Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Dwars door Vlaanderen / A travers la Flandre 2017 (1.UWT)
(Dwars door Vlaanderen)
Belgium  /  22 March

Edition: 72 (203.3 Km)
Winner: LAMPAERT Yves

2016    


Videos (1)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. LAMPAERT Yves EQS 04:47:26
2. GILBERT Philippe EQS 00:00:39
3. LUTSENKO Alexey AST 00:00:39
4. DURBRIDGE Luke ORS 00:00:39
5. GROENEWEGEN Dylan TLJ 00:01:03
6. NAESEN Oliver ALM 00:01:03
7. BENOOT Tiesj LTS 00:01:03
8. VAN BAARLE Dylan CDT 00:01:03
9. DOCKER Mitchell ORS 00:01:03
10. SENECHAL Florian COF 00:01:03
11. GALLOPIN Tony LTS 00:01:03
12. BRESCHEL Matti AST 00:01:03
13. VANTOMME Maxime WVA 00:01:03
14. DRUCKER Jean Pierre BMC 00:01:03
15. POSTLBERGER Lukas BOH 00:01:03
16. TEUNISSEN Mike SUN 00:01:03
17. KÜNG Stefan BMC 00:01:03
18. PLANCKAERT Baptiste KAT 00:01:03
19. LANGEVELD Sebastian CDT 00:01:03
20. MARCATO Marco UAD 00:01:03
21. STYBAR Zdenek EQS 00:01:03
22. WYNANTS Maarten TLJ 00:01:03
23. VLIEGEN Loïc BMC 00:01:03
24. HOLLENSTEIN Reto KAT 00:01:03
25. TERPSTRA Niki EQS 00:01:08
26. VAN HOECKE Gijs TLJ 00:01:08
27. HAYMAN Mathew ORS 00:01:08
28. VANMARCKE Sep CDT 00:01:35
29. WALLAYS Jelle LTS 00:01:51
30. MATTHEWS Michael SUN 00:01:54
31. THEUNS Edward TFS 00:01:54
32. BENNETT Sam BOH 00:01:54
33. VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter WGG 00:01:54
34. DEMPSTER Zakkari ICA 00:01:54
35. VAN ASBROECK Tom CDT 00:01:54
36. KREDER Raymond RNL 00:01:54
37. JANS Roy WVA 00:01:54
38. DEMARE Arnaud FDJ 00:01:54
39. COQUARD Bryan DEN 00:01:54
40. VAN LERBERGHE Bert SVB 00:01:54
41. BARBIER Rudy ALM 00:01:54
42. VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume WGG 00:01:54
43. MODOLO Sacha UAD 00:01:54
44. DE BUYST Jasper LTS 00:01:54
45. SINKELDAM Ramon SUN 00:01:54
46. DE VREESE Laurens AST 00:01:54
47. MAES Nikolas LTS 00:01:54
48. SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOV 00:01:54
49. LAPORTE Christophe COF 00:01:54
50. OFFREDO Yoann WGG 00:01:54
51. LADAGNOUS Matthieu FDJ 00:01:54
52. POLITT Nils KAT 00:01:54
53. COLBRELLI Sonny TBM 00:01:54
54. BAGDONAS Gediminas ALM 00:01:54
55. LIGTHART Pim RNL 00:01:54
56. PIBERNIK Luka TBM 00:01:54
57. KEISSE Iljo EQS 00:01:54
58. KLUGE Roger ORS 00:01:54
59. BACKAERT Frederik WGG 00:01:54
60. VAN ROOY Kenneth SVB 00:01:54
61. FARAZIJN Maxime SVB 00:01:54
62. HOULE Hugo ALM 00:01:54
63. KORSAETH Truls Engen AST 00:01:54
64. KUMP Marko UAD 00:01:54
65. DUYN Huub VWA 00:01:54
66. ISTA Kevin WVA 00:01:54
67. ELMIGER Martin BMC 00:01:54
68. PICHOT Alexandre DEN 00:01:54
69. DE BACKER Bert SUN 00:01:54
70. DEVOLDER Stijn VWA 00:01:54
71. ROELANDTS Jurgen LTS 00:01:54
72. PETIT Adrien DEN 00:01:54
73. VAN HECKE Preben SVB 00:01:54
74. JUUL JENSEN Christopher ORS 00:01:54
75. PLANCKAERT Edward SVB 00:01:54
76. LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 00:01:54
77. GATTO Oscar AST 00:01:54
78. DEBUSSCHERE Jens LTS 00:02:02
79. BOOM Lars TLJ 00:02:02
80. BETTIOL Alberto CDT 00:02:02
