Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Strade Bianche 2017 (1.UWT)
(Monte Paschi Strade Bianche )
Italy  /  4 March

Edition: 11 (175.0 Km)
Winner: KWIATKOWSKI Michal

2016    


Videos (1)
Winners of the Race
3 Fans




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. KWIATKOWSKI Michal SKY 04:42:42
2. VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC 00:00:15
3. WELLENS Tim LTS 00:00:17
4. STYBAR Zdenek EQS 00:00:23
5. DUMOULIN Tom SUN 00:01:26
6. DURBRIDGE Luke ORS 00:01:26
7. JUUL JENSEN Christopher ORS 00:01:29
8. BENOOT Tiesj LTS 00:02:20
9. PINOT Thibaut FDJ 00:02:23
10. THWAITES Scott DDD 00:02:52
11. GONCALVES Jose KAT 00:03:10
12. JAUREGUI Quentin ALM 00:04:05
13. FELLINE Fabio TFS 00:04:05
14. SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST 00:04:41
15. K▄NG Stefan BMC 00:05:31
16. LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 00:05:41
17. MOSCON Gianni SKY 00:05:55
18. CINK Ondrej TBM 00:06:22
19. BOASSON HAGEN Edvald DDD 00:08:15
20. KORSAETH Truls Engen AST 00:08:15
21. TRENTIN Matteo EQS 00:08:41
22. GATTO Oscar AST 00:10:13
23. BAKELANTS Jan ALM 00:10:15
24. DE TIER Floris TLJ 00:10:16
25. VISCONTI Giovanni TBM 00:10:20
26. BOOKWALTER Brent BMC 00:10:20
27. VAKOC Petr EQS 00:10:20
28. REICHENBACH SÚbastien FDJ 00:10:21
29. AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey MOV 00:10:24
30. GRIVKO Andriy AST 00:10:29
31. HAAS Nathan DDD 00:10:29
32. ARU Fabio AST 00:10:30
33. PUCCIO Salvatore SKY 00:10:30
34. VERMOTE Julien EQS 00:10:30
35. ROGLIC Primoz TLJ 00:10:36
36. VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael AST 00:10:41
37. GEOGHEGAN HART Tao SKY 00:10:41
38. MOSER Moreno AST 00:10:44
39. POLITT Nils KAT 00:10:49
40. STUYVEN Jasper TFS 00:10:51
41. FILOSI Iuri NIP 00:10:51
42. HOULE Hugo ALM 00:13:37
43. CARUSO Damiano BMC 00:13:37
44. NIBALI Vincenzo TBM 00:13:38
45. MONFORT Maxime LTS 00:13:38
46. MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LTS 00:13:38
47. MARCATO Marco UAD 00:13:38
48. TEUNISSEN Mike SUN 00:13:38
49. PREIDLER Georg SUN 00:13:38
50. MONTAGUTI Matteo ALM 00:13:38
51. PETERS Nans ALM 00:13:38
52. BATTAGLIN Enrico TLJ 00:13:38
53. BURGHARDT Marcus BOH 00:13:38
54. MACHADO Tiago KAT 00:13:45
55. CANOLA Marco NIP 00:13:46
56. PFINGSTEN Christoph BOH 00:13:46
57. CLARKE Simon CDT 00:13:46
58. CARAPAZ Richard MOV 00:13:46
59. GOLAS Michal SKY 00:13:49
60. MUHLBERGER Gregor BOH 00:13:49
61. HAIG Jack ORS 00:13:49
62. LADAGNOUS Matthieu FDJ 00:13:51
63. TOLHOEK Antwan TLJ 00:13:54
64. URAN URAN Rigoberto CDT 00:13:54
65. FRAPPORTI Mattia AND 00:13:56
66. OSS Daniel BMC 00:14:01
67. ROY JÚrÚmy FDJ 00:14:08
68. BEWLEY Sam ORS 00:14:23
69. ANDREETTA Simone BAR 00:14:38
70. QUINZIATO Manuel BMC 00:18:54
71. MCCARTHY Jay BOH 00:18:54
72. MASNADA Fausto AND 00:18:55
73. HOWES Alex CDT 00:18:55
74. GARCIA CORTINA Ivan TBM 00:18:55
75. SKUJINS Toms CDT 00:18:55
76. HAGA Chad SUN 00:18:55
77. MARTENS Paul TLJ 00:19:00
78. VELASCO Simone BAR 00:22:38
79. REIJNEN Kiel TFS 00:22:52
80. MOHORIC Matej UAD 00:22:52
81. PER David TBM 00:22:52
82. SANTAROMITA Ivan NIP 00:22:52
83. ROSA Diego SKY 00:22:52
84. BENEDETTI Cesare BOH 00:22:52
85. IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel TFS 00:22:52
86. ARCAS PEĐA Jorge MOV 00:22:52
87. VICIOSO ARCOS Angel KAT 00:22:52
88. BELKOV Maxim KAT 00:22:52
89. BONUSI Raffaello AND 00:22:52






--- advertisement ---