 00:00:00
5. BERTIZZOLO Sofia CCC 00:00:00
6. BARNES Alice CSR 00:00:00
7. LONGO BORGHINI Elisa TFS 00:00:00
8. VAN DIJK Ellen TFS 00:00:00
9. JACKSON Alison SUN 00:00:00
10. DUVAL EugÚnie FDJ 00:00:00
11. KASPER Romy PHV 00:00:00
12. UNEKEN Lonneke DLT 00:00:00
13. COPPONI Clara FDJ 00:00:00
14. PIETERS Amy DLT 00:00:00
15. BALSAMO Elisa VAL 00:00:00
16. MAJERUS Christine DLT 00:00:00
17. D'HOORE Jolien DLT 00:00:00
18. MARKUS Riejanne CCC 00:00:09
19. KOREVAAR Jeanne CCC 00:00:14
20. GUAZZINI Vittoria VAL 00:00:14
21. KOCH Franziska SUN 00:00:22
22. ANDERSEN Susanne SUN 00:00:22
23. SOEK Julia SUN 00:00:22
24. VAN DEN BROEK - BLAAK Chantal DLT 00:00:22
25. SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin DVE 00:01:35
26. FIDANZA Arianna LSL 00:01:35
27. KOOL Charlotte NXG 00:01:35
28. DIDERIKSEN Amalie DLT 00:01:35
29. KLIMOVA Diana CGS 00:01:35
30. PARKINSON Abby-Mae LSL 00:01:35
31. VAN HOUTUM Celine MUL 00:01:35
32. BRAAM Danique LSL 00:01:35
33. CROMWELL Tiffany CSR 00:01:35
34. MARKUS Femke PHV 00:01:35
35. VANDENBULCKE Jesse LSL 00:01:35
36. CONSONNI Chiara VAL 00:01:35
37. GAREEVA Aigul CGS 00:01:35
38. PALADIN Soraya CCC 00:01:35
39. BORGLI Stine Andersen FDJ 00:01:35
40. WATERREUS Kylie MUL 00:01:35
41. BAKKER Minke DVE 00:01:35
42. KOSTER Anouska Helena PHV 00:01:35
43. HANSON Lauretta TFS 00:01:35
44. GROSSETETE MaŰlle FDJ 00:01:35
45. BERTEAU Victoire DVE 00:01:35
46. KONONENKO Valeriya CTL 00:01:35
47. LETH Julie WNT 00:01:35
48. PRATT Jessica CSR 00:01:35
49. CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia WNT 00:01:35
50. SWINKELS Karlijn PHV 00:01:35
51. RAAIJMAKERS Marit PHV 00:01:35
52. LUDWIG Hannah CSR 00:01:35
53. VAN WITZENBURG Marieke DVE 00:01:35
54. FAHLIN Emilia FDJ 00:01:35
55. TEUTENBERG Lea Lin WNT 00:01:35
56. PERSICO Silvia VAL 00:01:35
57. BROWN Grace MTS 00:01:35
58. KUIJPERS Evy CCC 00:01:35
59. DEMEY Valerie CCC 00:01:35
60. HEINE Vita HPU 00:01:35
61. VAN VEEN Esther PHV 00:01:35
62. BARNES Hannah CSR 00:01:40
63. ELVIN Gracie MTS 00:01:40
64. ENSING Janneke MTS 00:01:45
65. VAN DE VEL Sara CTL 00:05:26
66. ALLEN Jessica MTS 00:05:26
67. BORGSTRÍM Julia NXG 00:05:26
68. DE ZOETE Mylene NXG 00:05:26
69. WORRACK Trixi TFS 00:05:26







--- advertisement ---