Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Strade Bianche 2018 (1.UWT)
(Monte Paschi Strade Bianche )
Italy  /  3 March

Edition: 12 (186.0 Km)
Winner: BENOOT Tiesj

2017    
2019


Videos (1)
Winners of the Race
1 Fans




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. BENOOT Tiesj LTS 05:03:33
2. BARDET Romain ALM 05:04:12
3. VAN AERT Wout VWC 05:04:31
4. VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 05:04:58
5. VISCONTI Giovanni TBM 05:05:00
6. POWER Robert MTS 05:05:02
7. STYBAR Zdenek QST 05:05:15
8. SAGAN Peter BOH 05:05:41
9. SERRY Pieter QST 05:05:44
10. MUHLBERGER Gregor BOH 05:05:49
11. MOHORIC Matej TBM 05:06:38
12. OSS Daniel BOH 05:06:55
13. DE TIER Floris TLJ 05:07:36
14. MOSCON Gianni SKY 05:07:41
15. BURGHARDT Marcus BOH 05:07:43
16. K▄NG Stefan BMC 05:07:47
17. CLARKE Simon EFD 05:08:14
18. AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey MOV 05:08:28
19. LATOUR Pierre ALM 05:08:45
20. MADOUAS Valentin GFC 05:08:47
21. DUMOULIN Tom SUN 05:09:47
22. PUCCIO Salvatore SKY 05:09:47
23. KRAGH ANDERSEN S°ren SUN 05:11:29
24. GRIVKO Andriy AST 05:11:45
25. VERMOTE Julien DDD 05:11:59
26. LUTSENKO Alexey AST 05:12:28
27. GONCALVES Jose TKA 05:13:19
28. DEVOLDER Stijn VWC 05:13:44
29. ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV 05:13:44
30. KWIATKOWSKI Michal SKY 05:14:30
31. BATTAGLIN Enrico TLJ 05:16:09
32. CAPECCHI Eros QST 05:16:12
33. KEUKELEIRE Jens LTS 05:16:16
34. VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC 05:16:38
35. SCH─R Michael BMC 05:16:38
36. GILBERT Philippe QST 05:16:38
37. KRUIJSWIJK Steven TLJ 05:16:41
38. VILLELLA Davide AST 05:16:43
39. BOLE Grega TBM 05:16:43
40. BENNETT George TLJ 05:17:23
41. VANMARCKE Sep EFD 05:20:41
42. MONTAGUTI Matteo ALM 05:22:04
43. HOWES Alex EFD 05:22:38
44. ULISSI Diego UAD 05:22:45
45. PFINGSTEN Christoph BOH 05:22:49
46. OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes MOV 05:23:00
47. MAES Nikolas LTS 05:23:00
48. ROGLIC Primoz TLJ 05:23:06
49. GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando QST 05:23:09
50. DOULL Owain SKY 05:23:09
51. CAMPENAERTS Victor LTS 05:25:09
52. KEISSE Iljo QST 05:25:18
53. KUSS Sepp TLJ 05:25:18








--- advertisement ---