Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Dwars door Vlaanderen - A travers la Flandre 2018 (1.UWT)
(Dwars door Vlaanderen)
Belgium  /  28 March

Edition: 73 (180.1 Km)
Winner: LAMPAERT Yves

2017    


Videos (1)
Winners of the Race
2 Fans




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. LAMPAERT Yves QST 04:09:40
2. TEUNISSEN Mike SUN 00:00:02
3. VANMARCKE Sep EFD 00:00:02
4. BOASSON HAGEN Edvald DDD 00:00:02
5. PEDERSEN Mads TFS 00:00:02
6. STYBAR Zdenek QST 00:00:29
7. BENOOT Tiesj LTS 00:00:30
8. VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC 00:00:59
9. TERPSTRA Niki QST 00:00:59
10. STUYVEN Jasper TFS 00:00:59
11. VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 00:00:59
12. MOSCON Gianni SKY 00:00:59
13. ROOSEN Timo TLJ 00:00:59
14. CORT NIELSEN Magnus AST 00:02:42
15. DEGENKOLB John TFS 00:02:42
16. LAPORTE Christophe COF 00:02:42
17. VAN POPPEL Danny TLJ 00:02:42
18. DE BUYST Jasper LTS 00:02:42
19. DRUCKER Jean Pierre BMC 00:02:42
20. NOPPE Christophe SVB 00:02:42
21. PFINGSTEN Christoph BOH 00:02:42
22. ROWE Luke SKY 00:02:42
23. HAUSSLER Heinrich TBM 00:02:42
24. THEUNS Edward SUN 00:02:42
25. SCHÄR Michael BMC 00:02:42
26. ALLEGAERT Piet SVB 00:02:42
27. ROELANDTS Jurgen BMC 00:02:42
28. VAN LERBERGHE Bert COF 00:02:42
29. HOULE Hugo AST 00:02:42
30. JANSEN Amund Grřndahl TLJ 00:02:42
31. DURBRIDGE Luke MTS 00:02:42
32. BYSTROM Sven Erik UAD 00:02:42
33. RICKAERT Jonas SVB 00:02:42
34. MODOLO Sacha EFD 00:02:42
35. MARTIN Tony TKA 00:02:42
36. RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano QST 00:02:42
37. SCULLY Thomas EFD 00:02:42
38. KRAGH ANDERSEN Sřren SUN 00:04:01
39. JULES Justin WVA 00:06:47
40. CURVERS Roy SUN 00:06:47
41. SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOV 00:06:47
42. MULLEN Ryan TFS 00:06:47
43. KEISSE Iljo QST 00:06:47
44. DE VREESE Laurens AST 00:06:47
45. VANBILSEN Kenneth COF 00:06:47
46. FARAZIJN Maxime SVB 00:06:47
47. VERMOTE Julien DDD 00:06:47
48. DENZ Nico ALM 00:06:47
49. POLITT Nils TKA 00:06:47
50. JENSEN August ICA 00:06:47
51. BACKAERT Frederik WGG 00:06:47
52. SPENGLER Lukas WVA 00:06:47
53. WYNANTS Maarten TLJ 00:06:47
54. CARRETERO Hector MOV 00:06:47
55. ACKERMANN Pascal BOH 00:06:47
56. VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco José BMC 00:06:47
57. DOUGALL Nick DDD 00:06:47
58. RAST Grégory TFS 00:06:47
59. DIBBEN Jonathan SKY 00:06:47
60. QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander MOV 00:06:47
61. WISNIOWSKI Lukasz SKY 00:06:47
62. VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume WGG 00:06:47
63. KUZNETSOV Vyacheslav TKA 00:06:47
64. BAUER Jack MTS 00:06:47
65. MEZGEC Luka MTS 00:06:47
66. VANDENBERGH Stijn ALM 00:06:47
67. BOZIC Borut TBM 00:06:47
68. GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST 00:06:47
69. VANTOMME Maxime WVA 00:06:47
70. DOCKER Mitchell EFD 00:06:47
71. SMITH Dion WGG 00:06:47
72. CHAVANEL Sylvain TDE 00:06:47
73. BARDET Romain ALM 00:06:47
74. PETIT Adrien TDE 00:06:47
75. KÜNG Stefan BMC 00:06:47
76. KRISTOFF Alexander UAD 00:06:47
77. VAN HOECKE Gijs TLJ 00:06:47
78. KOREN Kristjan TBM 00:06:47
79. STANNARD Ian SKY 00:06:47
80. SWIFT Ben UAD 00:06:47
81. GROENEWEGEN Dylan TLJ 00:06:47
82. WALLAYS Jelle LTS 00:06:47
83. VAN AERT Wout VWC 00:06:47
84. EDMONDSON Alexander MTS 00:06:47
85. DE GENDT Aimé SVB 00:06:47
86. SOUPE Geoffrey COF 00:06:47
87. BAK Lars Ytting LTS 00:11:49
88. BOIVIN Guillaume ICA 00:11:49
89. CARDIS Romain TDE 00:11:49
90. MENTEN Milan SVB 00:11:49
91. PEDERSEN Casper Phillip ABS 00:11:49
92. NAESEN Lawrence LTS 00:11:51
93. PICHOT Alexandre TDE 00:11:51
94. VAN ASBROECK Tom EFD 00:11:51
95. LEMOINE Cyril COF 00:11:51
96. GIBBONS Ryan DDD 00:11:51
97. BARBERO CUESTA Carlos MOV 00:11:51
98. STEELS Stijn VWC 00:11:51
99. MARCATO Marco UAD 00:11:51
100. REIJNEN Kiel TFS 00:11:51
101. HAYMAN Mathew MTS 00:11:54
102. HODEG CHAGUI Álvaro José QST 00:11:54
103. CHETOUT Loďc COF 00:11:54
104. VAN WINDEN Dennis ICA 00:11:54
105. HEPBURN Michael MTS 00:11:54
106. BAGDONAS Gediminas ALM 00:11:54
107. ARCAS PEŃA Jorge MOV 00:11:54
108. KREDER Wesley WGG 00:11:54
109. OFFREDO Yoann WGG 00:11:54
110. SELIG Rüdiger BOH 00:11:54
111. DE KORT Koen TFS 00:11:54
112. HALVORSEN Kristoffer SKY 00:11:54
113. PERRY Benjamin ICA 00:11:54
114. WAEYTENS Zico VWC 00:11:54
115. ARNDT Nikias SUN 00:12:01
116. HOFSTEDE Lennard SUN 00:12:01








--- advertisement ---