Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2017 (2.UWT)
Spain  /  3 April - 8 April

Edition: 57 (828.8 Km)
Winner: VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro

2016    



Videos (7)
Winners of the Race
1 Fans




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 20:41:25
2. CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto TFS 00:00:17
3. IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon TBM 00:00:21
4. DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David EQS 00:00:44
5. ROGLIC Primoz TLJ 00:00:59
6. MEINTJES Louis UAD 00:01:19
7. KONRAD Patrick BOH 00:01:40
8. HENAO MONTOYA Sergio SKY 00:01:51
9. URAN URAN Rigoberto CDT 00:01:56
10. SPILAK Simon KAT 00:02:01
11. BENNETT George TLJ 00:02:12
12. WOODS Michael CDT 00:02:16
13. BUCHMANN Emanuel BOH 00:02:22
14. MAS NICOLAU Enric EQS 00:02:23
15. BARDET Romain ALM 00:02:24
16. BARGUIL Warren SUN 00:02:30
17. EDET Nicolas COF 00:02:34
18. VUILLERMOZ Alexis ALM 00:02:50
19. OOMEN Sam SUN 00:02:55
20. VISCONTI Giovanni TBM 00:03:11
21. CHERNETSKY Sergey AST 00:03:21
22. YATES Simon ORS 00:03:24
23. ULISSI Diego UAD 00:03:26
24. MOLARD Rudy FDJ 00:03:48
25. ROSON GARCIA Jaime CJR 00:03:50
26. FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Rubén MOV 00:04:23
27. GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam TBM 00:04:52
28. PAUWELS Serge DDD 00:04:57
29. NIEVE ITURALDE Mikel SKY 00:05:11
30. KWIATKOWSKI Michal SKY 00:05:29
31. HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian SKY 00:06:29
32. SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST 00:06:38
33. KREUZIGER Roman ORS 00:07:41
34. CHEREL Mickaël ALM 00:08:09
35. ROCHE Nicholas BMC 00:08:51
36. VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTS 00:09:49
37. DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor MOV 00:10:18
38. KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi DDD 00:10:28
39. MATTHEWS Michael SUN 00:10:58
40. PREIDLER Georg SUN 00:11:01
41. ARANBURU DEBA Alex CJR 00:11:21
42. CINK Ondrej TBM 00:11:40
43. DE TIER Floris TLJ 00:12:27
44. MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel MOV 00:12:56
45. BRAMBILLA Gianluca EQS 00:13:27
46. HAIG Jack ORS 00:13:29
47. MCCARTHY Jay BOH 00:13:43
48. ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar TFS 00:14:58
49. CARDOSO Andre Fernando S. Martins TFS 00:15:34
50. KISERLOVSKI Robert KAT 00:15:55
51. MONFORT Maxime LTS 00:16:25
52. VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos ORS 00:16:30
53. KIRYIENKA Vasil SKY 00:17:13
54. MACHADO Tiago KAT 00:17:17
55. IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka MOV 00:17:24
56. BRAJKOVIC Janez TBM 00:18:33
57. VICIOSO ARCOS Angel KAT 00:20:02
58. LAMMERTINK Maurits KAT 00:21:14
59. MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COF 00:22:05
60. TEN DAM Laurens SUN 00:22:16
61. EIKING Odd Christian FDJ 00:22:17
62. IRISARRI RINCON Jon CJR 00:23:00
63. FUGLSANG Jakob AST 00:23:10
64. BROWN Nathan CDT 00:23:16
65. ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor DDD 00:23:32
66. DUPONT Hubert ALM 00:23:38
67. VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael AST 00:23:46
68. CONTI Valerio UAD 00:23:56
69. FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar DDD 00:24:18
70. TOLHOEK Antwan TLJ 00:26:03
71. MUHLBERGER Gregor BOH 00:26:35
72. LOPEZ GARCIA David SKY 00:27:12
73. CARUSO Damiano BMC 00:28:10
74. PARDILLA BELLON Sergio CJR 00:28:48
75. ROY Jérémy FDJ 00:29:23
76. ARMEE Sander LTS 00:29:31
77. BONNAFOND Guillaume COF 00:30:12
78. HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Jesus TFS 00:30:36
79. SLAGTER Tom Jelte CDT 00:30:39
80. MAMYKIN Matvei KAT 00:32:01
81. ROSSETTO Stéphane COF 00:33:50
82. PLAZA MOLINA Ruben ORS 00:34:30
83. VAUGRENARD Benoît FDJ 00:34:33
84. CHEVRIER Clement ALM 00:34:34
85. WYSS Danilo BMC 00:35:13
86. ROUX Anthony FDJ 00:36:15
87. MOHORIC Matej UAD 00:36:51
88. COURTEILLE Arnaud FDJ 00:37:41
89. ARASHIRO Yukiya TBM 00:38:18
90. GEOGHEGAN HART Tao SKY 00:38:49
91. MONTAGUTI Matteo ALM 00:38:56
92. PINEAU Cedric FDJ 00:39:00
93. KING Benjamin DDD 00:39:18
94. CAPECCHI Eros EQS 00:40:22
95. HERKLOTZ Silvio BOH 00:40:24
96. LE TURNIER Mathias COF 00:40:35
97. DEVENYNS Dries EQS 00:40:50
98. BENEDETTI Cesare BOH 00:40:56
99. DURASEK Kristijan UAD 00:41:18
100. BAGOT Yohan COF 00:41:26
101. LUTSENKO Alexey AST 00:41:30
102. LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan CJR 00:41:34
103. SKUJINS Toms CDT 00:41:55
104. POWER Robert ORS 00:41:57
105. FERRARI Fabricio CJR 00:42:20
106. SWIFT Ben UAD 00:42:31
107. ALBASINI Michael ORS 00:42:44
108. MORI Manuele UAD 00:42:59
109. PEREZ Anthony COF 00:43:13
110. BILBAO LÓPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello AST 00:43:20
111. IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel TFS 00:43:29
112. DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC 00:44:08
113. NIBALI Antonio TBM 00:44:12
114. LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose TLJ 00:44:13
115. GOLAS Michal SKY 00:45:15
116. MOINARD Amaël BMC 00:45:54
117. BÉRARD Julien ALM 00:45:58
118. HOWES Alex CDT 00:46:02
119. VINCENT Leo FDJ 00:46:08
120. BOLE Grega TBM 00:46:53
121. LINDEMAN Bertjan TLJ 00:47:20
122. BERNARD Julien TFS 00:48:39
123. BELKOV Maxim KAT 00:48:41
124. MAS BONET Luis CJR 00:50:14
125. SCHWARZMANN Michael BOH 00:51:35
126. HAMILTON Chris SUN 00:52:08
127. KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar AST 00:53:44
128. DIDIER Laurent TFS 00:53:58
129. STALNOV Nikita AST 00:54:00




--- advertisement ---