81. FELLINE Fabio TFS 00:02:02
82. TEUNS Dylan BMC 00:02:02
83. KEUKELEIRE Jens ORS 00:02:02
84. LEMOINE Cyril COF 00:02:02
85. CHAVANEL Sylvain DEN 00:02:02
86. DEVENYNS Dries EQS 00:02:02
87. GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST 00:02:02
88. CLAEYS Dimitri COF 00:02:02
89. BOZIC Borut TBM 00:02:02
90. GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando EQS 00:02:02
91. SARAMOTINS Aleksejs BOH 00:02:08
92. CONSONNI Simone UAD 00:02:08
93. SELIG Rüdiger BOH 00:02:13
94. GARCIA CORTINA Ivan TBM 00:04:32
95. CASTELIJNS Twan TLJ 00:04:32
96. COLEDAN Marco TFS 00:04:32
97. VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco José BMC 00:04:32
98. TURGIS Jimmy COF 00:04:32
99. WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads KAT 00:04:32
100. BOEV Igor GAZ 00:04:32
101. BOIVIN Guillaume ICA 00:04:32
102. VAN WINDEN Dennis ICA 00:04:32
103. BARBERO CUESTA Carlos MOV 00:04:32
104. TSATEVITCH Alexey GAZ 00:04:32
105. VAN BILSEN Kenneth COF 00:04:32
106. ARCAS PEÑA Jorge MOV 00:04:32
107. PFINGSTEN Christoph BOH 00:04:32
108. BICO MATOS Nuno Miguel Alves MOV 00:04:32
109. VAN DER HOORN Taco RNL 00:04:32
110. CHETOUT Loïc COF 00:04:32
111. DE BONDT Dries VWA 00:04:32
112. MULLEN Ryan CDT 00:04:32
113. SAGAN Juraj BOH 00:04:32
114. ANTONINI Simone WGG 00:04:32
115. ANDERSON Ryan DEN 00:04:32
116. PETERS Nans ALM 00:04:32
117. CARDIS Romain DEN 00:04:32
118. BIERMANS Jenthe KAT 00:04:32
119. DELAGE Mickael FDJ 00:04:32
120. LE GAC Olivier FDJ 00:04:32
121. TLEUBAYEV Ruslan AST 00:04:32
122. NEILANDS Krists ICA 00:04:32
123. RÄIM Mihkel ICA 00:04:32
124. TUREK Daniel ICA 00:04:32
125. SIEBERG Marcel LTS 00:04:32
126. KIRSCH Alex WVA 00:04:32
127. STASSEN Julien WVA 00:04:32
128. PORSEV Alexander GAZ 00:04:32
129. VAN POPPEL Boy TFS 00:04:32
130. KREDER Wesley WGG 00:04:32
131. BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto MOV 00:04:32
132. SCULLY Thomas CDT 00:04:32
133. ROOSEN Timo TLJ 00:04:32
134. CARRETERO Hector MOV 00:04:32
135. BAUGNIES Jérôme WGG 00:04:32
136. VERMELTFOORT Coen RNL 00:04:32
137. STAMSNIJDER Tom SUN 00:04:32
138. PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio MOV 00:06:41
139. ZURLO Federico UAD 00:06:41
140. GROENDAHL JANSEN Amund TLJ 00:07:53
141. GERTS Floris BMC 00:08:44
142. GUARDINI Andrea UAD 00:08:44
143. VAN STAEYEN Michael COF 00:08:44
144. DECLERCQ Tim EQS 00:08:44
145. WAGNER Robert TLJ 00:08:44
146. CORDEEL Sander VWA 00:08:44
147. BOHLI Tom BMC 00:08:44
148. DELTOMBE Kevin SVB 00:08:44
149. MINALI Riccardo AST 00:08:44
150. PEDERSEN Mads TFS 00:08:44
151. VAN GOETHEM Brian RNL 00:08:44
152. TROIA Oliviero UAD 00:08:44
153. RICKAERT Jonas SVB 00:08:44
154. WAEYTENS Zico SUN 00:08:44
155. BRUTT Pavel GAZ 00:10:21
156. GENE Yohann DEN 00:10:21
157. DENZ Nico ALM 00:10:21
158. TRUSOV Nikolai GAZ 00:10:21
159. BASKA Erik BOH 00:10:21
160. ASSELMAN Jesper RNL 00:10:21
161. QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney MOV 00:10:21
162. BONIFAZIO Niccolo TBM 00:10:21



--- advertisement ---