Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Ronde van Vlaanderen - Tour des Flandres 2017 (1.UWT)
(Ronde van Vlaanderen)
Belgium  /  2 April

Edition: 101 (260.0 Km)
Winner: GILBERT Philippe

2016    



Videos (2)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. GILBERT Philippe EQS 06:23:45
2. VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC 00:00:29
3. TERPSTRA Niki EQS 00:00:29
4. VAN BAARLE Dylan CDT 00:00:29
5. KRISTOFF Alexander KAT 00:00:53
6. MODOLO Sacha UAD 00:00:53
7. DEGENKOLB John TFS 00:00:53
8. POZZATO Filippo WIL 00:00:53
9. CHAVANEL Sylvain DEN 00:00:53
10. COLBRELLI Sonny TBM 00:00:53
11. VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael AST 00:00:53
12. DURBRIDGE Luke ORS 00:00:53
13. TRENTIN Matteo EQS 00:00:53
14. OFFREDO Yoann WGG 00:00:53
15. MOSCON Gianni SKY 00:00:53
16. THWAITES Scott DDD 00:00:53
17. GALLOPIN Tony LTS 00:00:53
18. SANTOS SIMOES OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe MOV 00:00:53
19. FELLINE Fabio TFS 00:01:01
20. GREIPEL André LTS 00:02:29
21. PLANCKAERT Baptiste KAT 00:02:29
22. BOASSON HAGEN Edvald DDD 00:02:29
23. NAESEN Oliver ALM 00:02:32
24. BETTIOL Alberto CDT 00:02:32
25. EDMONDSON Alexander ORS 00:03:30
26. PETIT Adrien DEN 00:03:30
27. SAGAN Peter BOH 00:03:30
28. ARNDT Nikias SUN 00:03:30
29. LIGTHART Pim RNL 00:03:30
30. CORT NIELSEN Magnus ORS 00:03:30
31. DUVAL Julien ALM 00:03:30
32. BRESCHEL Matti AST 00:03:30
33. MARCATO Marco UAD 00:03:30
34. LADAGNOUS Matthieu FDJ 00:03:30
35. VERMOTE Julien EQS 00:03:30
36. LAMPAERT Yves EQS 00:03:30
37. BOONEN Tom EQS 00:03:30
38. VAN POPPEL Boy TFS 00:03:30
39. BACKAERT Frederik WGG 00:03:30
40. SENECHAL Florian COF 00:03:30
41. KÜNG Stefan BMC 00:03:30
42. POLITT Nils KAT 00:03:30
43. PIBERNIK Luka TBM 00:03:30
44. VAN HECKE Preben SVB 00:03:30
45. VANDENBERGH Stijn ALM 00:03:30
46. SPRENGERS Thomas SVB 00:03:30
47. LUTSENKO Alexey AST 00:03:30
48. VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume WGG 00:03:30
49. DILLIER Silvan BMC 00:03:30
50. ZHUPA Eugert WIL 00:03:30
51. STUYVEN Jasper TFS 00:03:30
52. VAN ASBROECK Tom CDT 00:03:30
53. PASQUALON Andrea WGG 00:03:30
54. DUYN Huub VWA 00:03:30
55. BURGHARDT Marcus BOH 00:03:30
56. DEMARE Arnaud FDJ 00:03:30
57. THEUNS Edward TFS 00:03:30
58. TANKINK Bram TLJ 00:03:30
59. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt DDD 00:03:30
60. HOLLENSTEIN Reto KAT 00:03:30
61. OSS Daniel BMC 00:03:30
62. BILLE Gaetan VWA 00:03:35
63. TURRIN Alex WIL 00:03:35
64. STANNARD Ian SKY 00:03:36
65. COQUARD Bryan DEN 00:03:36
66. BODNAR Maciej BOH 00:03:36
67. STYBAR Zdenek EQS 00:03:36
68. GARCIA CORTINA Ivan TBM 00:04:15
69. BEWLEY Sam ORS 00:04:32
70. LE GAC Olivier FDJ 00:06:59
71. MCNALLY Mark WGG 00:06:59
72. LANGEVELD Sebastian CDT 00:06:59
73. MORKOV Michael KAT 00:06:59
74. ANDERSEN Sřren Kragh SUN 00:08:02
75. DE KORT Koen TFS 00:08:02
76. VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter WGG 00:08:02
77. ZURLO Federico UAD 00:08:35
78. SINKELDAM Ramon SUN 00:08:35
79. DE VREESE Laurens AST 00:08:35
80. PFINGSTEN Christoph BOH 00:08:35
81. TEUNISSEN Mike SUN 00:08:35
82. MULLEN Ryan CDT 00:08:35
83. KEISSE Iljo EQS 00:08:35
84. VAN GESTEL Dries SVB 00:08:35
85. DUCHESNE Antoine DEN 00:08:35
86. GRIVKO Andriy AST 00:08:35
87. ERVITI Imanol MOV 00:08:35
88. SMITH Dion WGG 00:08:35
89. SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOV 00:08:35
90. CURVERS Roy SUN 00:08:35
91. HAYMAN Mathew ORS 00:08:35
92. DOCKER Mitchell ORS 00:08:35
93. KREDER Wesley WGG 00:08:35
94. RICKAERT Jonas SVB 00:08:35
95. MORICE Julien DEN 00:08:35
96. DELAGE Mickael FDJ 00:08:35
97. BOOM Lars TLJ 00:08:35
98. CLAEYS Dimitri COF 00:08:35
99. DRUCKER Jean Pierre BMC 00:08:35
100. STEELS Stijn SVB 00:08:35
101. DE BONDT Dries VWA 00:08:35
102. KNEES Christian SKY 00:11:31
103. HOULE Hugo ALM 00:11:31
104. EISEL Bernhard DDD 00:11:31
105. CASTELIJNS Twan TLJ 00:11:31
106. WISNIOWSKI Lukasz SKY 00:11:31
107. REIJNEN Kiel TFS 00:11:31
108. DOULL Owain SKY 00:11:31
109. DEVOLDER Stijn VWA 00:11:31
110. SCULLY Thomas CDT 00:11:31
111. BARBIER Rudy ALM 00:11:31
112. SAGAN Juraj BOH 00:11:31
113. ANDRIATO Rafael WIL 00:11:31
114. VAN LERBERGHE Bert SVB 00:11:31
115. VAN HOECKE Gijs TLJ 00:11:31
116. GROENDAHL JANSEN Amund TLJ 00:11:31
117. GENE Yohann DEN 00:11:31
118. PICHOT Alexandre DEN 00:11:31
119. RAST Grégory TFS 00:11:31
120. ROWE Luke SKY 00:11:31
121. FARRAR Tyler DDD 00:11:31




--- advertisement ---